1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2013/2014
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 19. Januar 2014
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 19. Januar 2014
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2304
-
SC Kreuzberg
2210
5½ : 2½
1
Hamburger SK II
2304
-
SC Kreuzberg
2210
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2420
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2439
0 : 1
2
5
Colpe,Malte
2340
-
4
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2275
1 : 0
3
7
Langrock,Hannes
2398
-
5
Lehmann,Klaus
2333
½ : ½
4
9
Fuchs,Judith
2315
-
7
Mattick,Lutz
2236
1 : 0
5
10
Meissner,Felix
2285
-
8
Dyballa,Markus
2270
1 : 0
6
11
Sehner,Norbert
2337
-
13
Harich,Ralph,Dr.
2182
1 : 0
7
13
Gruenter,Martin
2223
-
15
Kaiser,Joachim
2152
1 : 0
8
14
Kramer,Julian
2115
-
17
Heldt,Ronny
1793
0 : 1
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2364
-
Lübecker SV
2268
5 : 3
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2364
-
Lübecker SV
2268
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2480
-
1
Schmidt,Harald
2378
1 : 0
2
3
Meins,Gerlef
2450
-
4
Krause,Ullrich
2315
1 : 0
3
4
Fish,Gennadij
2467
-
5
Janz,Frerik
2316
½ : ½
4
5
Joachim,Sven
2414
-
6
Lampe,Dirk
2232
0 : 1
5
8
Lichmann,Peter
2322
-
7
Christ,Ralf
2274
½ : ½
6
10
Buchal,Stephan
2324
-
8
Ehrke,Michael
2218
0 : 1
7
11
Krallmann,Matthias
2258
-
9
Hein,Andreas
2250
1 : 0
8
12
Steffens,Olaf
2201
-
16
Koop,Thilo
2161
1 : 0
3
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2324
-
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2229
4½ : 3½
3
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2324
-
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2229
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Polzin,Rainer
2425
-
1
Wedberg,Tom
2479
½ : ½
2
3
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2391
-
3
Zart,Ruediger
2205
1 : 0
3
5
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2425
-
4
Schroeder,Christoph
2206
½ : ½
4
7
Lundin,Jan
2309
-
5
Behrhorst,Frank
2272
½ : ½
5
8
Wintzer,Joachim,Dr.
2278
-
6
Schueler,Hendrik
2097
½ : ½
6
9
Brettschneider,Stefan
2283
-
7
Moshtael,Wesal
2203
1 : 0
7
10
Cremer,Jan Paul
2204
-
10
Ahmels,Volker
2202
0 : 1
8
11
Nogly,Christoph
2279
-
11
Fischer,Martin
2170
½ : ½
4
SK Zehlendorf
2333
-
SSC Rostock 07
2253
5½ : 2½
4
SK Zehlendorf
2333
-
SSC Rostock 07
2253
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2490
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2367
1 : 0
2
2
Stachowiak,Kamil
2449
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2376
½ : ½
3
4
Brodowski,Piotr
2425
-
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2367
½ : ½
4
6
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2365
-
7
Skibbe,Willi
2285
½ : ½
5
8
Ribic,Kasmir
2283
-
8
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2314
½ : ½
6
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2272
-
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2222
1 : 0
7
11
Kalabic,Faris
2228
-
11
Weber,Max
2118
½ : ½
8
13
Lieb,Harald
2155
-
16
Jeske,Kirsten
1978
1 : 0
5
SC Tempo Göttingen
2157
-
SK Norderstedt
2285
2 : 6
5
SC Tempo Göttingen
2157
-
SK Norderstedt
2285
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kyas,Marcel
2148
-
2
Kopylov,Michael
2460
0 : 1
2
4
Kyas,Philipp
2081
-
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2431
0 : 1
3
5
Petzold,Golo
2259
-
8
Polischuk,Viktor
2329
½ : ½
4
6
Langenfeld,Olaf
2108
-
9
Michna,Christian
2291
½ : ½
5
8
Markgraf,Stefan
2098
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2270
0 : 1
6
9
Rother,Moritz
2110
-
12
Meyer,Falko
2264
0 : 1
7
11
Boettcher,Christian
2187
-
13
Kahlert,Thomas
2223
½ : ½
8
14
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2262
-
16
Nachtkamp,Herbert
2009
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de