1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 19. Januar 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 19. Januar 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2430
-
SG Pang Rosenheim
2303
4½ : 3½
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2430
-
SG Pang Rosenheim
2303
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Slobodjan,Roman
2491
-
2
Froewis,Georg
2422
½ : ½
2
3
Papp,Gabor
2582
-
3
Kreisl,Robert
2429
½ : ½
3
4
Meijers,Viesturs
2464
-
5
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2427
½ : ½
4
5
Gaponenko,Inna
2396
-
6
Maurer,Jochen
2262
½ : ½
5
7
Spiess,Gunter
2450
-
8
Vogel,Robert
2249
½ : ½
6
8
Eichner,Sebastian
2330
-
12
Wachinger,Guenther
2232
½ : ½
7
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2354
-
13
Prediger,Rupert
2249
½ : ½
8
10
Rosko,Lubos
2370
-
14
Keller,Manfred
2153
1 : 0
2
SC NT Nürnberg
2264
-
SK König Plauen
2121
4½ : 3½
2
SC NT Nürnberg
2264
-
SK König Plauen
2121
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Milov,Leonid
2517
-
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2324
1 : 0
2
3
Mischustov,Michael
2354
-
8
Schaller,Sven
2295
½ : ½
3
4
Kirchner,Thomas
2292
-
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2262
1 : 0
4
6
Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy
2216
-
10
Sandner,Gunter
2245
0 : 1
5
7
Epding,Olaf
2243
-
11
Hoerr,Matthias
2144
1 : 0
6
8
Stadler,Simon
2194
-
14
Beyer,Christof
1992
½ : ½
7
13
Sommer,Matthias
2172
-
15
Hoerr,Christian
1929
0 : 1
8
16
Krauss,Hermann
2123
-
17
Suess,Nils
1775
½ : ½
3
SC Garching
2301
-
Erfurter SK
2356
5½ : 2½
3
SC Garching
2301
-
Erfurter SK
2356
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Loetscher,Roland
2417
-
2
Haba,Petr
2502
½ : ½
2
4
Koepke,Christian
2336
-
5
Braeuer,Franz
2297
1 : 0
3
5
Bredl,Harald
2335
-
6
Enders,Peter
2475
½ : ½
4
7
Schmitz,Thorsten
2304
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2389
½ : ½
5
10
Ruecker,Benjamin
2258
-
9
Casper,Thomas
2393
½ : ½
6
11
Dehlinger,Alexander
2269
-
11
Voekler,Bernd
2365
1 : 0
7
13
Schoellmann,Jochen
2296
-
12
Troyke,Christian
2330
½ : ½
8
14
Pitschka,Claus
2194
-
14
Steinacker,Alex
2095
1 : 0
4
USV TU Dresden
2485
-
MSA Zugzwang
2364
6 : 2
4
USV TU Dresden
2485
-
MSA Zugzwang
2364
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2708
-
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2504
½ : ½
2
2
Socko,Bartosz
2657
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2502
1 : 0
3
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2631
-
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2476
½ : ½
4
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2465
-
4
Gerigk,Erasmus
2397
1 : 0
5
9
Loxine,Jakov
2400
-
5
Lammers,Markus
2353
½ : ½
6
11
Hoffmann,Paul
2348
-
6
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2305
½ : ½
7
13
Wegener,Dirk
2359
-
8
Boric,Elena
2216
1 : 0
8
14
Seifert,Volker
2312
-
9
Gerstner,Bernhard
2160
1 : 0
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2239
-
SC Forchheim
2316
3½ : 4½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2239
-
SC Forchheim
2316
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Tereick,Benjamin
2419
-
2
Mons,Leon
2416
½ : ½
2
5
Cech,Pavel
2399
-
4
Rupprecht,Andreas
2415
½ : ½
3
6
Krensing,Jan
2337
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2355
½ : ½
4
7
Wall,Gavin
2320
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2335
0 : 1
5
9
Stips,Felix
2306
-
8
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2209
1 : 0
6
10
Wetscherek,Andreas
2354
-
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2233
½ : ½
7
16
Muehlnikel,Klaus
1735
-
11
Seyb,Dieter
2247
½ : ½
8
18
Pfadenhauer,Johannes
2041
-
15
Herrmann,Jens
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de