1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 15. Dezember 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 15. Dezember 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
2429
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2267
8 : 0
1
USV TU Dresden
2429
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2267
8 : 0
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2624
-
1
Milov,Leonid
2525
1 : 0
2
5
Boensch,Uwe
2524
-
3
Mischustov,Michael
2354
1 : 0
3
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2460
-
4
Kirchner,Thomas
2301
1 : 0
4
7
Tischbierek,Raj
2424
-
5
Heimrath,Reiner
2271
1 : 0
5
10
Gauglitz,Gernot
2386
-
6
Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy
2226
1 : 0
6
11
Hoffmann,Paul
2343
-
7
Epding,Olaf
2238
1 : 0
7
13
Wegener,Dirk
2358
-
14
Haubold,Martin
2089
1 : 0
8
14
Seifert,Volker
2310
-
17
Walter,Florian
2135
1 : 0
2
Erfurter SK
2409
-
SC Forchheim
2361
5 : 3
2
Erfurter SK
2409
-
SC Forchheim
2361
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Votava,Jan
2515
-
1
Jirovsky,Milos
2480
1 : 0
2
2
Haba,Petr
2503
-
2
Mons,Leon
2428
½ : ½
3
5
Braeuer,Franz
2299
-
3
Jansa,Vlastimil
2453
½ : ½
4
6
Enders,Peter
2471
-
4
Rupprecht,Andreas
2411
½ : ½
5
7
Mueller,Matthias
2394
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2370
½ : ½
6
9
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2331
½ : ½
7
11
Voekler,Bernd
2368
-
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2223
½ : ½
8
12
Troyke,Christian
2327
-
10
Huemmer,Bernd
2193
1 : 0
3
SK König Plauen
2308
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2406
3½ : 4½
3
SK König Plauen
2308
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2406
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2568
-
1
Neuman,Petr
2496
½ : ½
2
2
Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios
2600
-
2
Petr,Martin
2530
½ : ½
3
4
Zawadzka,Jolanta
2392
-
3
Heinz,Axel
2447
1 : 0
4
5
Espig,Lutz
2300
-
4
Tereick,Benjamin
2420
0 : 1
5
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2257
-
5
Cech,Pavel
2396
½ : ½
6
11
Hoerr,Matthias
2152
-
6
Krensing,Jan
2332
0 : 1
7
12
Paul,Mathias
2203
-
8
Opitz,Alexander
2320
1 : 0
8
14
Beyer,Christof
1994
-
9
Stips,Felix
2303
0 : 1
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2433
-
SC Garching
2338
5½ : 2½
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2433
-
SC Garching
2338
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prohaszka,Peter
2578
-
1
Stocek,Jiri
2532
½ : ½
2
3
Papp,Gabor
2587
-
3
Loetscher,Roland
2412
½ : ½
3
4
Meijers,Viesturs
2458
-
4
Koepke,Christian
2347
1 : 0
4
7
Spiess,Gunter
2444
-
5
Bredl,Harald
2340
1 : 0
5
8
Eichner,Sebastian
2333
-
6
Levushkina,Elena
2284
0 : 1
6
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2361
-
7
Schmitz,Thorsten
2302
½ : ½
7
10
Rosko,Lubos
2360
-
9
Schleich,Markus
2271
1 : 0
8
11
Londyn,Radek
2341
-
12
Rusche,Johannes
2217
1 : 0
5
MSA Zugzwang
2371
-
SG Pang Rosenheim
2342
3½ : 4½
5
MSA Zugzwang
2371
-
SG Pang Rosenheim
2342
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2505
-
2
Froewis,Georg
2423
½ : ½
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2500
-
3
Kreisl,Robert
2424
½ : ½
3
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2472
-
4
Baldauf,Marco
2399
1 : 0
4
4
Gerigk,Erasmus
2389
-
5
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2426
1 : 0
5
5
Lammers,Markus
2353
-
6
Maurer,Jochen
2252
0 : 1
6
6
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2314
-
8
Vogel,Robert
2240
0 : 1
7
7
Krklec,Daniel
2277
-
9
Blaskowski,Johannes
2324
0 : 1
8
9
Gerstner,Bernhard
2158
-
13
Prediger,Rupert
2251
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de