1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2013/14
NRW-Ligen 2013/14
SV Mittelrhein 2013/14
SB Bonn 2013/14
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2013/2014
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 13. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 13. Oktober 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2345
-
Lübecker SV
2264
6 : 2
1
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2345
-
Lübecker SV
2264
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Polzin,Rainer
2435
-
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2351
½ : ½
2
2
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2428
-
4
Krause,Ullrich
2308
½ : ½
3
3
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2379
-
5
Janz,Frerik
2317
½ : ½
4
5
Moreno Tejera,Emilio
2416
-
6
Lampe,Dirk
2237
1 : 0
5
7
Lundin,Jan
2285
-
7
Christ,Ralf
2273
1 : 0
6
8
Wintzer,Joachim,Dr.
2287
-
8
Ehrke,Michael
2205
½ : ½
7
9
Brettschneider,Stefan
2276
-
9
Hein,Andreas
2236
1 : 0
8
11
Nogly,Christoph
2257
-
16
Koop,Thilo
2184
1 : 0
2
SC Tempo Göttingen
2149
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2323
2 : 6
2
SC Tempo Göttingen
2149
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2323
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Buchenau,Frank
2247
-
3
Meins,Gerlef
2448
0 : 1
2
2
Kyas,Marcel
2132
-
4
Fish,Gennadij
2464
½ : ½
3
4
Kyas,Philipp
2060
-
5
Joachim,Sven
2422
0 : 1
4
5
Petzold,Golo
2247
-
8
Lichmann,Peter
2315
½ : ½
5
6
Langenfeld,Olaf
2112
-
10
Buchal,Stephan
2312
0 : 1
6
8
Markgraf,Stefan
2092
-
11
Krallmann,Matthias
2253
½ : ½
7
9
Rother,Moritz
2116
-
12
Steffens,Olaf
2194
0 : 1
8
11
Boettcher,Christian
2185
-
13
Lai Hop,Duong
2173
½ : ½
3
SK Zehlendorf
2382
-
Hamburger SK II
2307
3 : 5
3
SK Zehlendorf
2382
-
Hamburger SK II
2307
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2502
-
1
Berger,Steve
2412
0 : 1
2
2
Stachowiak,Kamil
2451
-
4
Bracker,Frank
2381
½ : ½
3
3
Luch,Michal
2438
-
5
Colpe,Malte
2335
½ : ½
4
4
Brodowski,Piotr
2429
-
8
Balcerak,Philipp
2347
0 : 1
5
6
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2366
-
9
Fuchs,Judith
2334
½ : ½
6
7
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.
2314
-
10
Meissner,Felix
2278
0 : 1
7
8
Ribic,Kasmir
2282
-
12
Doberitz,Paul
2235
½ : ½
8
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
-
14
Kramer,Julian
2137
1 : 0
4
SK Norderstedt
2376
-
SC Kreuzberg
2316
3½ : 4½
4
SK Norderstedt
2376
-
SC Kreuzberg
2316
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Olszewski,Michal
2544
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2369
1 : 0
2
2
Kopylov,Michael
2456
-
2
Glantz,Robert
2310
½ : ½
3
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2419
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2442
½ : ½
4
5
Michna,Marta
2385
-
4
Glienke,Manfred,Dr.
2281
0 : 1
5
6
Petrosian,Suren
2373
-
5
Lehmann,Klaus
2322
½ : ½
6
9
Michna,Christian
2290
-
6
Holzapfel,Daniel
2292
½ : ½
7
10
Jochens,Arne
2272
-
7
Mattick,Lutz
2250
½ : ½
8
12
Meyer,Falko
2265
-
8
Dyballa,Markus
2266
0 : 1
5
SSC Rostock 07
2353
-
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2158
6½ : 1½
5
SSC Rostock 07
2353
-
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2158
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2580
-
3
Zart,Ruediger
2193
1 : 0
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2492
-
4
Schroeder,Christoph
2217
1 : 0
3
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2360
-
6
Schueler,Hendrik
2098
1 : 0
4
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2384
-
7
Moshtael,Wesal
2210
1 : 0
5
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2367
-
8
Wenzel,Birger
2041
½ : ½
6
7
Skibbe,Willi
2300
-
9
Collett,Peter
2215
1 : 0
7
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2232
-
11
Fischer,Martin
2163
0 : 1
8
11
Weber,Max
2106
-
12
Kussin,Bernd
2125
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de