1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2012/2013
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 20. Oktober 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 20. Oktober 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2552
-
SV Hockenheim
2549
4 : 4
1
SF Katernberg
2552
-
SV Hockenheim
2549
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2679
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2584
½ : ½
2
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2657
-
3
Lenic,Luka
2633
½ : ½
3
4
Romanov,Evgeny
2611
-
4
Baramidze,David
2615
½ : ½
4
5
Firman,Nazar
2531
-
5
Saric,Ivan
2625
½ : ½
5
8
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2543
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2554
0 : 1
6
9
Bischoff,Klaus
2519
-
10
Neubauer,Martin
2440
½ : ½
7
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2479
-
12
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
½ : ½
8
14
Thesing,Matthias
2399
-
17
Wagner,Dennis
2456
1 : 0
2
SV Griesheim
2454
-
Werder Bremen
2550
2½ : 5½
2
SV Griesheim
2454
-
Werder Bremen
2550
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Piorun,Kacper
2520
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2689
½ : ½
2
4
Farago,Ivan
2488
-
4
Areshchenko,Alexander
2710
½ : ½
3
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2471
-
5
Nyback,Tomi
2598
0 : 1
4
6
Izsak,Gyula
2471
-
6
Hracek,Zbynek
2612
0 : 1
5
7
Krysztofiak,Marcin
2447
-
8
Babula,Vlastimil
2585
0 : 1
6
8
Horvath,Peter
2434
-
10
Fish,Gennadij
2475
½ : ½
7
9
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2450
-
11
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
½ : ½
8
12
Janoszka,Arnd
2349
-
16
Buchal,Stephan
2300
½ : ½
3
SC Forchheim
2306
-
SG Solingen
2590
2 : 6
3
SC Forchheim
2306
-
SG Solingen
2590
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2451
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
1 : 0
2
3
Mons,Leon
2339
-
2
Stellwagen,Daniel
2622
½ : ½
3
4
Seyb,Alexander
2310
-
3
Jones,Gawain C B
2641
0 : 1
4
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2326
-
5
Smeets,Jan
2613
0 : 1
5
6
Heidrich,Manfred
2296
-
7
Nikolic,Predrag
2638
½ : ½
6
7
Bade,Joern
2288
-
9
Lendermann,Aleksandr
2614
0 : 1
7
10
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2226
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2474
0 : 1
8
11
Huemmer,Bernd
2211
-
12
Andersen,Mads
2461
0 : 1
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2649
-
SC Eppingen
2618
3½ : 4½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2649
-
SC Eppingen
2618
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Navara,David
2722
-
1
Bologan,Victor
2695
½ : ½
2
3
Grachev,Boris
2672
-
2
Harikrishna,Pentala
2688
½ : ½
3
4
Motylev,Alexander
2655
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2679
½ : ½
4
5
Fridman,Daniel
2670
-
6
Postny,Evgeny
2647
½ : ½
5
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2663
-
8
Acs,Peter
2586
½ : ½
6
7
Landa,Konstantin
2641
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2567
1 : 0
7
8
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2601
-
10
Bindrich,Falko
2532
0 : 1
8
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2565
-
13
Guliyev,Namig
2546
0 : 1
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2489
-
SV Wattenscheid
2549
3 : 5
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2489
-
SV Wattenscheid
2549
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2649
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2664
½ : ½
2
2
Kraemer,Martin
2520
-
3
Bartel,Mateusz
2635
½ : ½
3
5
Schneider,Ilja
2489
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2544
0 : 1
4
7
Lauber,Arnd
2465
-
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2536
0 : 1
5
8
Abel,Dennes
2437
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2525
½ : ½
6
9
Berndt,Stephan
2443
-
10
Handke,Florian
2556
½ : ½
7
10
Polzin,Rainer
2465
-
11
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2521
0 : 1
8
11
Thiede,Lars
2441
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2409
1 : 0
6
SK Norderstedt
2360
-
SG Trier
2587
3½ : 4½
6
SK Norderstedt
2360
-
SG Trier
2587
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Salgado Lopez,Ivan
2627
-
1
Erdoes,Viktor
2637
½ : ½
2
3
Kopylov,Mihail
2473
-
2
Parligras,Mircea
2633
1 : 0
3
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2421
-
3
Howell,David W L
2634
0 : 1
4
5
Petrosian,Suren
2384
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2613
½ : ½
5
9
Polischuk,Viktor
2312
-
5
Sanikidze,Tornike
2580
1 : 0
6
10
Jochens,Arne
2298
-
7
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2530
0 : 1
7
14
Kahlert,Thomas
2230
-
8
Gonda,Laszlo
2528
½ : ½
8
16
Kues,Hendrik
2134
-
10
Jaracz,Pawel
2541
0 : 1
7
Hamburger SK
2499
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2665
2½ : 5½
7
Hamburger SK
2499
-
OSG Baden-Baden
2665
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Kempinski,Robert
2602
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
2
4
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2557
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2704
½ : ½
3
6
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
10
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2700
0 : 1
4
8
Svane,Rasmus
2394
-
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
1 : 0
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2547
-
12
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
½ : ½
6
12
Heinemann,Thies
2479
-
13
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2661
0 : 1
7
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
-
14
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
½ : ½
8
16
Berger,Steve
2400
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
0 : 1
8
Wiesbadener SV
2562
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2541
5 : 3
8
Wiesbadener SV
2562
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2541
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Alekseev,Evgeny
2683
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2651
½ : ½
2
2
Khenkin,Igor
2655
-
3
Swiercz,Dariusz
2609
½ : ½
3
3
Kurnosov,Igor
2660
-
5
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
½ : ½
4
5
Mista,Aleksander
2543
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2519
1 : 0
5
6
Tazbir,Marcin
2555
-
10
Hector,Jonny
2539
1 : 0
6
7
Bulski,Krzysztof
2547
-
11
Janssen,Ruud
2483
1 : 0
7
8
Poetsch,Hagen
2466
-
12
Burg,Twan
2502
0 : 1
8
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2383
-
13
Kuipers,Stefan
2434
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de