1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 10. November 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 10. November 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2394
-
SK Zehlendorf
2335
4 : 4
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2394
-
SK Zehlendorf
2335
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bluebaum,Matthias
2518
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2494
½ : ½
2
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2482
-
2
Stachowiak,Kamil
2450
1 : 0
3
3
Meins,Gerlef
2463
-
4
Brodowski,Piotr
2423
0 : 1
4
4
Fish,Gennadij
2470
-
6
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2366
½ : ½
5
5
Joachim,Sven
2414
-
8
Ribic,Kasmir
2281
1 : 0
6
8
Lichmann,Peter
2314
-
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2280
½ : ½
7
10
Buchal,Stephan
2316
-
10
Slepuschkin,Shenis
2144
0 : 1
8
13
Lai Hop,Duong
2173
-
11
Kalabic,Faris
2239
½ : ½
2
Lübecker SV
2281
-
SC Tempo Göttingen
2147
5 : 3
2
Lübecker SV
2281
-
SC Tempo Göttingen
2147
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schmidt,Harald
2375
-
1
Buchenau,Frank
2243
1 : 0
2
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2353
-
2
Kyas,Marcel
2138
0 : 1
3
5
Janz,Frerik
2318
-
4
Kyas,Philipp
2078
½ : ½
4
6
Lampe,Dirk
2233
-
5
Petzold,Golo
2248
½ : ½
5
7
Christ,Ralf
2266
-
6
Langenfeld,Olaf
2108
1 : 0
6
8
Ehrke,Michael
2207
-
8
Markgraf,Stefan
2095
½ : ½
7
9
Hein,Andreas
2229
-
9
Rother,Moritz
2110
1 : 0
8
11
Salov,Sergej
2269
-
13
Liebig,Stefan
2156
½ : ½
3
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2182
-
Hamburger SK II
2326
2½ : 5½
3
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2182
-
Hamburger SK II
2326
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Astrom,Goran
2286
-
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2416
0 : 1
2
3
Zart,Ruediger
2192
-
4
Bracker,Frank
2383
½ : ½
3
4
Schroeder,Christoph
2193
-
5
Colpe,Malte
2343
½ : ½
4
5
Behrhorst,Frank
2268
-
6
Sievers,Stefan
2379
0 : 1
5
6
Schueler,Hendrik
2095
-
9
Fuchs,Judith
2334
0 : 1
6
7
Moshtael,Wesal
2206
-
10
Meissner,Felix
2286
½ : ½
7
8
Wenzel,Birger
2047
-
11
Sehner,Norbert
2344
0 : 1
8
11
Fischer,Martin
2172
-
14
Kramer,Julian
2121
1 : 0
4
SSC Rostock 07
2320
-
SK Norderstedt
2360
1½ : 6½
4
SSC Rostock 07
2320
-
SK Norderstedt
2360
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Szelag,Marcin
2473
-
1
Olszewski,Michal
2547
0 : 1
2
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2363
-
2
Kopylov,Michael
2454
0 : 1
3
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2387
-
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2419
0 : 1
4
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2361
-
6
Petrosian,Suren
2372
½ : ½
5
7
Skibbe,Willi
2306
-
8
Polischuk,Viktor
2316
0 : 1
6
8
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2329
-
9
Michna,Christian
2271
0 : 1
7
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2223
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2272
½ : ½
8
11
Weber,Max
2114
-
13
Kahlert,Thomas
2228
½ : ½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2287
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2355
2 : 6
5
SC Kreuzberg
2287
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2355
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2366
-
1
Polzin,Rainer
2434
½ : ½
2
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2442
-
2
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2421
½ : ½
3
4
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2287
-
3
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2378
0 : 1
4
5
Lehmann,Klaus
2323
-
4
Thinius,Marco
2362
½ : ½
5
7
Mattick,Lutz
2250
-
5
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2419
0 : 1
6
8
Dyballa,Markus
2274
-
7
Lundin,Jan
2298
0 : 1
7
12
Sprotte,Norbert
2169
-
9
Brettschneider,Stefan
2283
½ : ½
8
13
Harich,Ralph,Dr.
2188
-
12
Jarvinen,Rauno
2247
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de