1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 6. April 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 6. April 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Griesheim
2448
-
SK Norderstedt
2350
5½ : 2½
1
SV Griesheim
2448
-
SK Norderstedt
2350
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
-
2
Olszewski,Michal
2532
½ : ½
2
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
-
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
½ : ½
3
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
-
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2421
1 : 0
4
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
-
6
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2402
0 : 1
5
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
-
7
Meyer,Falko
2259
½ : ½
6
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
-
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
1 : 0
7
10
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2393
-
12
Michna,Christian
2279
1 : 0
8
11
Walter,Stefan
2358
-
16
Kues,Hendrik
2134
1 : 0
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2616
-
SG Solingen
2596
4½ : 3½
2
SV Mülheim Nord
2616
-
SG Solingen
2596
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2705
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
½ : ½
2
2
Navara,David
2722
-
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
½ : ½
3
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2596
½ : ½
4
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
-
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
½ : ½
5
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2601
-
6
L'Ami,Erwin
2631
½ : ½
6
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
½ : ½
7
11
Feygin,Michael
2538
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2535
½ : ½
8
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2484
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2474
1 : 0
3
SC Eppingen
2583
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2689
1½ : 6½
3
SC Eppingen
2583
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2689
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2688
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2747
0 : 1
2
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2679
-
5
Adams,Michael
2720
½ : ½
3
4
Tiviakov,Sergei
2659
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
4
5
Balogh,Csaba
2664
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
½ : ½
5
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
-
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
0 : 1
6
11
Medvegy,Zoltan
2561
-
12
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
½ : ½
7
14
Mann,Christian
2447
-
13
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2661
0 : 1
8
15
Vogt,Lothar
2397
-
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
0 : 1
4
Wiesbadener SV
2449
-
Hamburger SK
2525
2½ : 5½
4
Wiesbadener SV
2449
-
Hamburger SK
2525
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2602
½ : ½
2
5
Mista,Aleksander
2543
-
4
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2557
1 : 0
3
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
-
5
Ernst,Sipke
2554
0 : 1
4
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
-
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
½ : ½
5
9
Geske,Julian
2401
-
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
0 : 1
6
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2383
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
½ : ½
7
11
Dubkov,Andrej
2327
-
10
Rogozenco,Dorian
2503
0 : 1
8
12
Gottschalk,Jens
2269
-
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
0 : 1
5
SV Hockenheim
2437
-
SG Trier
2492
3 : 5
5
SV Hockenheim
2437
-
SG Trier
2492
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
-
3
Howell,David W L
2634
0 : 1
2
4
Baramidze,David
2615
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2613
½ : ½
3
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2309
-
9
Gordon,Stephen
2556
0 : 1
4
11
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2445
-
11
Haslinger,Stewart
2535
½ : ½
5
13
Gasthofer,Alexander
2441
-
12
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2483
0 : 1
6
14
Rau,Hannes
2438
-
13
Galyas,Miklos
2423
1 : 0
7
16
Kuci,Blerim
2209
-
14
Seger,Ruediger
2390
0 : 1
8
17
Wagner,Dennis
2456
-
15
Kolbus,Dietmar
2302
1 : 0
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2477
-
Werder Bremen
2550
3 : 5
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2477
-
Werder Bremen
2550
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2713
½ : ½
2
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
-
3
Fressinet,Laurent
2702
1 : 0
3
7
Lauber,Arnd
2465
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2612
½ : ½
4
8
Abel,Dennes
2437
-
7
Rapport,Richard
2621
½ : ½
5
9
Berndt,Stephan
2443
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
0 : 1
6
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
-
11
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
½ : ½
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
-
12
Joachim,Sven
2436
0 : 1
8
12
Agopov,Mikael
2427
-
16
Buchal,Stephan
2300
0 : 1
7
SC Forchheim
2330
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
1½ : 6½
7
SC Forchheim
2330
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2545
-
1
Giri,Anish
2730
0 : 1
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2593
0 : 1
3
3
Mons,Leon
2339
-
10
Hector,Jonny
2539
0 : 1
4
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
-
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
1 : 0
5
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
-
12
Burg,Twan
2502
½ : ½
6
9
Bartsch,Berthold
2242
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2418
0 : 1
7
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2226
-
15
Fiebig,Thomas
2402
0 : 1
8
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2211
-
16
Richter,Christian
2365
0 : 1
8
SF Katernberg
2465
-
SV Wattenscheid
2486
4½ : 3½
8
SF Katernberg
2465
-
SV Wattenscheid
2486
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2657
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2558
½ : ½
2
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
1 : 0
3
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
0 : 1
4
11
Zaragatski,Ilja
2460
-
9
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2520
0 : 1
5
12
Kotainy,Jens
2413
-
11
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2521
1 : 0
6
13
Ris,Robert
2394
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2448
1 : 0
7
14
Thesing,Matthias
2399
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
0 : 1
8
15
Scholz,Christian
2389
-
16
Straeter,Timo
2360
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de