1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Mitte
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Ost 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 18. Mai 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 18. Mai 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Brühler SK II
1867
-
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn I
1746
5½ : 2½
1
Brühler SK II
1867
-
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn I
1746
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Vladimirow, Anguel
1804
-
1
Riemann, Claus
2162
0 : 1
2
2
Kolar, Dusan
1910
-
2
Altenburg, Wolfgang
2013
½ : ½
3
4
Romaker, Johann
1909
-
5
Kautz, Stefan
1800
1 : 0
4
6
Fischer, Oliver
1935
-
6
Egner, David
1797
½ : ½
5
7
Raabe, Joachim
1760
-
11
Krüschner, Ralf
1832
½ : ½
6
8
Höfner, Christoph
1790
-
12
Huch, Roland
1212
1 : 0
7
9
Tonnicchi, Marco
1915
-
15
Marquart, Frederik
1488
1 : 0
8
14
Kaufmann, David
1915
-
16
Vieten, Michael
1667
1 : 0
2
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn I
1981
-
Bergische SF II
1655
5 : 3
2
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn I
1981
-
Bergische SF II
1655
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Horstmann, Olaf
2145
-
3
Schmitt, Karl
1746
1 : 0
2
2
Wahl, Felix
2077
-
5
Gutt, Stefan
1796
0 : 1
3
3
Wagner, Rainer
2002
-
8
Preiß, Wolfgang
1783
0 : 1
4
4
Dehmel, Jens
2032
-
9
Krug, Wolfgang
1648
1 : 0
5
5
Weber, Meikel
1963
-
10
Klein, Andreas
1763
½ : ½
6
7
Grund, Harald
1803
-
12
Mathes, Bruno
1572
1 : 0
7
8
Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand
1948
-
13
Schüers, Christian
1461
1 : 0
8
9
Daniels, Klaus
1875
-
14
Schumacher, Patrick
1472
½ : ½
3
SK Troisdorf I
1869
-
SK Turm Euskirchen I
1890
6 : 2
3
SK Troisdorf I
1869
-
SK Turm Euskirchen I
1890
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Lütt, Michael
1891
-
1
Scholzen, Wolfgang
2033
½ : ½
2
3
Schwarz, Andreas
2078
-
2
Neubauer, Jürgen
2028
1 : 0
3
4
Budzyn, Marcus
1946
-
3
Vandenbergen, Nicolas
2130
½ : ½
4
6
Keßler, Ulrich
1882
-
7
Hack, Thomas
1952
1 : 0
5
7
Both, David
1857
-
8
Weißhuhn, Gunnar
1974
½ : ½
6
8
Cohnen, Michael
1710
-
13
Nussbaum, Stefan
1717
½ : ½
7
9
Sejdini, Valentin
1809
-
17
Bernhardt, Thomas
1691
1 : 0
8
14
Athanassiou, Dimitrios
1776
-
19
Kaiser, Detlef
1599
1 : 0
4
Rheinbacher SF I
1956
-
SC Siegburg I
1760
5 : 3
4
Rheinbacher SF I
1956
-
SC Siegburg I
1760
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Limp, Roland
2130
-
7
Varitski, Igor
2217
+ : -
2
4
Kaganowski, Alexander
2021
-
8
Klein, Manfred
1989
½ : ½
3
6
Gruebner, Christopher
2071
-
9
Hild, Detlef
1832
½ : ½
4
7
Simons, Peter
2042
-
10
Steffens, Klaus
1864
½ : ½
5
8
Hilpert, Rainer
1935
-
14
Brenner, Ulrich
1751
½ : ½
6
9
Jonas, Rainer
1799
-
16
Schondorf, Lutz
1689
+ : -
7
12
Haak, Norbert
1832
-
17
Trube, Dieter
1490
½ : ½
8
13
Pesch, Karl
1818
-
21
Birk, Wilfried
1250
½ : ½
5
Godesberger SK IV
1944
-
SG Porz III
1936
5 : 3
5
Godesberger SK IV
1944
-
SG Porz III
1936
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Weiler, Wolfgang
1954
-
2
Thalwitzer, David
2069
½ : ½
2
4
Sondors, Peteris
1884
-
4
Kremser, Michael
2060
0 : 1
3
5
Kopp, Jan
1937
-
7
Evers, Leo
2014
1 : 0
4
6
Schniggenberg, Gerd
1911
-
8
Resnjanskij, Denis
1885
½ : ½
5
7
Kögler, Christof
1984
-
14
Rosenberger, Fritz
1837
1 : 0
6
8
Otto, Wolfgang
1935
-
15
Hackbusch, Thomas
1865
½ : ½
7
9
Gohr, Aron
1977
-
21
Paulus, Jeffrey
1819
1 : 0
8
10
Leontiev, Oleg
1972
-
22
Kossack, Philipp
1943
½ : ½
6
SF Lohmar I
1825
-
SG Niederkassel II
1903
2½ : 5½
6
SF Lohmar I
1825
-
SG Niederkassel II
1903
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Fuchs, Andreas
2014
-
1
Freundlieb, Thomas
1976
- : +
2
3
Akstinat, Sven-Holger
1927
-
3
Kneutgen, Alexander
1977
½ : ½
3
4
Bigott, Martin
1739
-
4
Konzen, Horst
1937
0 : 1
4
5
Meißner, Wolf-Dieter
1924
-
6
Behl, Torsten
1967
½ : ½
5
7
Sanders, Frank
1914
-
7
Raböse, Richard
1925
½ : ½
6
12
Rokitta, Uwe
1805
-
8
Frehen, Werner
1774
½ : ½
7
14
Humbek, Olav
1642
-
13
Sagenschneider, Uwe
1875
½ : ½
8
15
Hiendl, David
1636
-
15
Bussard, Achim
1792
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de