1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 16. März 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 16. März 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2336
-
Hamburger SK II
2311
6 : 2
1
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2336
-
Hamburger SK II
2311
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Polzin,Rainer
2422
-
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2420
½ : ½
2
2
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2425
-
5
Colpe,Malte
2351
1 : 0
3
3
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2391
-
8
Balcerak,Philipp
2355
0 : 1
4
4
Thinius,Marco
2340
-
9
Fuchs,Judith
2315
1 : 0
5
5
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2422
-
10
Meissner,Felix
2296
1 : 0
6
6
Moritz,Aron
2185
-
11
Sehner,Norbert
2350
½ : ½
7
7
Lundin,Jan
2306
-
12
Doberitz,Paul
2217
1 : 0
8
10
Cremer,Jan Paul
2197
-
16
Bakker,Sven
2183
1 : 0
2
SC Tempo Göttingen
2151
-
SK Zehlendorf
2315
4 : 4
2
SC Tempo Göttingen
2151
-
SK Zehlendorf
2315
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Buchenau,Frank
2236
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2482
1 : 0
2
2
Kyas,Marcel
2144
-
2
Stachowiak,Kamil
2442
½ : ½
3
4
Kyas,Philipp
2075
-
3
Luch,Michal
2441
½ : ½
4
5
Petzold,Golo
2260
-
4
Brodowski,Piotr
2432
0 : 1
5
8
Markgraf,Stefan
2101
-
6
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2373
½ : ½
6
9
Rother,Moritz
2103
-
8
Ribic,Kasmir
2284
½ : ½
7
15
Toedter,Carsten,Dr.
-
10
Slepuschkin,Shenis
2155
½ : ½
8
16
Karwatt,Lothar
2139
-
15
Merz,Ruediger,Dr.
1908
½ : ½
3
SK Norderstedt
2369
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2345
4 : 4
3
SK Norderstedt
2369
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2345
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski,Michal
2554
-
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2483
1 : 0
2
2
Kopylov,Michael
2463
-
3
Meins,Gerlef
2449
½ : ½
3
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2432
-
5
Joachim,Sven
2400
½ : ½
4
6
Petrosian,Suren
2370
-
7
Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.
2324
1 : 0
5
8
Polischuk,Viktor
2315
-
9
Mueller,Oliver
2312
½ : ½
6
9
Michna,Christian
2285
-
10
Buchal,Stephan
2284
½ : ½
7
10
Jochens,Arne
2271
-
11
Krallmann,Matthias
2252
0 : 1
8
12
Meyer,Falko
2264
-
12
Steffens,Olaf
2257
0 : 1
4
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2158
-
SC Kreuzberg
2300
2½ : 5½
4
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2158
-
SC Kreuzberg
2300
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Zart,Ruediger
2204
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2371
0 : 1
2
4
Schroeder,Christoph
2208
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2433
½ : ½
3
6
Schueler,Hendrik
2100
-
4
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2279
0 : 1
4
7
Moshtael,Wesal
2203
-
5
Lehmann,Klaus
2341
½ : ½
5
11
Fischer,Martin
2180
-
6
Holzapfel,Daniel
2304
½ : ½
6
12
Kussin,Bernd
2119
-
7
Mattick,Lutz
2224
½ : ½
7
13
Johannsen,Dennis
2093
-
8
Dyballa,Markus
2260
½ : ½
8
15
Wirthgen,Peter
-
10
Schnitzer,Peter
2189
0 : 1
5
SSC Rostock 07
2401
-
Lübecker SV
2250
5½ : 2½
5
SSC Rostock 07
2401
-
Lübecker SV
2250
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2544
-
1
Schmidt,Harald
2359
½ : ½
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2474
-
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2338
1 : 0
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2472
-
4
Krause,Ullrich
2298
1 : 0
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2362
-
6
Lampe,Dirk
2249
1 : 0
5
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2379
-
7
Christ,Ralf
2282
½ : ½
6
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2370
-
8
Ehrke,Michael
2221
1 : 0
7
7
Skibbe,Willi
2286
-
9
Hein,Andreas
2248
½ : ½
8
8
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2319
-
18
Kololli,Kevin
2004
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de