1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 23. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 23. Oktober 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Norderstedt
2339
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2303
6 : 2
1
SK Norderstedt
2339
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2303
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2466
-
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2350
1 : 0
2
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2424
-
2
Seils,Joerg
2342
½ : ½
3
4
Michna,Marta
2396
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2286
1 : 0
4
5
Meyer,Falko
2300
-
4
Bruchmann,Stephan
2298
0 : 1
5
6
Polischuk,Viktor
2321
-
5
Guth,Thomas
2296
1 : 0
6
7
Zierke,Oliver
2273
-
6
Mueller,Michael
2252
½ : ½
7
9
Michna,Christian
2249
-
9
Neumeier,Lars
2286
1 : 0
8
10
Jochens,Arne
2286
-
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2315
1 : 0
2
Hamburger SK II
2324
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2253
6 : 2
2
Hamburger SK II
2324
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2253
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2413
-
1
Rosenthal,Dirk Dr.
2419
½ : ½
2
4
Sievers,Stefan
2389
-
2
Schoewel,Matthias
2220
1 : 0
3
5
Klein,David
2359
-
3
Syre,Christian
2265
½ : ½
4
6
Bracker,Frank
2339
-
4
Horn,Sven
2129
½ : ½
5
9
Bracker,Arne
2272
-
5
Postler,Reinhard
2367
1 : 0
6
10
Meissner,Felix
2291
-
6
Thormann,Wolfgang
2272
½ : ½
7
11
Bach,Matthias
2316
-
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2181
1 : 0
8
16
Doberitz,Paul
2210
-
8
Stark,Ingo
2168
1 : 0
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2349
-
SK Zehlendorf
2252
5½ : 2½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2349
-
SK Zehlendorf
2252
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meins,Gerlef
2490
-
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2436
+ : -
2
3
Fish,Gennadij
2492
-
6
Floeel,Helmut
1 : 0
3
5
Joachim,Sven
2451
-
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2302
½ : ½
4
6
Mueller,Oliver
2331
-
8
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2321
½ : ½
5
7
Lichman,Peter
2298
-
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
½ : ½
6
9
Buchal,Stephan
2330
-
10
Kalabic,Faris
2256
1 : 0
7
11
Steffens,Olaf
2235
-
13
Slepuschkin,Shenja
2095
0 : 1
8
14
Lai Hop,Duong
2168
-
16
Krajewski,Wolfgang
2079
1 : 0
4
SSC Rostock 07
2362
-
SC Neukloster
2306
2½ : 5½
4
SSC Rostock 07
2362
-
SC Neukloster
2306
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2547
-
3
Shvartz,Myroslav
2485
0 : 1
2
3
Szelag,Marcin
2466
-
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2221
1 : 0
3
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2361
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2346
0 : 1
4
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2402
-
8
Knuth,Hannes
2333
0 : 1
5
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2347
-
11
Schulz,Karsten
2310
½ : ½
6
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
-
14
Anibar,Ahmed
2255
½ : ½
7
8
Stips,Felix
2212
-
15
Pachow,Joerg
2259
0 : 1
8
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2233
-
16
Westphal,Wolfgang
2243
½ : ½
5
Lübecker SV
2323
-
USV Halle
2286
4 : 4
5
Lübecker SV
2323
-
USV Halle
2286
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svane,Rasmus
2351
-
1
Fodor,Tamas Jr.
2476
0 : 1
2
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2394
-
2
Videki,Sandor
2441
½ : ½
3
5
Janz,Frerik
2342
-
6
Hoepfl,Thomas Dr.
2341
0 : 1
4
6
Schmidt,Harald
2397
-
7
Becker,Michael
2301
0 : 1
5
7
Krause,Ullrich
2311
-
8
Engelmann,Jakob
2221
1 : 0
6
8
Lampe,Dirk
2248
-
10
Reipsch,Jens
2217
1 : 0
7
9
Christ,Ralf
2287
-
13
Puls,Thomas
2191
½ : ½
8
11
Salov,Sergej
2253
-
15
Pichler,Manfred Dr.
2099
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de