1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 17. März 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 17. März 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2665
-
OSG Baden Baden
2722
3½ : 4½
1
Werder Bremen
2665
-
OSG Baden Baden
2722
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Eljanov,Pavel
2683
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2817
½ : ½
2
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2703
-
3
Svidler,Peter
2740
½ : ½
3
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
-
5
Adams,Michael
2733
0 : 1
4
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
-
6
Shirov,Alexei
2713
½ : ½
5
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2672
-
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
½ : ½
6
8
Roiz,Michael
2668
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
½ : ½
7
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
½ : ½
8
10
Hammer,Jon Ludwig
2601
-
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
½ : ½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2572
-
SG Trier
2471
4½ : 3½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2572
-
SG Trier
2471
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2722
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
½ : ½
2
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2623
-
6
Gonda,Laszlo
2520
½ : ½
3
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2563
-
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
0 : 1
4
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
-
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
½ : ½
5
5
Swiercz,Dariusz
2585
-
11
Galyas,Miklos
2458
1 : 0
6
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2522
-
12
Seger,Ruediger
2390
1 : 0
7
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
0 : 1
8
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2325
1 : 0
3
Hamburger SK
2575
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2575
4½ : 3½
3
Hamburger SK
2575
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2575
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2704
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2715
½ : ½
2
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2583
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
1 : 0
3
4
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2580
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
½ : ½
4
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
-
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2602
½ : ½
5
6
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2510
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
0 : 1
6
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
1 : 0
7
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
-
13
Levin,Felix
2482
½ : ½
8
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2534
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
4
SV Hockenheim
2507
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2429
4 : 4
4
SV Hockenheim
2507
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2429
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
-
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
0 : 1
2
4
Baramidze,David
2591
-
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
1 : 0
3
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
-
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
½ : ½
4
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
-
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2466
0 : 1
5
9
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2467
-
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
½ : ½
6
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
1 : 0
7
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
16
Karger,Frank
2233
1 : 0
8
15
Schrepp,Martin Dr.
2268
-
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
0 : 1
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2498
-
SF Katernberg
2463
4½ : 3½
5
Schachfreunde Berlin
2498
-
SF Katernberg
2463
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2631
0 : 1
2
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
1 : 0
3
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
0 : 1
4
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
-
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
1 : 0
5
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
-
12
Glek,Igor V
2408
½ : ½
6
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
-
13
Thesing,Matthias
2404
½ : ½
7
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
-
14
Ris,Robert
2403
½ : ½
8
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
-
15
Scholz,Christian
2387
1 : 0
6
SK König Tegel
2432
-
SC Remagen
2536
3½ : 4½
6
SK König Tegel
2432
-
SC Remagen
2536
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2484
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
½ : ½
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
½ : ½
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
-
12
Teske,Henrik
2547
0 : 1
7
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2485
½ : ½
8
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2340
-
15
Kipper,Jens
2382
1 : 0
7
SC Eppingen
2624
-
SV Wattenscheid
2519
4 : 4
7
SC Eppingen
2624
-
SV Wattenscheid
2519
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,Pentala
2672
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
½ : ½
2
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2706
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
1 : 0
3
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
1 : 0
4
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
½ : ½
5
5
Tiviakov,Sergei
2647
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
0 : 1
6
10
Braun,Arik
2560
-
11
Handke,Florian
2518
0 : 1
7
12
Guliyev,Namig
2554
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
½ : ½
8
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2408
½ : ½
8
USV Dresden
2521
-
SG Solingen
2577
3 : 5
8
USV Dresden
2521
-
SG Solingen
2577
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
0 : 1
2
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
-
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2640
1 : 0
3
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
-
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
1 : 0
4
4
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
½ : ½
5
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
0 : 1
6
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
½ : ½
7
7
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2379
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
0 : 1
8
9
Loxine,Jakow
2399
-
12
Andersen,Mads
2398
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de