1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 9. Dezember 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 9. Dezember 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2616
-
SG Solingen
2588
3½ : 4½
1
SC Eppingen
2616
-
SG Solingen
2588
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2688
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
½ : ½
2
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2679
-
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
½ : ½
3
5
Balogh,Csaba
2664
-
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
½ : ½
4
6
Postny,Evgeny
2647
-
6
L'Ami,Erwin
2631
½ : ½
5
8
Acs,Peter
2586
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
0 : 1
6
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2561
-
8
Jussupow,Artur
2608
½ : ½
7
12
Braun,Arik
2556
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2474
1 : 0
8
13
Guliyev,Namig
2546
-
12
Andersen,Mads
2461
0 : 1
2
Hamburger SK
2511
-
Werder Bremen
2537
5½ : 2½
2
Hamburger SK
2511
-
Werder Bremen
2537
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2628
-
3
Fressinet,Laurent
2702
½ : ½
2
3
Kempinski,Robert
2602
-
4
Areshchenko,Alexander
2710
0 : 1
3
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2612
1 : 0
4
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
½ : ½
5
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
-
9
Meins,Gerlef
2473
½ : ½
6
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2503
-
10
Fish,Gennadij
2475
1 : 0
7
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
-
12
Joachim,Sven
2436
1 : 0
8
15
Van Delft,Merijn
2395
-
15
Mueller,Oliver
2306
1 : 0
3
SV Hockenheim
2528
-
SV Wattenscheid
2542
2 : 6
3
SV Hockenheim
2528
-
SV Wattenscheid
2542
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2664
½ : ½
2
4
Baramidze,David
2615
-
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
0 : 1
3
5
Saric,Ivan
2625
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2558
½ : ½
4
7
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2628
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
0 : 1
5
10
Neubauer,Martin
2440
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
0 : 1
6
13
Gasthofer,Alexander
2441
-
10
Handke,Florian
2556
½ : ½
7
14
Rau,Hannes
2438
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2448
0 : 1
8
17
Wagner,Dennis
2456
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
½ : ½
4
SK Norderstedt
2298
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2578
½ : 7½
4
SK Norderstedt
2298
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2578
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
-
1
Giri,Anish
2730
0 : 1
2
6
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2402
-
4
Dubov,Daniil
2603
½ : ½
3
7
Meyer,Falko
2259
-
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
0 : 1
4
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2312
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2593
0 : 1
5
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
-
8
Yilmaz,Mustafa
2545
0 : 1
6
12
Michna,Christian
2279
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2519
0 : 1
7
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2230
-
10
Hector,Jonny
2539
0 : 1
8
16
Kues,Hendrik
2134
-
12
Burg,Twan
2502
0 : 1
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2652
-
SG Trier
2553
6 : 2
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2652
-
SG Trier
2553
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2705
-
1
Erdoes,Viktor
2637
½ : ½
2
2
Navara,David
2722
-
2
Parligras,Mircea
2633
1 : 0
3
3
Grachev,Boris
2672
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2613
½ : ½
4
4
Motylev,Alexander
2655
-
5
Sanikidze,Tornike
2580
½ : ½
5
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
-
6
Bobras,Piotr
2560
½ : ½
6
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2663
-
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2528
1 : 0
7
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
-
12
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2483
1 : 0
8
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2390
1 : 0
6
SF Katernberg
2412
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2669
2½ : 5½
6
SF Katernberg
2412
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2669
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2679
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
½ : ½
2
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
-
7
Shirov,Alexei
2718
1 : 0
3
9
Bischoff,Klaus
2519
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
0 : 1
4
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
-
10
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2700
0 : 1
5
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2460
-
12
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
0 : 1
6
12
Kotainy,Jens
2413
-
13
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2661
½ : ½
7
16
Hoolt,Sarah
2308
-
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
½ : ½
8
17
Imcke,Patrick
1909
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
0 : 1
7
SC Forchheim
2338
-
SV Griesheim
2414
5½ : 2½
7
SC Forchheim
2338
-
SV Griesheim
2414
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2545
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
½ : ½
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
-
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
½ : ½
3
3
Mons,Leon
2339
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
1 : 0
4
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
-
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
1 : 0
5
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
-
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
½ : ½
6
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
-
10
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2393
1 : 0
7
13
Kraeussling,Andreas
2268
-
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
½ : ½
8
15
Schaeffner,Claus
2165
-
15
Diaz,Joaquin Prof.Dr.
2176
½ : ½
8
Schachfreunde Berlin
2484
-
Wiesbadener SV
2589
1½ : 6½
8
Schachfreunde Berlin
2484
-
Wiesbadener SV
2589
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2520
-
1
Alekseev,Evgeny
2683
0 : 1
2
3
Antoniewski,Rafal
2552
-
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
½ : ½
3
4
Maksimenko,Andrei
2547
-
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
0 : 1
4
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
-
4
Palac,Mladen
2600
0 : 1
5
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2543
0 : 1
6
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
-
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
1 : 0
7
12
Agopov,Mikael
2427
-
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
0 : 1
8
13
Strzemiecki,Zbigniew
2434
-
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de