1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 17. März 2013
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 17. März 2013
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen II
2236
-
SG 1871 Löberitz
2240
3½ : 4½
1
Werder Bremen II
2236
-
SG 1871 Löberitz
2240
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Lichman,Peter
2334
-
1
Proehl,Holger
2402
0 : 1
2
7
Mueller,Oliver
2306
-
2
Reizniece-Ozola,Dana
2273
0 : 1
3
8
Buchal,Stephan
2300
-
3
Schuetze,Norman
2255
0 : 1
4
9
Krallmann,Matthias
2265
-
4
Schuster,Martin
2249
½ : ½
5
10
Steffens,Olaf
2193
-
5
Schindler,Christian
2245
0 : 1
6
11
Lai Hop,Duong
2203
-
6
Matthey,Harald
2211
1 : 0
7
13
Schoetzig,Detlef
2163
-
7
Mertens,Fridolin
2040
1 : 0
8
14
Schimmer,Karsten
2121
-
8
Spreng,Simon
2245
1 : 0
2
Lübecker SV
2299
-
SK König Tegel
2433
2½ : 5½
2
Lübecker SV
2299
-
SK König Tegel
2433
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schmidt,Harald
2365
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
½ : ½
2
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2355
-
2
Stern,Rene
2517
0 : 1
3
3
Janz,Frerik
2324
-
3
Richter,Michael
2460
½ : ½
4
4
Krause,Ullrich
2319
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2449
1 : 0
5
6
Kevorkov,Artur
2277
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2416
0 : 1
6
7
Ehrke,Michael
2243
-
6
Muse,Drazen
2395
0 : 1
7
8
Lampe,Dirk
2245
-
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2373
0 : 1
8
9
Christ,Ralf
2267
-
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2342
½ : ½
3
Hamburger SK II
2291
-
SSC Rostock 07
2352
2½ : 5½
3
Hamburger SK II
2291
-
SSC Rostock 07
2352
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bracker,Frank
2376
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2553
0 : 1
2
6
Sehner,Norbert
2364
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2491
0 : 1
3
9
Colpe,Malte
2349
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
0 : 1
4
10
Fuchs,Judith
2292
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2392
½ : ½
5
11
Meissner,Felix
2255
-
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2361
½ : ½
6
12
Bakker,Sven
2234
-
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
0 : 1
7
13
Gruenter,Martin
2220
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2248
½ : ½
8
15
Doberitz,Paul
2237
-
11
Weber,Max
2109
1 : 0
4
Pinneberger SC
2210
-
SK Zehlendorf
2261
3½ : 4½
4
Pinneberger SC
2210
-
SK Zehlendorf
2261
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sawatzki,Frank
2366
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2484
0 : 1
2
2
Bokelbrink,Uwe
2301
-
2
Brodowski,Piotr
2422
0 : 1
3
3
Hermesmann,Hans
2312
-
6
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2358
0 : 1
4
5
Kluenger,Marc
2225
-
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2307
1 : 0
5
6
Hawranke,Dietrich
2128
-
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
½ : ½
6
7
Nonnenmacher,Thomas
2143
-
10
Kalabic,Faris
2245
1 : 0
7
8
Van Riesen,Klaus
2070
-
12
Slepuschkin,Shenja
2101
½ : ½
8
9
Kuhn,Gerd
2131
-
15
Merz,Ruediger Dr.
1898
½ : ½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2329
-
Kasseler SK
2224
6 : 2
5
SC Kreuzberg
2329
-
Kasseler SK
2224
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2357
-
2
Maric,Davor
2351
½ : ½
2
2
Glantz,Robert
2271
-
3
Kersten,Uwe
2305
1 : 0
3
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2469
-
4
Aslan,Benjamin
2178
1 : 0
4
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2293
-
5
Cherny,Andrey
2234
½ : ½
5
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2360
-
7
Sergin,Mark
2167
1 : 0
6
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2331
-
8
Meyner,Hannes
2239
½ : ½
7
7
Holzapfel,Daniel
2290
-
10
Warnecke,Tobias
2091
½ : ½
8
10
Mattick,Lutz
2260
-
18
Sommer,Vincent
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de