1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2014/15
NRW-Ligen 2014/15
SV Mittelrhein 2014/15
SB Bonn 2014/15
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2014/2015
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 7. Dezember 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 7. Dezember 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Norderstedt
2321
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2325
5 : 3
1
SK Norderstedt
2321
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2325
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski,Michal
2555
-
2
Kanarek,Marcel
2500
1 : 0
2
2
Kopylov,Michael
2449
-
3
Teske,Henrik
2496
0 : 1
3
5
Michna,Marta
2346
-
5
Dudzinski,Piotr
2373
½ : ½
4
7
Powierski,Emil
2209
-
6
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2262
½ : ½
5
8
Krause,Benedict
2329
-
7
Dudzinski,Pawel
2257
½ : ½
6
10
Michna,Christian
2244
-
8
Sroczynski,Maciej
2267
½ : ½
7
13
Meyer,Falko
2243
-
9
Szyszylo,Rafal
2223
1 : 0
8
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2192
-
10
Szadkowski,Kamil
2223
1 : 0
2
SK König Tegel
2428
-
SF Berlin II
2340
4½ : 3½
2
SK König Tegel
2428
-
SF Berlin II
2340
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2506
-
1
Maksimenko,Andrei
2489
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2543
-
2
Berndt,Stephan
2445
1 : 0
3
3
Richter,Michael
2504
-
4
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2364
1 : 0
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2387
-
5
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2368
1 : 0
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2384
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2422
½ : ½
6
7
Von Herman,Ulf
2383
-
7
Moritz,Aron
2090
0 : 1
7
10
Bruedigam,Martin
2336
-
8
Lundin,Jan
2269
½ : ½
8
12
Breier,Andreas
2382
-
11
Brettschneider,Stefan
2272
0 : 1
3
SK Union Oldenburg
2235
-
SK Zehlendorf
2333
3 : 5
3
SK Union Oldenburg
2235
-
SK Zehlendorf
2333
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Breutigam,Martin
2403
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2467
0 : 1
2
2
Mueer,Sebastian
2245
-
2
Stachowiak,Kamil
2449
½ : ½
3
4
Bredemeier,Dirk
2257
-
3
Luch,Michal
2415
½ : ½
4
5
Wittje,Berthold
2230
-
4
Brodowski,Piotr
2425
0 : 1
5
6
Schuette,Marc
2209
-
8
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2274
1 : 0
6
7
Meessen,Max
2222
-
9
Ribic,Kasmir
2281
1 : 0
7
10
Buerckner,Hartmut
2195
-
11
Kalabic,Faris
2229
0 : 1
8
11
Wagner,Jan
2119
-
17
Lagunow,Raphael
2125
0 : 1
4
Lübecker SV
2260
-
Hamburger SK II
2304
2 : 6
4
Lübecker SV
2260
-
Hamburger SK II
2304
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schmidt,Harald
2370
-
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2384
0 : 1
2
2
Janz,Frerik
2341
-
5
Bracker,Frank
2384
0 : 1
3
3
Christ,Ralf
2288
-
6
Colpe,Malte
2376
½ : ½
4
4
Lampe,Dirk
2259
-
7
Sievers,Stefan
2386
½ : ½
5
5
Kololli,Martin
2136
-
9
Fuchs,Judith
2278
½ : ½
6
6
Kololli,Kevin
2178
-
10
Baciu,Diana
2280
½ : ½
7
7
Krause,Ullrich
2285
-
14
Engel,Luis
2113
0 : 1
8
8
Ehrke,Michael
2225
-
18
Kramer,Julian
2228
0 : 1
5
SF Schwerin
2420
-
SC Kreuzberg
2263
7 : 1
5
SF Schwerin
2420
-
SC Kreuzberg
2263
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Horvath,Csaba
2543
-
1
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2394
½ : ½
2
2
Danielsen,Henrik
2509
-
3
Holzapfel,Daniel
2296
1 : 0
3
3
Horvath,Jozsef
2508
-
4
Lehmann,Klaus
2346
1 : 0
4
4
Antal,Gergely
2519
-
5
Paulsen,Dirk
2309
1 : 0
5
5
Seres,Lajos
2402
-
6
Schnoor,Ekkehard
2154
1 : 0
6
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2249
-
7
Schnitzer,Peter
2181
1 : 0
7
9
Spivak,Ilya
2337
-
10
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2268
½ : ½
8
10
Schulz,Karsten
2295
-
14
Bethe,Stephan
2155
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de