1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 14. April 2012
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 14. April 2012
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2439
-
Werder Bremen
2601
1½ : 6½
1
SK König Tegel
2439
-
Werder Bremen
2601
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
5
Fressinet,Laurent
2696
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2671
½ : ½
3
3
Richter,Michael
2484
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2627
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
10
Hammer,Jon Ludwig
2601
0 : 1
5
5
Von Herman,Ulf
2419
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2624
0 : 1
6
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
-
14
Rapport,Richard
2547
0 : 1
7
7
Muse,Drazen
2388
-
15
Babula,Vlastimil
2572
0 : 1
8
8
Fruebing,Stefan
2373
-
16
Skripchenko,Almira
2470
1 : 0
2
SG Trier
2555
-
SV Hockenheim
2476
6½ : 1½
2
SG Trier
2555
-
SV Hockenheim
2476
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2655
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2606
½ : ½
2
2
Howell,David W L
2633
-
4
Baramidze,David
2591
1 : 0
3
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2608
-
7
Neubauer,Martin
2431
1 : 0
4
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2543
-
9
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2467
1 : 0
5
6
Gonda,Laszlo
2520
-
11
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2461
½ : ½
6
8
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
12
Gasthofer,Alexander
2456
½ : ½
7
9
Jaracz,Pawel
2558
-
13
Rau,Hannes
2464
1 : 0
8
12
Seger,Ruediger
2390
-
14
Postojev,Alexander
2330
1 : 0
3
SF Katernberg
2465
-
SC Remagen
2535
2½ : 5½
3
SF Katernberg
2465
-
SC Remagen
2535
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2686
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2635
0 : 1
2
2
Kryvoruchko,Yuriy
2666
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2625
½ : ½
3
10
Zaragatski,Ilja
2474
-
5
Jones,Gawain C B
2624
½ : ½
4
11
Kotainy,Jens
2406
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
5
12
Glek,Igor V
2408
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2494
½ : ½
6
13
Thesing,Matthias
2404
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2488
½ : ½
7
15
Scholz,Christian
2387
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2485
0 : 1
8
16
Hoolt,Sarah
2286
-
15
Kipper,Jens
2382
0 : 1
4
USV Dresden
2503
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
6 : 2
4
USV Dresden
2503
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Almasi,Zoltan
2710
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2563
1 : 0
2
2
Socko,Bartosz
2628
-
5
Swiercz,Dariusz
2585
½ : ½
3
3
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2607
-
6
Grandelius,Nils
2536
1 : 0
4
4
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
7
Hector,Jonny
2575
½ : ½
5
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2459
-
9
Janssen,Ruud
2498
½ : ½
6
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2454
-
10
Pruijssers,Roeland
2475
1 : 0
7
12
Hoffmann,Paul
2317
-
12
Breder,Dennis
2430
1 : 0
8
13
Seifert,Volker
2319
-
16
Richter,Christian
2374
½ : ½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2457
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2483
4½ : 3½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2457
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2483
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2534
-
1
Melkumyan,Hrant
2619
1 : 0
2
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
5
Michalik,Peter
2511
½ : ½
3
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2506
-
7
Lauber,Arnd
2464
½ : ½
4
11
Handke,Florian
2518
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2472
½ : ½
5
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2446
-
10
Polzin,Rainer
2469
1 : 0
6
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2408
-
12
Thiede,Lars
2458
0 : 1
7
15
Tereick,Benjamin
2386
-
13
Agopov,Mikail
2445
0 : 1
8
16
Straeter,Timo
2327
-
14
Abel,Dennes
2427
1 : 0
6
SC Hansa Dortmund
2441
-
Hamburger SK
2479
5 : 3
6
SC Hansa Dortmund
2441
-
Hamburger SK
2479
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berg,Emanuel
2575
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2604
1 : 0
2
4
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2562
-
4
Zherebukh,Yaroslaw
2580
½ : ½
3
6
Henrichs,Thomas
2473
-
7
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2570
½ : ½
4
9
Mainka,Romuald
2488
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2552
½ : ½
5
11
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2428
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2469
½ : ½
6
14
Kotter,Ralf
2317
-
12
Reeh,Oliver
2453
1 : 0
7
15
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2296
-
16
Klein,David
2359
0 : 1
8
18
Bluebaum,Matthias
2388
-
18
Colpe,Malte
2245
1 : 0
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2525
-
SG Solingen
2571
3½ : 4½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2525
-
SG Solingen
2571
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2715
-
1
Ragger,Markus
2655
0 : 1
2
5
Fridman,Daniel
2652
-
3
Smeets,Jan
2619
1 : 0
3
10
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2563
-
4
Stellwagen,Daniel
2625
0 : 1
4
11
Feygin,Michael
2521
-
5
L'Ami,Erwin
2592
½ : ½
5
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2507
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2636
0 : 1
6
13
Levin,Felix
2482
-
10
Naumann,Alexander
2546
1 : 0
7
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2496
½ : ½
8
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2276
-
12
Andersen,Mads
2398
½ : ½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2704
-
SC Eppingen
2552
4 : 4
8
OSG Baden Baden
2704
-
SC Eppingen
2552
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2817
-
5
Tiviakov,Sergei
2647
0 : 1
2
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2716
-
8
Acs,Peter
2587
0 : 1
3
5
Adams,Michael
2733
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2548
½ : ½
4
7
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
10
Braun,Arik
2560
½ : ½
5
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2707
-
11
Ruck,Robert
2579
1 : 0
6
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
-
12
Guliyev,Namig
2554
½ : ½
7
11
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2678
-
13
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
½ : ½
8
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2591
-
15
Vogt,Lothar
2410
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de