1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 6. April 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 6. April 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2532
-
SF Berlin
2503
6 : 2
1
SF Katernberg
2532
-
SF Berlin
2503
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2647
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2550
1 : 0
2
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2704
-
3
Mista,Aleksander
2598
1 : 0
3
4
Negi,Parimarjan
2640
-
4
Michalik,Peter
2567
1 : 0
4
8
Firman,Nazar
2516
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2488
1 : 0
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2487
-
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2515
½ : ½
6
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2491
-
11
Abel,Dennes
2440
½ : ½
7
11
Ris,Robert
2421
-
12
Thiede,Lars
2439
½ : ½
8
12
Thesing,Matthias
2346
-
13
Agopov,Mikael
2428
½ : ½
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2563
-
SG Trier
2398
7 : 1
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2563
-
SG Trier
2398
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2706
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2651
½ : ½
2
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
-
8
Haslinger,Stewart G
2544
1 : 0
3
7
Fridman,Daniel
2616
-
12
Cioara,Andrei-Nestor
2442
1 : 0
4
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2549
-
13
Galyas,Miklos
2441
1 : 0
5
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2374
½ : ½
6
12
Feygin,Michael
2489
-
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2305
1 : 0
7
13
Levin,Felix
2485
-
16
Dany,Alexander
2115
1 : 0
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2488
-
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2310
1 : 0
3
SV Hockenheim
2586
-
SC Eppingen
2594
5½ : 2½
3
SV Hockenheim
2586
-
SC Eppingen
2594
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Karpov,Anatoly
2619
-
4
Rodshtein,Maxim
2678
1 : 0
2
2
Rapport,Richard
2698
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2587
½ : ½
3
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2588
-
6
Balogh,Csaba
2656
0 : 1
4
6
Baramidze,David
2610
-
8
Postny,Evgeny
2630
1 : 0
5
7
Saric,Ivan
2665
-
9
Acs,Peter
2572
½ : ½
6
8
Wagner,Dennis
2465
-
10
Braun,Arik
2555
1 : 0
7
10
Banusz,Tamas
2608
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2514
½ : ½
8
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2434
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2559
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2636
-
FC Bayern München
2421
6 : 2
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2636
-
FC Bayern München
2421
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Aronian,Levon
2812
-
2
Graf,Felix
2481
1 : 0
2
4
Adams,Michael
2753
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2489
½ : ½
3
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2722
-
4
Belezky,Alexander
2451
½ : ½
4
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2706
-
5
Jorczik,Julian
2400
1 : 0
5
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2686
-
7
Meister,Peter
2410
1 : 0
6
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
10
Zajogin,Alexander
2397
1 : 0
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2596
-
11
Fedorovsky,Michael
2427
½ : ½
8
17
Bochis,Julia
2175
-
15
Zwanzger,Johannes,Dr.
2316
½ : ½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
-
SK König Tegel
2425
6 : 2
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
-
SK König Tegel
2425
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2745
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2488
½ : ½
2
8
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2552
-
2
Stern,Rene
2522
1 : 0
3
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2522
-
3
Richter,Michael
2473
1 : 0
4
10
Burg,Twan
2508
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2404
½ : ½
5
12
Janssen,Ruud
2478
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2381
1 : 0
6
13
Zumsande,Martin
2419
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2415
1 : 0
7
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2393
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2389
½ : ½
8
16
Richter,Christian
2365
-
11
Giemsa,Stephan
2328
½ : ½
6
SC Viernheim
2398
-
SV Werder Bremen
2451
3½ : 4½
6
SC Viernheim
2398
-
SV Werder Bremen
2451
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2536
-
1
McShane,Luke J
2674
0 : 1
2
2
Wells,Peter K
2464
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
0 : 1
3
3
Abergel,Thal
2421
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2599
½ : ½
4
4
Libiszewski,Fabien
2539
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2553
½ : ½
5
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2424
-
10
Markgraf,Alexander
2479
0 : 1
6
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2388
-
11
Meins,Gerlef
2449
1 : 0
7
12
Mueller,Michael
2230
-
13
Joachim,Sven
2400
½ : ½
8
14
Martin,Stefan
2183
-
18
Brinkmann,Fabian
1822
1 : 0
7
SV Wattenscheid
2449
-
SG Solingen
2490
2½ : 5½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2449
-
SG Solingen
2490
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2530
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2627
0 : 1
2
8
Appel,Ralf
2522
-
3
L'Ami,Erwin
2649
½ : ½
3
10
Handke,Florian
2552
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2611
½ : ½
4
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2459
-
9
Naumann,Alexander
2550
0 : 1
5
12
Mladenov,Svetlin
2460
-
10
Andersen,Mads
2473
0 : 1
6
13
Dinstuhl,Volkmar
2405
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2461
1 : 0
7
14
Straeter,Timo
2326
-
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2425
½ : ½
8
15
Thiel,Thomas
2339
-
17
Hobusch,Jan
2127
0 : 1
8
SV Griesheim
2474
-
Hamburger SK
2474
3 : 5
8
SV Griesheim
2474
-
Hamburger SK
2474
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Piorun,Kacper
2580
-
4
Ernst,Sipke
2564
½ : ½
2
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2530
-
6
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2556
½ : ½
3
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2532
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2487
0 : 1
4
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2471
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2513
½ : ½
5
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2412
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2463
0 : 1
6
6
Horvath,Peter
2449
-
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2425
½ : ½
7
7
Farago,Ivan
2452
-
16
Berger,Steve
2420
0 : 1
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2364
-
17
Lampert,Jonas
2367
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de