1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2012/13
NRW-Ligen 2012/13
SV Mittelrhein 2012/13
SB Bonn 2012/13
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2012/2013
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 14. Oktober 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 14. Oktober 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Pinneberger SC
2210
-
SG 1871 Löberitz
2240
2½ : 5½
1
Pinneberger SC
2210
-
SG 1871 Löberitz
2240
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sawatzki,Frank
2366
-
1
Proehl,Holger
2402
0 : 1
2
2
Bokelbrink,Uwe
2301
-
2
Reizniece-Ozola,Dana
2273
0 : 1
3
3
Hermesmann,Hans
2312
-
3
Schuetze,Norman
2255
1 : 0
4
5
Kluenger,Marc
2225
-
4
Schuster,Martin
2249
1 : 0
5
6
Hawranke,Dietrich
2128
-
5
Schindler,Christian
2245
½ : ½
6
7
Nonnenmacher,Thomas
2143
-
6
Matthey,Harald
2211
0 : 1
7
8
Van Riesen,Klaus
2070
-
7
Mertens,Fridolin
2040
0 : 1
8
9
Kuhn,Gerd
2131
-
8
Spreng,Simon
2245
0 : 1
2
Lübecker SV
2285
-
SK Zehlendorf
2372
3½ : 4½
2
Lübecker SV
2285
-
SK Zehlendorf
2372
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kreuzholz,Michael
2355
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2484
0 : 1
2
3
Janz,Frerik
2324
-
2
Brodowski,Piotr
2422
½ : ½
3
4
Krause,Ullrich
2319
-
3
Orzech,Dominik
2372
1 : 0
4
6
Kevorkov,Artur
2277
-
4
Luch,Michal
2429
0 : 1
5
7
Ehrke,Michael
2243
-
6
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2358
0 : 1
6
8
Lampe,Dirk
2245
-
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2307
1 : 0
7
9
Christ,Ralf
2267
-
8
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2329
½ : ½
8
16
Thannheiser,Thomas
2251
-
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
½ : ½
3
Hamburger SK II
2332
-
Werder Bremen II
2313
5½ : 2½
3
Hamburger SK II
2332
-
Werder Bremen II
2313
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2395
-
2
Meins,Gerlef
2473
1 : 0
2
4
Sievers,Stefan
2393
-
3
Bluebaum,Matthias
2433
½ : ½
3
5
Bracker,Frank
2376
-
6
Lichman,Peter
2334
1 : 0
4
6
Sehner,Norbert
2364
-
7
Mueller,Oliver
2306
1 : 0
5
9
Colpe,Malte
2349
-
8
Buchal,Stephan
2300
1 : 0
6
10
Fuchs,Judith
2292
-
9
Krallmann,Matthias
2265
½ : ½
7
11
Meissner,Felix
2255
-
10
Steffens,Olaf
2193
0 : 1
8
12
Bakker,Sven
2234
-
11
Lai Hop,Duong
2203
½ : ½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2329
-
SSC Rostock 07
2401
3 : 5
4
SC Kreuzberg
2329
-
SSC Rostock 07
2401
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2357
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2553
½ : ½
2
2
Glantz,Robert
2271
-
2
Brynell,Stellan
2500
0 : 1
3
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2469
-
3
Szelag,Marcin
2491
0 : 1
4
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2293
-
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2340
0 : 1
5
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2360
-
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2392
1 : 0
6
6
Lehmann,Klaus
2331
-
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2361
½ : ½
7
7
Holzapfel,Daniel
2290
-
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
½ : ½
8
10
Mattick,Lutz
2260
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2248
½ : ½
5
SK König Tegel
2424
-
Kasseler SK
2203
7½ : ½
5
SK König Tegel
2424
-
Kasseler SK
2203
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
-
2
Maric,Davor
2351
1 : 0
2
2
Stern,Rene
2517
-
3
Kersten,Uwe
2305
1 : 0
3
4
Muse,Mladen
2449
-
4
Aslan,Benjamin
2178
½ : ½
4
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2416
-
5
Cherny,Andrey
2234
1 : 0
5
6
Muse,Drazen
2395
-
6
Rafiee,Makan
2149
1 : 0
6
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2373
-
8
Meyner,Hannes
2239
1 : 0
7
9
Breier,Andreas
2384
-
11
Eckard,Markus
2168
1 : 0
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2342
-
17
Stabernack,Joschi
2001
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de