1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 6. April 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 6. April 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lübecker SV
2287
-
SK Norderstedt
2336
4 : 4
1
Lübecker SV
2287
-
SK Norderstedt
2336
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schmidt,Harald
2361
-
2
Kopylov,Michael
2456
1 : 0
2
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2333
-
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2431
0 : 1
3
4
Krause,Ullrich
2289
-
5
Michna,Marta
2332
0 : 1
4
5
Janz,Frerik
2326
-
6
Petrosian,Suren
2374
½ : ½
5
6
Lampe,Dirk
2244
-
8
Polischuk,Viktor
2322
1 : 0
6
7
Christ,Ralf
2284
-
9
Michna,Christian
2285
½ : ½
7
8
Ehrke,Michael
2217
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2263
0 : 1
8
9
Hein,Andreas
2243
-
13
Kahlert,Thomas
2224
1 : 0
2
SC Kreuzberg
2306
-
SSC Rostock 07
2386
3½ : 4½
2
SC Kreuzberg
2306
-
SSC Rostock 07
2386
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2374
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2542
0 : 1
2
2
Glantz,Robert
2333
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2461
0 : 1
3
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2427
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2475
1 : 0
4
4
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2268
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2367
1 : 0
5
5
Lehmann,Klaus
2338
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2378
½ : ½
6
6
Holzapfel,Daniel
2301
-
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2375
½ : ½
7
7
Mattick,Lutz
2222
-
7
Skibbe,Willi
2285
0 : 1
8
10
Schnitzer,Peter
2189
-
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2207
½ : ½
3
SK Zehlendorf
2343
-
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2177
6½ : 1½
3
SK Zehlendorf
2343
-
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2177
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2474
-
3
Zart,Ruediger
2200
1 : 0
2
2
Stachowiak,Kamil
2434
-
4
Schroeder,Christoph
2212
1 : 0
3
3
Luch,Michal
2447
-
5
Behrhorst,Frank
2270
½ : ½
4
4
Brodowski,Piotr
2441
-
6
Schueler,Hendrik
2096
1 : 0
5
8
Ribic,Kasmir
2280
-
7
Moshtael,Wesal
2206
1 : 0
6
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2276
-
8
Wenzel,Birger
2041
½ : ½
7
11
Kalabic,Faris
2235
-
10
Ahmels,Volker
2210
½ : ½
8
13
Lieb,Harald
2159
-
11
Fischer,Martin
2183
1 : 0
4
Hamburger SK II
2334
-
SC Tempo Göttingen
2172
5½ : 2½
4
Hamburger SK II
2334
-
SC Tempo Göttingen
2172
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bracker,Frank
2363
-
1
Buchenau,Frank
2248
½ : ½
2
5
Colpe,Malte
2349
-
2
Kyas,Marcel
2149
1 : 0
3
6
Sievers,Stefan
2384
-
4
Kyas,Philipp
2081
1 : 0
4
7
Langrock,Hannes
2399
-
5
Petzold,Golo
2256
½ : ½
5
9
Fuchs,Judith
2300
-
8
Markgraf,Stefan
2106
½ : ½
6
10
Meissner,Felix
2283
-
9
Rother,Moritz
2107
½ : ½
7
11
Sehner,Norbert
2348
-
14
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2257
½ : ½
8
13
Gruenter,Martin
2249
-
15
Toedter,Carsten,Dr.
1 : 0
5
SV Werder Bremen II
2228
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2320
2½ : 5½
5
SV Werder Bremen II
2228
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2320
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.
2317
-
1
Polzin,Rainer
2422
0 : 1
2
8
Lichmann,Peter
2322
-
2
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2429
1 : 0
3
10
Buchal,Stephan
2284
-
5
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2425
½ : ½
4
11
Krallmann,Matthias
2260
-
6
Moritz,Aron
2188
½ : ½
5
12
Steffens,Olaf
2265
-
7
Lundin,Jan
2325
0 : 1
6
13
Lai Hop,Duong
2180
-
9
Brettschneider,Stefan
2280
0 : 1
7
14
Schoetzig,Detlef
2162
-
10
Cremer,Jan Paul
2204
0 : 1
8
15
Bart,Simon
2031
-
11
Nogly,Christoph
2285
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de