1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 24. November 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 24. November 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2545
-
SV Wattenscheid
2520
5 : 3
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2545
-
SV Wattenscheid
2520
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Swiercz,Dariusz
2627
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2641
½ : ½
2
3
Dubov,Daniil
2641
-
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2626
0 : 1
3
4
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2631
-
5
Dragun,Kamil
2543
1 : 0
4
6
Grandelius,Nils
2557
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2538
1 : 0
5
10
Burg,Twan
2497
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2530
0 : 1
6
11
Hector,Jonny
2503
-
10
Handke,Florian
2541
1 : 0
7
12
Janssen,Ruud
2471
-
11
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
½ : ½
8
13
Zumsande,Martin
2431
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2302
1 : 0
2
SF Katernberg
2526
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2566
3 : 5
2
SF Katernberg
2526
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2566
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2682
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2742
0 : 1
2
3
Romanov,Evgeny
2653
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2638
½ : ½
3
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2553
-
7
Fridman,Daniel
2600
½ : ½
4
7
Bok,Benjamin
2532
-
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2542
½ : ½
5
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2500
-
11
Hausrath,Daniel
2533
½ : ½
6
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2497
-
12
Feygin,Michael
2506
½ : ½
7
11
Ris,Robert
2416
-
13
Levin,Felix
2486
½ : ½
8
13
Scholz,Christian,Dr.
2374
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2480
0 : 1
3
SK König Tegel
2420
-
Hamburger SK
2518
1 : 7
3
SK König Tegel
2420
-
Hamburger SK
2518
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2498
-
2
Kravtsiv,Martyn
2611
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2515
-
3
Van Kampen,Robin
2618
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2467
-
6
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2561
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2417
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2467
0 : 1
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2375
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2545
0 : 1
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2404
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2516
0 : 1
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2378
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2453
0 : 1
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2309
-
17
Lampert,Jonas
2374
½ : ½
4
SV Griesheim
2424
-
SV Hockenheim
2537
2½ : 5½
4
SV Griesheim
2424
-
SV Hockenheim
2537
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Piorun,Kacper
2555
-
2
Rapport,Richard
2680
0 : 1
2
2
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
-
3
Buhmann,Rainer
2562
½ : ½
3
3
Bulski,Krzysztof
2538
-
6
Baramidze,David
2614
½ : ½
4
4
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2470
-
7
Saric,Ivan
2628
½ : ½
5
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2444
-
8
Wagner,Dennis
2460
0 : 1
6
10
Walter,Stefan
2352
-
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
½ : ½
7
11
Nothnagel,Holger
2303
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2460
½ : ½
8
13
Hahn,Werner
2171
-
14
Boguslavskyy,Oleg
2442
0 : 1
5
SC Viernheim
2351
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2686
½ : 7½
5
SC Viernheim
2351
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2686
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2544
-
3
Svidler,Peter
2752
0 : 1
2
4
Libiszewski,Fabien
2526
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2749
½ : ½
3
6
Beikert,Guenther,Dr.
2428
-
6
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2727
0 : 1
4
7
Meinhardt,Maximilian
2399
-
7
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2705
0 : 1
5
9
Carbonnel,Pierre
2210
-
8
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2698
0 : 1
6
10
Jacob,Volker
2276
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2628
0 : 1
7
11
Spiegel,Stefan,Dr.
2236
-
14
Meier,Georg
2623
0 : 1
8
14
Martin,Stefan
2187
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2608
0 : 1
6
SC Eppingen
2651
-
SG Trier
2575
4½ : 3½
6
SC Eppingen
2651
-
SG Trier
2575
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,P
2704
-
1
Erdos,Viktor
2658
½ : ½
2
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2674
-
2
Lupulescu,Constantin
2630
½ : ½
3
3
Bologan,Viktor,Dr.
2662
-
3
Howell,David W L
2644
½ : ½
4
4
Rodshtein,Maxim
2681
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2526
1 : 0
5
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2557
-
6
Parligras,Mircea-Emilian
2576
1 : 0
6
6
Balogh,Csaba
2630
-
9
Gordon,Stephen J
2518
½ : ½
7
7
Tiviakov,Sergei
2663
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2502
0 : 1
8
8
Postny,Evgeny
2635
-
11
Gonda,Laszlo
2543
½ : ½
7
SF Berlin
2505
-
SV Werder Bremen
2556
1½ : 6½
7
SF Berlin
2505
-
SV Werder Bremen
2556
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2634
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2720
0 : 1
2
2
Kraemer,Martin
2546
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2657
0 : 1
3
3
Mista,Aleksander
2582
-
5
Edouard,Romain
2653
0 : 1
4
5
Schneider,Ilja
2510
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2638
½ : ½
5
7
Dann,Matthias
2440
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2586
0 : 1
6
8
Lauber,Arnd
2452
-
12
Fish,Gennadij
2470
½ : ½
7
11
Abel,Dennes
2427
-
13
Joachim,Sven
2414
½ : ½
8
12
Thiede,Lars
2452
-
15
Lichmann,Peter
2314
0 : 1
8
FC Bayern München
2419
-
SG Solingen
2547
2½ : 5½
8
FC Bayern München
2419
-
SG Solingen
2547
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Graf,Felix
2485
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2672
½ : ½
2
3
Schenk,Andreas
2486
-
3
L'Ami,Erwin
2648
½ : ½
3
4
Belezky,Alexander
2457
-
6
Stellwagen,Daniel
2604
0 : 1
4
5
Jorczik,Julian
2397
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2620
½ : ½
5
7
Meister,Peter
2403
-
9
Naumann,Alexander
2544
0 : 1
6
10
Zajogin,Alexander
2390
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2466
0 : 1
7
11
Fedorovsky,Michael
2382
-
14
Wegerle,Joerg
2429
½ : ½
8
13
Singer,Christoph
2353
-
15
Schaefer,Markus
2394
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de