1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Mitte
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Regionalliga Mittelrhein 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 2. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 2. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Grünfeld
2103
-
Brühler SK II
1902
7 : 1
1
SV Grünfeld
2103
-
Brühler SK II
1902
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Grimm, Sascha
2289
-
1
Spilles, Matthias
1932
1 : 0
2
2
Schmidt, Martin
2205
-
2
Rieber, Ingo
1826
1 : 0
3
3
Krutwig, Longlong
2190
-
3
Vladimirow, Anguel
1876
+ : -
4
4
Türk, Philipp
2065
-
4
Romaker, Johann
1996
0 : 1
5
5
Maric, Boris
2018
-
5
Löffler, Friedrich
1886
+ : -
6
6
Lommen, Frank
2014
-
6
Höfner, Christoph
1837
1 : 0
7
7
Gerdell, Frank
2048
-
7
Tonnicchi, Marco
1894
1 : 0
8
8
Steinwachs, Christian
1992
-
8
Fischer, Oliver
1970
1 : 0
2
Godesberger SK III
2062
-
SF Köln-Mülheim
2014
5 : 3
2
Godesberger SK III
2062
-
SF Köln-Mülheim
2014
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Mantau, Jan
2169
-
1
Krug, Kevin
2182
0 : 1
2
2
Kummer, Wolfram
2090
-
2
Höfer, Axel
2015
1 : 0
3
3
Florstedt, Johannes
2050
-
3
Botvinnik, Yuliy
1976
½ : ½
4
4
Schenk, Uwe
2013
-
5
Hermann, Waldemar
2025
1 : 0
5
5
Müller-Boge, Michael
2075
-
6
Epding, Volker
1921
1 : 0
6
7
Sondors, Peteris
2066
-
7
Papaioannou, Dimitri
2094
0 : 1
7
15
Brandt, Sebastian
2018
-
8
Brinkmann, Sven
1948
1 : 0
8
16
Wecker, Martin
2015
-
9
Arlt, Klaus
1954
½ : ½
3
KSK Lasker
2114
-
Godesberger SK II
2112
2½ : 5½
3
KSK Lasker
2114
-
Godesberger SK II
2112
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Marcziter, Dmitrii
2177
-
4
Gerusel, Mathias
2198
½ : ½
2
2
Beeker, Detlef
2221
-
5
Rohde, Ulrich
2153
½ : ½
3
5
van Münster, Kirsten
2106
-
6
Stenzel, Thomas
2114
½ : ½
4
6
Lindam, Ingo
2090
-
7
Roski, Ferdinand
2176
0 : 1
5
7
Hören, Andreas
2114
-
8
Kohn, Sandro
2131
½ : ½
6
8
Cramer, Volker
2089
-
9
Horstmann, Olaf
2112
0 : 1
7
9
Diesner, Michael
2070
-
11
Biedeköpper, Robert
2017
0 : 1
8
10
Mandt, Mathias
2041
-
12
Lotzien, Hans
1997
½ : ½
4
SC Bonn Beuel
2082
-
SF Aachen-Hörn
2050
2½ : 5½
4
SC Bonn Beuel
2082
-
SF Aachen-Hörn
2050
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Haag, Martin
2268
-
1
Hoffmann, Udo
2213
½ : ½
2
2
Hoppe, Thilo
2188
-
2
Geuß, Paul
2190
½ : ½
3
3
Albrecht, Oliver
2105
-
3
Serbu, Eli
2145
½ : ½
4
4
Gikas, Andreas Basilius
2125
-
4
Dischinger, Frank
2117
0 : 1
5
5
Lorenz, Roger
2077
-
5
Fadavian, Marius
2029
- : +
6
6
Dzierzenga, Stefan
2047
-
6
Schiffers, Sascha
2026
- : +
7
8
Pissarev, Boris
1898
-
9
Gorges, Kambiz
1845
0 : 1
8
9
Koch, Matthias
1947
-
10
Igelmund, Robert
1837
1 : 0
5
SV Würselen
2069
-
SG Niederkassel
2020
4½ : 3½
5
SV Würselen
2069
-
SG Niederkassel
2020
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Cekro, Ekrem
2365
-
2
Riedel, Holger
2109
1 : 0
2
2
Akhayan, Ruben
2241
-
3
Stanetzek, Carsten
2165
0 : 1
3
5
Andok, Claus Michael
2085
-
4
Bussard, Christian
2119
½ : ½
4
6
Heinichen, Nils
1987
-
5
Schracke, Guido
2080
0 : 1
5
7
Capone, Nicola
2129
-
8
Kneutgen, Alexander
2019
½ : ½
6
9
Masic, Almir
1975
-
10
Gülsen, Taylan
1975
1 : 0
7
10
Popielas, Hans
1811
-
12
Konzen, Horst
1904
½ : ½
8
12
Saizew, Valeri
1962
-
18
Bussard, Achim
1785
1 : 0
6
Brühler SK
2100
-
SV Horrem
1957
4 : 4
6
Brühler SK
2100
-
SV Horrem
1957
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Loyfenfeld, Yakiv
2387
-
2
Rechner, Klaus
2022
½ : ½
2
2
Keller, Thomas
2233
-
4
Bien, Stefan
2053
1 : 0
3
3
Schäfer, Jürgen
2092
-
5
Schulz, Wilhelm
2011
½ : ½
4
5
Peters, Alex
2132
-
6
Hagemann, Stephan
1895
1 : 0
5
6
Block, Wolfgang
2048
-
8
Krings, Thomas
1947
½ : ½
6
8
Tonnicchi, Claudio
1970
-
9
Klasen, Henrik
1915
0 : 1
7
10
Hanrahan, William
1994
-
10
Kirchner, Gerd
1957
0 : 1
8
14
Lahmann, Rudolf
1943
-
12
Blasche, Martin
1855
½ : ½
7
spielfrei
-
Langenfelder SF II
:
7
spielfrei
-
Langenfelder SF II
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de