1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 10. Dezember 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 10. Dezember 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Trier
2551
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2419
5½ : 2½
1
SG Trier
2551
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2419
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
-
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
½ : ½
2
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2608
-
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
½ : ½
3
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
-
8
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2458
½ : ½
4
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2423
1 : 0
5
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
13
Heinzel,Olaf
2325
½ : ½
6
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
-
14
Kotter,Ralf
2317
½ : ½
7
10
Sanikidze,Tornike
2530
-
17
Zelbel,Patrick
2408
1 : 0
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
-
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
1 : 0
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2501
-
SV Hockenheim
2550
3½ : 4½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2501
-
SV Hockenheim
2550
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
½ : ½
2
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
-
3
Lenic,Luka
2641
½ : ½
3
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
-
4
Baramidze,David
2591
0 : 1
4
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2522
-
6
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2624
1 : 0
5
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
½ : ½
6
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
-
10
Ribli,Zoltan
2588
0 : 1
7
13
Zumsande,Martin
2439
-
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
0 : 1
8
16
Richter,Christian
2374
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
1 : 0
3
Werder Bremen
2639
-
SC Eppingen
2622
4 : 4
3
Werder Bremen
2639
-
SC Eppingen
2622
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2703
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2706
0 : 1
2
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
-
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
1 : 0
3
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2672
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2662
1 : 0
4
8
Roiz,Michael
2668
-
6
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2646
½ : ½
5
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
-
7
Postny,Evgeny
2622
½ : ½
6
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
0 : 1
7
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
-
10
Braun,Arik
2560
½ : ½
8
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
-
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
½ : ½
4
SF Katernberg
2531
-
USV Dresden
2424
4½ : 3½
4
SF Katernberg
2531
-
USV Dresden
2424
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2686
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
0 : 1
2
3
Negi,Parimarjan
2631
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
½ : ½
3
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
½ : ½
4
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2538
-
9
Loxine,Jakow
2399
½ : ½
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
-
10
Wegener,Dirk
2364
1 : 0
6
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
-
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
1 : 0
7
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
-
13
Seifert,Volker
2319
0 : 1
8
15
Scholz,Christian
2387
-
14
Andresen,Steffen
2298
1 : 0
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2556
-
SK König Tegel
2426
6 : 2
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2556
-
SK König Tegel
2426
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
½ : ½
2
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
1 : 0
3
7
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2602
-
3
Richter,Michael
2484
½ : ½
4
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
1 : 0
5
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
-
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
1 : 0
6
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
½ : ½
7
13
Levin,Felix
2482
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2349
½ : ½
8
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2340
1 : 0
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2512
-
SC Remagen
2529
5½ : 2½
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2512
-
SC Remagen
2529
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
½ : ½
2
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
½ : ½
3
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
½ : ½
4
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2553
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
1 : 0
5
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2494
1 : 0
6
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
½ : ½
7
9
Berndt,Stephan
2441
-
14
Seel,Christian
2481
½ : ½
8
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
-
15
Kipper,Jens
2382
1 : 0
7
OSG Baden Baden
2658
-
SV Wattenscheid
2530
5½ : 2½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2658
-
SV Wattenscheid
2530
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Shirov,Alexei
2713
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2637
½ : ½
2
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
½ : ½
3
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
½ : ½
4
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
½ : ½
5
12
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2638
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
6
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
-
11
Handke,Florian
2518
1 : 0
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2603
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
1 : 0
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2408
1 : 0
8
Hamburger SK
2533
-
SG Solingen
2564
3 : 5
8
Hamburger SK
2533
-
SG Solingen
2564
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2604
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
½ : ½
2
4
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2580
-
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
0 : 1
3
6
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2510
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
0 : 1
4
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
½ : ½
5
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
-
8
Jussupow,Artur
2566
0 : 1
6
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2534
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
½ : ½
7
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
-
12
Andersen,Mads
2398
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de