1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 3. Februar 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 3. Februar 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Griesheim
2427
-
SF Katernberg
2518
2 : 6
1
SV Griesheim
2427
-
SF Katernberg
2518
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2679
0 : 1
2
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
-
4
Romanov,Evgeny
2611
½ : ½
3
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
½ : ½
4
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
-
8
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2543
0 : 1
5
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
-
9
Bischoff,Klaus
2519
0 : 1
6
10
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2393
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
0 : 1
7
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
-
13
Ris,Robert
2394
0 : 1
8
12
Janoszka,Arnd
2349
-
15
Scholz,Christian
2389
1 : 0
2
Hamburger SK
2484
-
SV Wattenscheid
2560
4½ : 3½
2
Hamburger SK
2484
-
SV Wattenscheid
2560
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kempinski,Robert
2602
-
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2691
½ : ½
2
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
-
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
1 : 0
3
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2558
0 : 1
4
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
1 : 0
5
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2503
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
½ : ½
6
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
-
10
Handke,Florian
2556
½ : ½
7
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2395
-
11
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2521
½ : ½
8
16
Berger,Steve
2400
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2448
½ : ½
3
SK Norderstedt
2318
-
SG Solingen
2600
½ : 7½
3
SK Norderstedt
2318
-
SG Solingen
2600
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
0 : 1
2
6
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2402
-
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
0 : 1
3
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2312
-
3
Jones,Gawain C B
2641
0 : 1
4
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
-
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
0 : 1
5
11
Bekker-Jensen,David
2286
-
6
L'Ami,Erwin
2631
0 : 1
6
12
Michna,Christian
2279
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
0 : 1
7
13
Zierke,Oliver
2261
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2535
0 : 1
8
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2230
-
12
Andersen,Mads
2461
½ : ½
4
SC Eppingen
2624
-
Werder Bremen
2576
5½ : 2½
4
SC Eppingen
2624
-
Werder Bremen
2576
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bologan,Victor
2695
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2713
½ : ½
2
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2688
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2689
1 : 0
3
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2679
-
3
Fressinet,Laurent
2702
1 : 0
4
4
Tiviakov,Sergei
2659
-
5
Nyback,Tomi
2598
1 : 0
5
8
Acs,Peter
2586
-
7
Rapport,Richard
2621
0 : 1
6
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
-
9
Meins,Gerlef
2473
½ : ½
7
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2561
-
10
Fish,Gennadij
2475
½ : ½
8
12
Braun,Arik
2556
-
13
Lichman,Peter
2334
1 : 0
5
SG Trier
2581
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2511
4 : 4
5
SG Trier
2581
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2511
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdoes,Viktor
2637
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
½ : ½
2
3
Howell,David W L
2634
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2520
0 : 1
3
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2613
-
3
Antoniewski,Rafal
2552
½ : ½
4
5
Sanikidze,Tornike
2580
-
4
Maksimenko,Andrei
2547
½ : ½
5
6
Bobras,Piotr
2560
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
½ : ½
6
7
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
-
8
Abel,Dennes
2437
½ : ½
7
9
Gordon,Stephen
2556
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
1 : 0
8
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2541
-
12
Agopov,Mikael
2427
½ : ½
6
SV Hockenheim
2543
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2548
3½ : 4½
6
SV Hockenheim
2543
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2548
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
-
1
Giri,Anish
2730
0 : 1
2
3
Lenic,Luka
2633
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2651
0 : 1
3
4
Baramidze,David
2615
-
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2541
1 : 0
4
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2554
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2519
1 : 0
5
8
Banusz,Tamas
2580
-
10
Hector,Jonny
2539
½ : ½
6
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
-
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
½ : ½
7
13
Gasthofer,Alexander
2441
-
12
Burg,Twan
2502
0 : 1
8
17
Wagner,Dennis
2456
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2418
½ : ½
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
-
SC Forchheim
2353
6½ : 1½
7
OSG Baden-Baden
2673
-
SC Forchheim
2353
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Aronian,Levon
2821
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2545
1 : 0
2
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
1 : 0
3
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
-
3
Mons,Leon
2339
0 : 1
4
9
Movsesian,Sergej
2699
-
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
½ : ½
5
13
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2661
-
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
1 : 0
6
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
1 : 0
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
7
Bade,Joern
2288
1 : 0
8
16
Dautov,Rustem
2595
-
13
Kraeussling,Andreas
2268
1 : 0
8
Wiesbadener SV
2476
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2561
1½ : 6½
8
Wiesbadener SV
2476
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2561
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
½ : ½
2
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
½ : ½
3
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
-
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2601
0 : 1
4
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
0 : 1
5
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2538
½ : ½
6
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2383
-
12
Levin,Felix
2508
0 : 1
7
11
Dubkov,Andrej
2327
-
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
0 : 1
8
13
Nagel,Bernhard
2218
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2479
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de