1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 24. November 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 24. November 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
MSA Zugzwang
2349
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2328
4½ : 3½
1
MSA Zugzwang
2349
-
SC NT Nürnberg
2328
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kindermann,Stefan
2504
-
1
Milov,Leonid
2522
½ : ½
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2502
-
2
Maximov,Dmitry
2477
1 : 0
3
3
Hertneck,Gerald
2487
-
3
Mischustov,Michael
2349
0 : 1
4
5
Lammers,Markus
2348
-
4
Kirchner,Thomas
2313
1 : 0
5
6
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2305
-
5
Heimrath,Reiner
2270
0 : 1
6
7
Krklec,Daniel
2270
-
6
Promyshlyanskyy,Vitaliy
2231
1 : 0
7
9
Gerstner,Bernhard
2152
-
7
Epding,Olaf
2269
½ : ½
8
10
Krulich,Roman
2224
-
8
Stadler,Simon
2196
½ : ½
2
Erfurter SK
2410
-
SK König Plauen
2312
3½ : 4½
2
Erfurter SK
2410
-
SK König Plauen
2312
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Votava,Jan
2512
-
2
Mastrovasilis,Dimitrios
2589
0 : 1
2
2
Haba,Petr
2505
-
4
Zawadzka,Jolanta
2383
½ : ½
3
5
Braeuer,Franz
2295
-
5
Espig,Lutz
2302
½ : ½
4
6
Enders,Peter
2469
-
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2339
1 : 0
5
7
Mueller,Matthias
2402
-
8
Schaller,Sven
2293
½ : ½
6
9
Casper,Thomas
2393
-
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2257
½ : ½
7
10
Heinzel,Olaf
2370
-
11
Hoerr,Matthias
2147
½ : ½
8
12
Troyke,Christian
2330
-
12
Paul,Mathias
2186
0 : 1
3
SC Forchheim
2330
-
USV TU Dresden
2492
2½ : 5½
3
SC Forchheim
2330
-
USV TU Dresden
2492
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mons,Leon
2427
-
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
½ : ½
2
3
Jansa,Vlastimil
2449
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2661
0 : 1
3
4
Rupprecht,Andreas
2410
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2634
0 : 1
4
5
Seyb,Alexander
2357
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
½ : ½
5
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2335
-
9
Loxine,Jakov
2408
½ : ½
6
8
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2209
-
11
Hoffmann,Paul
2341
½ : ½
7
10
Huemmer,Bernd
2202
-
12
Roos,Michael
2359
0 : 1
8
11
Seyb,Dieter
2250
-
13
Wegener,Dirk
2364
½ : ½
4
SG Pang Rosenheim
2349
-
SC Garching
2371
5 : 3
4
SG Pang Rosenheim
2349
-
SC Garching
2371
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Atlas,Valery
2451
-
1
Stocek,Jiri
2543
½ : ½
2
2
Froewis,Georg
2433
-
2
Krivoborodov,Egor
2500
0 : 1
3
3
Kreisl,Robert
2410
-
3
Loetscher,Roland
2414
½ : ½
4
4
Baldauf,Marco
2400
-
4
Koepke,Christian
2347
½ : ½
5
5
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian
2410
-
5
Bredl,Harald
2349
1 : 0
6
6
Maurer,Jochen
2231
-
6
Levushkina,Elena
2295
1 : 0
7
9
Blaskowski,Johannes
2309
-
7
Schmitz,Thorsten
2298
1 : 0
8
11
Lindenberg,Georg
2145
-
12
Rusche,Johannes
2221
½ : ½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2397
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2452
4½ : 3½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2397
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2452
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Neuman,Petr
2497
-
1
Prohaszka,Peter
2582
½ : ½
2
2
Petr,Martin
2530
-
2
Slobodjan,Roman
2506
1 : 0
3
3
Heinz,Axel
2447
-
3
Papp,Gabor
2593
½ : ½
4
5
Cech,Pavel
2387
-
4
Meijers,Viesturs
2459
½ : ½
5
6
Krensing,Jan
2338
-
7
Spiess,Gunter
2433
0 : 1
6
8
Opitz,Alexander
2311
-
8
Eichner,Sebastian
2336
1 : 0
7
9
Stips,Felix
2317
-
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2361
½ : ½
8
10
Wetscherek,Andreas
2348
-
10
Rosko,Lubos
2350
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de