1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 15. März 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 15. März 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Norderstedt
2357
-
SF Schwerin
2374
4½ : 3½
1
SK Norderstedt
2357
-
SF Schwerin
2374
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski,Michal
2567
-
3
Horvath,Jozsef
2527
1 : 0
2
2
Kopylov,Michael
2440
-
4
Antal,Gergely
2510
½ : ½
3
4
Petrosian,Suren
2370
-
5
Seres,Lajos
2399
½ : ½
4
5
Michna,Marta
2380
-
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2253
1 : 0
5
7
Powierski,Emil
2250
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2358
½ : ½
6
8
Krause,Benedict
2340
-
9
Spivak,Ilya
2335
½ : ½
7
10
Michna,Christian
2248
-
10
Schulz,Karsten
2313
½ : ½
8
13
Meyer,Falko
2261
-
11
Knuth,Hannes
2298
0 : 1
2
Lübecker SV
2265
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2329
1½ : 6½
2
Lübecker SV
2265
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2329
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schmidt,Harald
2360
-
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2507
½ : ½
2
2
Janz,Frerik
2314
-
3
Teske,Henrik
2476
0 : 1
3
3
Christ,Ralf
2284
-
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2393
½ : ½
4
4
Lampe,Dirk
2272
-
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2267
0 : 1
5
5
Kololli,Martin
2256
-
7
Dudzinski,Pawel
2262
½ : ½
6
6
Kololli,Kevin
2147
-
8
Sroczynski,Maciej
2288
0 : 1
7
7
Krause,Ullrich
2249
-
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2224
0 : 1
8
8
Ehrke,Michael
2238
-
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2212
0 : 1
3
SK Zehlendorf
2374
-
SC Kreuzberg
2278
3½ : 4½
3
SK Zehlendorf
2374
-
SC Kreuzberg
2278
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2473
-
1
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2413
½ : ½
2
2
Stachowiak,Kamil
2436
-
2
Glantz,Robert
2300
1 : 0
3
3
Luch,Michal
2417
-
3
Holzapfel,Daniel
2294
1 : 0
4
4
Brodowski,Piotr
2435
-
4
Lehmann,Klaus
2335
½ : ½
5
5
Lagunow,Alexander
2438
-
5
Paulsen,Dirk
2299
0 : 1
6
6
Pritchett,Craig W
2332
-
6
Schnoor,Ekkehard
2132
0 : 1
7
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2257
-
7
Schnitzer,Peter
2174
½ : ½
8
17
Lagunow,Raphael
2201
-
10
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2276
0 : 1
4
SK Union Oldenburg
2255
-
SK König Tegel
2427
1 : 7
4
SK Union Oldenburg
2255
-
SK König Tegel
2427
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Breutigam,Martin
2388
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2503
0 : 1
2
2
Mueer,Sebastian
2266
-
2
Stern,Rene
2553
0 : 1
3
3
Hermann,Manfred
2300
-
3
Richter,Michael
2509
0 : 1
4
4
Bredemeier,Dirk
2259
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2392
½ : ½
5
5
Wittje,Berthold
2226
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2388
0 : 1
6
6
Schuette,Marc
2204
-
7
Von Herman,Ulf
2376
0 : 1
7
7
Meessen,Max
2225
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2349
½ : ½
8
10
Buerckner,Hartmut
2173
-
10
Bruedigam,Martin
2343
0 : 1
5
Hamburger SK II
2321
-
SF Berlin II
2270
5½ : 2½
5
Hamburger SK II
2321
-
SF Berlin II
2270
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2393
-
4
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2363
½ : ½
2
5
Bracker,Frank
2402
-
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2348
1 : 0
3
8
Scheerer,Christoph
2365
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2422
1 : 0
4
9
Fuchs,Judith
2292
-
8
Lundin,Jan
2221
½ : ½
5
10
Baciu,Diana
2269
-
10
Nogly,Christoph
2251
½ : ½
6
12
Meissner,Felix
2248
-
11
Brettschneider,Stefan
2275
1 : 0
7
13
Gruenter,Martin
2276
-
14
Chatzidakis,Mihail
2245
0 : 1
8
18
Kramer,Julian
2323
-
16
Skogvall,Martina
2034
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de