1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2011/12
NRW-Ligen 2011/12
SV Mittelrhein 2011/12
SB Bonn 2011/12
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2011/2012
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SSC Rostock 07
2397
-
USV Halle
2280
7 : 1
1
SSC Rostock 07
2397
-
USV Halle
2280
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2547
-
1
Fodor,Tamas Jr.
2476
1 : 0
2
2
Brynell,Stellan
2491
-
2
Videki,Sandor
2441
1 : 0
3
3
Szelag,Marcin
2466
-
6
Hoepfl,Thomas Dr.
2341
1 : 0
4
4
Rudolf,Henrik
2361
-
7
Becker,Michael
2301
½ : ½
5
5
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2402
-
10
Reipsch,Jens
2217
1 : 0
6
6
Tomczak,Rafal
2347
-
13
Puls,Thomas
2191
1 : 0
7
7
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2326
-
14
Luther,Juergen
2171
1 : 0
8
9
Jeske,Eckhard
2233
-
15
Pichler,Manfred Dr.
2099
½ : ½
2
Lübecker SV
2325
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2237
5½ : 2½
2
Lübecker SV
2325
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2237
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svane,Rasmus
2351
-
1
Rosenthal,Dirk Dr.
2419
½ : ½
2
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2394
-
2
Schoewel,Matthias
2220
1 : 0
3
5
Janz,Frerik
2342
-
4
Horn,Sven
2129
½ : ½
4
6
Schmidt,Harald
2397
-
5
Postler,Reinhard
2367
1 : 0
5
7
Krause,Ullrich
2311
-
6
Thormann,Wolfgang
2272
1 : 0
6
8
Lampe,Dirk
2248
-
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2181
½ : ½
7
9
Christ,Ralf
2287
-
8
Stark,Ingo
2168
0 : 1
8
13
Kevorkov,Artur
2269
-
9
Wiedersich,Jens
2139
1 : 0
3
Hamburger SK II
2325
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2371
4 : 4
3
Hamburger SK II
2325
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2371
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2413
-
2
Meins,Gerlef
2490
½ : ½
2
4
Sievers,Stefan
2389
-
3
Fish,Gennadij
2492
½ : ½
3
6
Bracker,Frank
2339
-
5
Joachim,Sven
2451
1 : 0
4
8
Sehner,Norbert
2373
-
6
Mueller,Oliver
2331
½ : ½
5
9
Bracker,Arne
2272
-
7
Lichman,Peter
2298
0 : 1
6
10
Meissner,Felix
2291
-
8
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2340
0 : 1
7
11
Bach,Matthias
2316
-
9
Buchal,Stephan
2330
½ : ½
8
16
Doberitz,Paul
2210
-
11
Steffens,Olaf
2235
1 : 0
4
SK Norderstedt
2347
-
SK Zehlendorf
2277
5½ : 2½
4
SK Norderstedt
2347
-
SK Zehlendorf
2277
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2466
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2494
½ : ½
2
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2424
-
5
Brodowski,Piotr
2436
1 : 0
3
3
Petrosian,Suren
2381
-
6
Floeel,Helmut
½ : ½
4
4
Michna,Marta
2396
-
7
Ribic,Kasmir
2302
1 : 0
5
5
Meyer,Falko
2300
-
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
½ : ½
6
7
Zierke,Oliver
2273
-
10
Kalabic,Faris
2256
0 : 1
7
9
Michna,Christian
2249
-
13
Slepuschkin,Shenja
2095
1 : 0
8
10
Jochens,Arne
2286
-
16
Krajewski,Wolfgang
2079
+ : -
5
SC Neukloster
2336
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2301
5 : 3
5
SC Neukloster
2336
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2301
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bromann,Thorbjorn
2385
-
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2350
½ : ½
2
6
Kesten,Sebastian
2221
-
2
Seils,Joerg
2342
½ : ½
3
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2346
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2286
½ : ½
4
8
Knuth,Hannes
2333
-
4
Bruchmann,Stephan
2298
1 : 0
5
9
Hoi,Carsten
2372
-
5
Guth,Thomas
2296
1 : 0
6
10
Berg,Klaus
2421
-
6
Mueller,Michael
2252
0 : 1
7
12
Boe,Mads
2347
-
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2315
½ : ½
8
15
Pachow,Joerg
2259
-
11
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2268
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de