1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 7. April 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 7. April 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2572
-
SC Forchheim
2330
5½ : 2½
1
Werder Bremen
2572
-
SC Forchheim
2330
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2713
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2545
½ : ½
2
3
Fressinet,Laurent
2702
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
½ : ½
3
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2612
-
3
Mons,Leon
2339
1 : 0
4
7
Rapport,Richard
2621
-
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
1 : 0
5
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
-
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
½ : ½
6
9
Meins,Gerlef
2473
-
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2242
½ : ½
7
11
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
-
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2226
½ : ½
8
12
Joachim,Sven
2436
-
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2211
1 : 0
2
SK Norderstedt
2326
-
Wiesbadener SV
2478
2 : 6
2
SK Norderstedt
2326
-
Wiesbadener SV
2478
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Olszewski,Michal
2532
-
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
½ : ½
2
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
-
4
Palac,Mladen
2600
½ : ½
3
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2421
-
5
Mista,Aleksander
2543
0 : 1
4
6
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2402
-
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
0 : 1
5
7
Meyer,Falko
2259
-
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
½ : ½
6
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2230
-
9
Geske,Julian
2401
0 : 1
7
15
Bohnsack,Ralf
2153
-
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2383
0 : 1
8
16
Kues,Hendrik
2134
-
15
Minor,Samuel
2223
½ : ½
3
SG Solingen
2596
-
SF Katernberg
2465
4 : 4
3
SG Solingen
2596
-
SF Katernberg
2465
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
-
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2657
½ : ½
2
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
0 : 1
3
3
Jones,Gawain C B
2641
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
1 : 0
4
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2596
-
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2460
½ : ½
5
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
-
12
Kotainy,Jens
2413
½ : ½
6
6
L'Ami,Erwin
2631
-
13
Ris,Robert
2394
½ : ½
7
10
Naumann,Alexander
2535
-
14
Thesing,Matthias
2399
½ : ½
8
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2474
-
15
Scholz,Christian
2389
½ : ½
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2679
-
SV Hockenheim
2488
5½ : 2½
4
OSG Baden-Baden
2679
-
SV Hockenheim
2488
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Svidler,Peter
2747
-
1
Karpov,Anatoly
2616
½ : ½
2
5
Adams,Michael
2720
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
1 : 0
3
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
4
Baramidze,David
2615
½ : ½
4
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
-
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2309
1 : 0
5
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
11
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2445
1 : 0
6
12
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
-
13
Gasthofer,Alexander
2441
1 : 0
7
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
14
Rau,Hannes
2438
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
17
Wagner,Dennis
2456
0 : 1
5
SV Wattenscheid
2486
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2600
2 : 6
5
SV Wattenscheid
2486
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2600
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2558
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2705
½ : ½
2
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
-
2
Navara,David
2722
½ : ½
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
0 : 1
4
9
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2520
-
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
0 : 1
5
11
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2521
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
0 : 1
6
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2448
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2538
½ : ½
7
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
-
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
0 : 1
8
16
Straeter,Timo
2360
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2479
½ : ½
6
SG Trier
2476
-
SC Eppingen
2551
2 : 6
6
SG Trier
2476
-
SC Eppingen
2551
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Howell,David W L
2634
-
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2688
0 : 1
2
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2613
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2679
½ : ½
3
9
Gordon,Stephen
2556
-
4
Tiviakov,Sergei
2659
½ : ½
4
11
Haslinger,Stewart
2535
-
5
Balogh,Csaba
2664
½ : ½
5
12
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2483
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
0 : 1
6
13
Galyas,Miklos
2423
-
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2561
0 : 1
7
14
Seger,Ruediger
2390
-
15
Vogt,Lothar
2397
½ : ½
8
17
Yankelevich,Lev
2178
-
17
Noe,Christopher
2192
0 : 1
7
Hamburger SK
2506
-
SV Griesheim
2448
3½ : 4½
7
Hamburger SK
2506
-
SV Griesheim
2448
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kempinski,Robert
2602
-
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
½ : ½
2
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
-
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
1 : 0
3
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
½ : ½
4
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
-
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
0 : 1
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
-
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
0 : 1
6
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2503
-
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
½ : ½
7
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
-
10
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2393
½ : ½
8
16
Berger,Steve
2400
-
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
½ : ½
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2477
4½ : 3½
8
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2477
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2730
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
1 : 0
2
6
Grandelius,Nils
2593
-
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
½ : ½
3
10
Hector,Jonny
2539
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2465
½ : ½
4
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
-
8
Abel,Dennes
2437
1 : 0
5
12
Burg,Twan
2502
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2443
0 : 1
6
14
Zumsande,Martin
2418
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
1 : 0
7
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2402
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
0 : 1
8
16
Richter,Christian
2365
-
12
Agopov,Mikael
2427
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de