1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 22. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 22. Februar 2015
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Zehlendorf
2298
-
SK Norderstedt
2331
3½ : 4½
1
SK Zehlendorf
2298
-
SK Norderstedt
2331
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2478
-
1
Olszewski,Michal
2559
0 : 1
2
5
Lagunow,Alexander
2433
-
2
Kopylov,Michael
2449
1 : 0
3
7
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2291
-
5
Michna,Marta
2362
0 : 1
4
8
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2262
-
7
Powierski,Emil
2242
1 : 0
5
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2267
-
8
Krause,Benedict
2329
½ : ½
6
11
Kalabic,Faris
2228
-
10
Michna,Christian
2245
0 : 1
7
13
Rahls,Peter
2227
-
12
Jochens,Arne
2262
½ : ½
8
17
Lagunow,Raphael
2201
-
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2201
½ : ½
2
SK König Tegel
2434
-
SF Schwerin
2383
5½ : 2½
2
SK König Tegel
2434
-
SF Schwerin
2383
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2507
-
1
Horvath,Csaba
2547
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2544
-
3
Horvath,Jozsef
2543
1 : 0
3
3
Richter,Michael
2507
-
5
Seres,Lajos
2402
1 : 0
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2394
-
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2249
½ : ½
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2385
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2360
½ : ½
6
6
Berger,Steve
2424
-
9
Spivak,Ilya
2335
½ : ½
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2350
-
10
Schulz,Karsten
2312
½ : ½
8
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2357
-
11
Knuth,Hannes
2317
1 : 0
3
SC Kreuzberg
2278
-
Hamburger SK II
2272
3½ : 4½
3
SC Kreuzberg
2278
-
Hamburger SK II
2272
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2404
-
4
Balcerak,Philipp
2377
1 : 0
2
2
Glantz,Robert
2308
-
5
Bracker,Frank
2392
0 : 1
3
3
Holzapfel,Daniel
2291
-
8
Scheerer,Christoph
2370
½ : ½
4
4
Lehmann,Klaus
2327
-
9
Fuchs,Judith
2299
1 : 0
5
5
Paulsen,Dirk
2311
-
10
Baciu,Diana
2257
0 : 1
6
6
Schnoor,Ekkehard
2142
-
14
Engel,Luis
2138
0 : 1
7
7
Schnitzer,Peter
2171
-
16
Doberitz,Paul
2204
½ : ½
8
10
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2273
-
17
Groetzbach,Julian
2143
½ : ½
4
SF Berlin II
2308
-
Lübecker SV
2260
3 : 5
4
SF Berlin II
2308
-
Lübecker SV
2260
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berndt,Stephan
2441
-
1
Schmidt,Harald
2358
0 : 1
2
4
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2354
-
2
Janz,Frerik
2324
1 : 0
3
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2353
-
3
Christ,Ralf
2281
½ : ½
4
6
Polzin,Rainer
2422
-
4
Lampe,Dirk
2256
½ : ½
5
7
Moritz,Aron
2128
-
5
Kololli,Martin
2246
0 : 1
6
8
Lundin,Jan
2234
-
6
Kololli,Kevin
2131
0 : 1
7
10
Nogly,Christoph
2254
-
8
Ehrke,Michael
2227
½ : ½
8
11
Brettschneider,Stefan
2275
-
9
Hein,Andreas
2260
½ : ½
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2384
-
SK Union Oldenburg
2223
7½ : ½
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2384
-
SK Union Oldenburg
2223
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Moranda,Wojciech
2590
-
2
Mueer,Sebastian
2264
½ : ½
2
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2507
-
3
Hermann,Manfred
2304
+ : -
3
3
Teske,Henrik
2483
-
4
Bredemeier,Dirk
2261
1 : 0
4
4
Janaszak,Dawid
2363
-
5
Wittje,Berthold
2238
1 : 0
5
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2373
-
6
Schuette,Marc
2223
1 : 0
6
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2264
-
7
Meessen,Max
2234
1 : 0
7
8
Sroczynski,Maciej
2279
-
10
Buerckner,Hartmut
2178
1 : 0
8
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2214
-
15
Wetjen,Andreas
2085
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de