1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
2. Kreisklasse 2011/2012
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 9. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 9. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Godesberger SK IX
1114
-
SF Lohmar III
1268
2½ : 3½
1
Godesberger SK IX
1114
-
SF Lohmar III
1268
2½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Schulte-Geers, Niklas
1336
-
1
Neuhaus, Dietrich
1529
½ : ½
2
8
Nieling, Fiona Rebecca
993
-
2
Henze, Wolfgang
1408
0 : 1
3
9
Birenfeld, Jerald
978
-
4
Reucher, Marc
1220
0 : 1
4
20
Pislaru, Adrian Maximilian
1086
-
5
Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe
1268
+ : -
5
21
Pislaru, Marius Alexander
1175
-
7
Paul, Nik Julian
793
1 : 0
6
28
Hünting, Fabian
-
15
Fleischer, Joachim
1393
0 : 1
2
SC Siegburg IV
1095
-
SV Turm St. Augustin III
1018
2½ : 3½
2
SC Siegburg IV
1095
-
SV Turm St. Augustin III
1018
2½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Rehberg, Dirk
1167
-
2
Dohr, Jonas
1179
0 : 1
2
4
Peukert, Daniel
1081
-
3
Meinecke, Florian
1035
½ : ½
3
5
Kaul, Matthias
1133
-
4
Schwab, David
1029
1 : 0
4
6
Kayser, Bernhard
1147
-
5
Kissmer, Werner
1112
½ : ½
5
7
Lamsfuß, Michael
946
-
6
Banushi, Elsi
801
½ : ½
6
9
Peukert, Manuel
-
8
Dohr, Sandra
952
0 : 1
3
SF Seelscheid II
901
-
VdSF Stadtverw. Bonn IV
1069
1 : 5
3
SF Seelscheid II
901
-
VdSF Stadtverw. Bonn IV
1069
1 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Graß, Jonathan
1168
-
2
Flinkerbusch, Benedikt
1205
½ : ½
2
6
Stirner, Andreas
860
-
3
Köhler, Iustus
1234
0 : 1
3
7
Wallenfang, Nils
771
-
4
Thielscher, Christian
1156
0 : 1
4
8
Then, Dominik
860
-
6
Samson, Sebastian
899
½ : ½
5
10
Doerner, Jens
846
-
9
Verbeek, Tilmann
986
0 : 1
6
13
unbesetzt
-
13
Heumann, Dominik
935
- : +
4
TTC GW Fritzdorf III
1292
-
SG Siebengebirge III
1220
5 : 1
4
TTC GW Fritzdorf III
1292
-
SG Siebengebirge III
1220
5 : 1
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Kranz, Gerrit
1373
-
1
Wischumerski, Jürgen
1676
0 : 1
2
2
Kaes, Herbert
1191
-
3
Romberg, Hans-Peter
1282
+ : -
3
3
Jentsch, Jasmin
1345
-
6
Schwarzendrube, Lena
1 : 0
4
4
Jünger, Jörg
1253
-
7
Teichmann, Marvin
1128
+ : -
5
6
Bilen, Abdullah
1250
-
9
Wöst, Heike
797
1 : 0
6
10
Jentsch, Corinna
1343
-
17
Müller, Walter
1215
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de