1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 11. November 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 11. November 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2576
-
Hamburger SK
2532
5 : 3
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2576
-
Hamburger SK
2532
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2722
-
2
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2628
0 : 1
2
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
-
4
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2557
½ : ½
3
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
-
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
½ : ½
4
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
-
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
½ : ½
5
11
Feygin,Michael
2538
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
1 : 0
6
12
Levin,Felix
2508
-
11
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2529
1 : 0
7
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
1 : 0
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2479
-
16
Berger,Steve
2400
½ : ½
2
OSG Baden-Baden
2685
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2458
6 : 2
2
OSG Baden-Baden
2685
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2458
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Adams,Michael
2720
-
7
Spoelman,Wouter
2541
½ : ½
2
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2519
½ : ½
3
7
Shirov,Alexei
2718
-
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
1 : 0
4
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
-
12
Burg,Twan
2502
1 : 0
5
10
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2700
-
13
Kuipers,Stefan
2434
1 : 0
6
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2418
½ : ½
7
12
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2402
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
16
Richter,Christian
2365
1 : 0
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2483
-
SV Hockenheim
2565
3½ : 4½
3
Schachfreunde Berlin
2483
-
SV Hockenheim
2565
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2520
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
½ : ½
2
3
Antoniewski,Rafal
2552
-
3
Lenic,Luka
2633
½ : ½
3
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
-
4
Baramidze,David
2615
½ : ½
4
6
Michalik,Peter
2508
-
5
Saric,Ivan
2625
½ : ½
5
7
Lauber,Arnd
2465
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2554
0 : 1
6
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
-
8
Banusz,Tamas
2580
0 : 1
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
-
11
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2445
½ : ½
8
12
Agopov,Mikael
2427
-
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
1 : 0
4
SG Trier
2584
-
Werder Bremen
2579
3 : 5
4
SG Trier
2584
-
Werder Bremen
2579
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Erdoes,Viktor
2637
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2713
½ : ½
2
2
Parligras,Mircea
2633
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2689
0 : 1
3
3
Howell,David W L
2634
-
4
Areshchenko,Alexander
2710
0 : 1
4
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2613
-
5
Nyback,Tomi
2598
1 : 0
5
7
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
-
7
Rapport,Richard
2621
0 : 1
6
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2528
-
9
Meins,Gerlef
2473
½ : ½
7
9
Gordon,Stephen
2556
-
10
Fish,Gennadij
2475
½ : ½
8
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2541
-
14
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2356
½ : ½
5
SG Solingen
2619
-
SV Griesheim
2420
4½ : 3½
5
SG Solingen
2619
-
SV Griesheim
2420
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
0 : 1
2
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
-
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
1 : 0
3
3
Jones,Gawain C B
2641
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
½ : ½
4
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
-
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
½ : ½
5
6
L'Ami,Erwin
2631
-
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
½ : ½
6
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
-
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
½ : ½
7
9
Lendermann,Aleksandr
2614
-
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
½ : ½
8
10
Naumann,Alexander
2535
-
16
Hahn,Werner
2171
1 : 0
6
SF Katernberg
2544
-
SK Norderstedt
2351
5½ : 2½
6
SF Katernberg
2544
-
SK Norderstedt
2351
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2724
-
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
½ : ½
2
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2679
-
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2421
1 : 0
3
4
Romanov,Evgeny
2611
-
5
Petrosian,Suren
2384
1 : 0
4
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
-
7
Meyer,Falko
2259
1 : 0
5
9
Bischoff,Klaus
2519
-
8
Michna,Marta
2383
½ : ½
6
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
-
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2312
½ : ½
7
12
Kotainy,Jens
2413
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
½ : ½
8
13
Ris,Robert
2394
-
12
Michna,Christian
2279
½ : ½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2522
-
Wiesbadener SV
2519
3½ : 4½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2522
-
Wiesbadener SV
2519
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
-
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
½ : ½
2
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2558
-
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
0 : 1
3
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
-
4
Palac,Mladen
2600
½ : ½
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
-
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
½ : ½
5
10
Handke,Florian
2556
-
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
0 : 1
6
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2448
-
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
1 : 0
7
13
Henrichs,Thomas
2505
-
9
Geske,Julian
2401
½ : ½
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
-
12
Gottschalk,Jens
2269
½ : ½
8
SC Forchheim
2278
-
SC Eppingen
2552
½ : 7½
8
SC Forchheim
2278
-
SC Eppingen
2552
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
-
4
Tiviakov,Sergei
2659
0 : 1
2
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2664
0 : 1
3
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
-
6
Postny,Evgeny
2647
0 : 1
4
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
-
8
Acs,Peter
2586
0 : 1
5
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2226
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
0 : 1
6
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2211
-
12
Braun,Arik
2556
0 : 1
7
12
Seyb,Dieter
2253
-
13
Guliyev,Namig
2546
½ : ½
8
17
Miller,Eduard
2151
-
17
Noe,Christopher
2192
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de