1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 16. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 16. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Trier
2559
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2618
4 : 4
1
SG Trier
2559
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2618
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Howell,David W L
2633
-
2
Motylev,Alexander
2690
½ : ½
2
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2608
-
3
Potkin,Vladimir
2671
1 : 0
3
4
Bobras,Piotr
2544
-
4
Grachev,Boris
2682
0 : 1
4
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
-
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
½ : ½
5
6
Gonda,Laszlo
2520
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2639
½ : ½
6
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2579
½ : ½
7
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
0 : 1
8
10
Sanikidze,Tornike
2530
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
1 : 0
2
SV Wattenscheid
2555
-
SK König Tegel
2430
5 : 3
2
SV Wattenscheid
2555
-
SK König Tegel
2430
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2637
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
0 : 1
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2627
-
3
Richter,Michael
2484
½ : ½
4
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
-
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
½ : ½
5
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2537
-
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
1 : 0
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
1 : 0
7
11
Handke,Florian
2518
-
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
1 : 0
8
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2349
½ : ½
3
SC Eppingen
2624
-
SC Remagen
2566
4½ : 3½
3
SC Eppingen
2624
-
SC Remagen
2566
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Harikrishna,Pentala
2672
-
2
Gharamian,Tigran
2676
½ : ½
2
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2706
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
1 : 0
3
3
Bologan,Victor
2657
-
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
½ : ½
4
6
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2646
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
½ : ½
5
7
Postny,Evgeny
2622
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
6
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2494
½ : ½
7
10
Braun,Arik
2560
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
0 : 1
8
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2485
1 : 0
4
SC Hansa Dortmund
2528
-
USV Dresden
2505
3½ : 4½
4
SC Hansa Dortmund
2528
-
USV Dresden
2505
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berg,Emanuel
2575
-
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
½ : ½
2
3
Miton,Kamil
2628
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
½ : ½
3
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
-
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
0 : 1
4
5
Tikkanen,Hans
2591
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
½ : ½
5
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
½ : ½
6
7
Kasparov,Sergey
2521
-
7
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2379
½ : ½
7
10
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2466
-
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2406
1 : 0
8
17
Zelbel,Patrick
2408
-
9
Loxine,Jakow
2399
0 : 1
5
Werder Bremen
2619
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2553
2 : 6
5
Werder Bremen
2619
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2553
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gashimov,Vugar
2756
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
0 : 1
2
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
-
2
Aronian,Levon
2807
0 : 1
3
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
-
3
Kraemer,Martin
2492
½ : ½
4
10
Hammer,Jon Ludwig
2601
-
4
Antoniewski,Rafal
2585
½ : ½
5
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
-
6
Maksimenko,Andrei
2553
½ : ½
6
13
Edouard,Romain
2608
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
½ : ½
7
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
0 : 1
8
16
Skripchenko,Almira
2470
-
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
0 : 1
6
OSG Baden Baden
2689
-
SF Katernberg
2484
6½ : 1½
6
OSG Baden Baden
2689
-
SF Katernberg
2484
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Svidler,Peter
2740
-
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2666
½ : ½
2
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2547
1 : 0
3
5
Adams,Michael
2733
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2517
½ : ½
4
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
9
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2471
1 : 0
5
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
-
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
1 : 0
6
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
-
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
½ : ½
7
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2631
-
14
Ris,Robert
2403
1 : 0
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
-
15
Scholz,Christian
2387
1 : 0
7
SK Turm Emsdetten
2556
-
Hamburger SK
2498
4½ : 3½
7
SK Turm Emsdetten
2556
-
Hamburger SK
2498
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2623
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2604
½ : ½
2
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2563
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2583
1 : 0
3
4
Ipatov,Alexander
2591
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2566
½ : ½
4
5
Swiercz,Dariusz
2585
-
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
½ : ½
5
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
½ : ½
6
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
-
12
Reeh,Oliver
2453
½ : ½
7
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2446
0 : 1
8
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
-
17
Meissner,Felix
2291
1 : 0
8
SV Hockenheim
2558
-
SG Solingen
2601
4 : 4
8
SV Hockenheim
2558
-
SG Solingen
2601
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
½ : ½
2
3
Lenic,Luka
2641
-
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2640
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2591
-
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
½ : ½
4
5
Saric,Ivan
2643
-
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
½ : ½
5
6
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2624
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
0 : 1
6
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
1 : 0
7
11
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2461
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
½ : ½
8
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de