1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2012/2013
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 9. Dezember 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 9. Dezember 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Pinneberger SC
2212
-
SC Kreuzberg
2330
4 : 4
1
Pinneberger SC
2212
-
SC Kreuzberg
2330
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sawatzki,Frank
2366
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2357
0 : 1
2
2
Bokelbrink,Uwe
2301
-
2
Glantz,Robert
2271
0 : 1
3
3
Hermesmann,Hans
2312
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2469
½ : ½
4
5
Kluenger,Marc
2225
-
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2293
½ : ½
5
6
Hawranke,Dietrich
2128
-
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2360
1 : 0
6
7
Nonnenmacher,Thomas
2143
-
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2331
½ : ½
7
9
Kuhn,Gerd
2131
-
7
Holzapfel,Daniel
2290
½ : ½
8
10
Rubach,Ingo
2089
-
11
Dyballa,Markus
2273
1 : 0
2
SSC Rostock 07
2401
-
Kasseler SK
2164
7½ : ½
2
SSC Rostock 07
2401
-
Kasseler SK
2164
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2553
-
3
Kersten,Uwe
2305
1 : 0
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2500
-
4
Aslan,Benjamin
2178
1 : 0
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2491
-
5
Cherny,Andrey
2234
1 : 0
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
-
6
Rafiee,Makan
2149
1 : 0
5
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2392
-
8
Meyner,Hannes
2239
½ : ½
6
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2361
-
10
Warnecke,Tobias
2091
1 : 0
7
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
-
15
Hoepfner,Tim
1953
1 : 0
8
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2248
-
18
Sommer,Vincent
1 : 0
3
SG 1871 Löberitz
2114
-
SK König Tegel
2433
1½ : 6½
3
SG 1871 Löberitz
2114
-
SK König Tegel
2433
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Proehl,Holger
2402
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
0 : 1
2
3
Schuetze,Norman
2255
-
2
Stern,Rene
2517
½ : ½
3
4
Schuster,Martin
2249
-
3
Richter,Michael
2460
0 : 1
4
5
Schindler,Christian
2245
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2449
½ : ½
5
6
Matthey,Harald
2211
-
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2416
0 : 1
6
7
Mertens,Fridolin
2040
-
6
Muse,Drazen
2395
½ : ½
7
15
Schuster,Rebekka
1830
-
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2373
0 : 1
8
17
Bolshakov,Konstantin
1683
-
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2342
0 : 1
4
Werder Bremen II
2344
-
SK Zehlendorf
2304
4½ : 3½
4
Werder Bremen II
2344
-
SK Zehlendorf
2304
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Edouard,Romain
2664
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2484
½ : ½
2
3
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
-
2
Brodowski,Piotr
2422
1 : 0
3
5
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2356
-
3
Orzech,Dominik
2372
0 : 1
4
6
Lichman,Peter
2334
-
4
Luch,Michal
2429
0 : 1
5
8
Buchal,Stephan
2300
-
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2307
½ : ½
6
9
Krallmann,Matthias
2265
-
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
½ : ½
7
10
Steffens,Olaf
2193
-
10
Kalabic,Faris
2245
1 : 0
8
11
Lai Hop,Duong
2203
-
15
Merz,Ruediger Dr.
1898
1 : 0
5
Hamburger SK II
2294
-
Lübecker SV
2316
3½ : 4½
5
Hamburger SK II
2294
-
Lübecker SV
2316
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bracker,Frank
2376
-
1
Schmidt,Harald
2365
0 : 1
2
6
Sehner,Norbert
2364
-
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2355
0 : 1
3
9
Colpe,Malte
2349
-
3
Janz,Frerik
2324
½ : ½
4
10
Fuchs,Judith
2292
-
4
Krause,Ullrich
2319
½ : ½
5
11
Meissner,Felix
2255
-
5
Scheerer,Christoph
2377
½ : ½
6
13
Gruenter,Martin
2220
-
6
Kevorkov,Artur
2277
1 : 0
7
14
Bach,Matthias
2263
-
7
Ehrke,Michael
2243
½ : ½
8
15
Doberitz,Paul
2237
-
9
Christ,Ralf
2267
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de