1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 16. März 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 16. März 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2486
-
SC Eppingen
2546
4½ : 3½
1
Hamburger SK
2486
-
SC Eppingen
2546
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
-
4
Tiviakov,Sergei
2659
½ : ½
2
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2664
½ : ½
3
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
-
6
Postny,Evgeny
2647
½ : ½
4
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
½ : ½
5
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2503
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2561
½ : ½
6
11
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2529
-
12
Braun,Arik
2556
1 : 0
7
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2395
-
13
Guliyev,Namig
2546
0 : 1
8
16
Berger,Steve
2400
-
16
Dekan,Hans
2169
1 : 0
2
SF Katernberg
2530
-
SC Forchheim
2280
6½ : 1½
2
SF Katernberg
2530
-
SC Forchheim
2280
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2724
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
1 : 0
2
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2679
-
3
Mons,Leon
2339
0 : 1
3
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2657
-
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
½ : ½
4
8
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2543
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
1 : 0
5
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
-
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2226
1 : 0
6
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2460
-
13
Kraeussling,Andreas
2268
1 : 0
7
13
Ris,Robert
2394
-
14
Weigel,Robert Prof.Dr.
2198
1 : 0
8
16
Hoolt,Sarah
2308
-
17
Miller,Eduard
2151
1 : 0
3
SG Trier
2516
-
SV Griesheim
2378
4½ : 3½
3
SG Trier
2516
-
SV Griesheim
2378
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Howell,David W L
2634
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
½ : ½
2
5
Sanikidze,Tornike
2580
-
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
+ : -
3
6
Bobras,Piotr
2560
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
½ : ½
4
7
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
-
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
1 : 0
5
9
Gordon,Stephen
2556
-
10
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2393
0 : 1
6
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2541
-
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
½ : ½
7
13
Galyas,Miklos
2423
-
15
Diaz,Joaquin Prof.Dr.
2176
1 : 0
8
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2302
-
16
Hahn,Werner
2171
0 : 1
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2561
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2451
4½ : 3½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2561
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2451
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
½ : ½
2
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
-
6
Michalik,Peter
2508
½ : ½
3
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2601
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2465
½ : ½
4
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
-
8
Abel,Dennes
2437
1 : 0
5
11
Feygin,Michael
2538
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2443
1 : 0
6
12
Levin,Felix
2508
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
½ : ½
7
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
0 : 1
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2479
-
15
Thinius,Marco
2361
½ : ½
5
SG Solingen
2616
-
Werder Bremen
2569
3½ : 4½
5
SG Solingen
2616
-
Werder Bremen
2569
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
3
Fressinet,Laurent
2702
0 : 1
2
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
-
4
Areshchenko,Alexander
2710
½ : ½
3
3
Jones,Gawain C B
2641
-
5
Nyback,Tomi
2598
½ : ½
4
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2596
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2612
½ : ½
5
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
½ : ½
6
6
L'Ami,Erwin
2631
-
9
Meins,Gerlef
2473
½ : ½
7
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
-
11
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
0 : 1
8
10
Naumann,Alexander
2535
-
12
Joachim,Sven
2436
1 : 0
6
SV Wattenscheid
2529
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2556
3½ : 4½
6
SV Wattenscheid
2529
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2556
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
-
1
Giri,Anish
2730
0 : 1
2
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2651
1 : 0
3
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2536
-
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2609
½ : ½
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
-
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
½ : ½
5
10
Handke,Florian
2556
-
8
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2545
½ : ½
6
11
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2521
-
12
Burg,Twan
2502
0 : 1
7
13
Henrichs,Thomas
2505
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2418
½ : ½
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
-
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2402
½ : ½
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
-
Wiesbadener SV
2452
7 : 1
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
-
Wiesbadener SV
2452
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Adams,Michael
2720
-
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
½ : ½
2
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
1 : 0
3
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2543
1 : 0
4
10
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2700
-
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
½ : ½
5
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
9
Geske,Julian
2401
1 : 0
6
13
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2661
-
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2383
1 : 0
7
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
11
Dubkov,Andrej
2327
1 : 0
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
14
Kayser,Felix
2183
1 : 0
8
SK Norderstedt
2336
-
SV Hockenheim
2567
2 : 6
8
SK Norderstedt
2336
-
SV Hockenheim
2567
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
½ : ½
2
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2421
-
3
Lenic,Luka
2633
½ : ½
3
5
Petrosian,Suren
2384
-
4
Baramidze,David
2615
0 : 1
4
8
Michna,Marta
2383
-
5
Saric,Ivan
2625
0 : 1
5
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2312
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2554
½ : ½
6
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
-
7
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2628
½ : ½
7
12
Michna,Christian
2279
-
14
Rau,Hannes
2438
0 : 1
8
16
Kues,Hendrik
2134
-
17
Wagner,Dennis
2456
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de