1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 19. März 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 19. März 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2645
-
SC Remagen
2508
4½ : 3½
1
Werder Bremen
2645
-
SC Remagen
2508
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2761
-
2
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2671
0 : 1
2
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
0 : 1
3
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
1 : 0
4
5
Le,Quang Liem
2694
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
+ : -
5
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
1 : 0
6
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
11
Michiels,Bart
2459
½ : ½
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
-
14
Seel,Christian
2483
½ : ½
8
14
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2467
-
15
Kipper,Jens
2394
½ : ½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2496
-
Hamburger SK
2514
4½ : 3½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2496
-
Hamburger SK
2514
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2538
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2594
½ : ½
2
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
1 : 0
3
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2595
½ : ½
4
6
Brandenburg,Daan
2519
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
½ : ½
5
8
Grandelius,Nils
2500
-
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2461
0 : 1
6
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
1 : 0
7
13
Kleijn,Christov
2427
-
13
Berger,Steve
2423
½ : ½
8
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
-
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
½ : ½
3
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2456
-
SV Griesheim
2475
3½ : 4½
3
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2456
-
SV Griesheim
2475
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
-
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
½ : ½
2
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
-
2
Berczes,David
2520
0 : 1
3
5
Petr,Martin
2468
-
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
0 : 1
4
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2469
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
½ : ½
5
7
Prohaszka,Peter
2529
-
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
½ : ½
6
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
-
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
1 : 0
7
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
-
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
½ : ½
8
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
-
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
½ : ½
4
Delmenhorster SK
2322
-
SG Solingen
2603
2 : 6
4
Delmenhorster SK
2322
-
SG Solingen
2603
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
-
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
0 : 1
2
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
½ : ½
3
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
0 : 1
4
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
-
5
Werle,Jan
2574
1 : 0
5
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
0 : 1
6
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
-
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
0 : 1
7
14
Skinke,Katrina
2237
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
½ : ½
8
17
Kuegel,Tobias
2012
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
0 : 1
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2589
-
OSG Baden Baden
2708
1 : 7
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2589
-
OSG Baden Baden
2708
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2749
0 : 1
2
4
Potkin,Vladimir
2630
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
½ : ½
3
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
-
5
Movsesian,Sergej
2723
0 : 1
4
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
½ : ½
5
7
Golod,Vitali
2591
-
7
Adams,Michael
2728
0 : 1
6
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
0 : 1
7
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
0 : 1
8
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
0 : 1
6
SV Wattenscheid
2480
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2475
4 : 4
6
SV Wattenscheid
2480
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2475
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2709
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
0 : 1
2
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
-
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
½ : ½
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
-
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
4
11
Handke,Florian
2494
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
1 : 0
5
13
Mladenov,Swetlin
2436
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
½ : ½
6
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
0 : 1
7
15
Tereick,Benjamin
2365
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
1 : 0
8
16
Straeter,Timo
2325
-
13
Thinius,Marco
2367
½ : ½
7
SF Katernberg
2456
-
SC Eppingen
2591
2 : 6
7
SF Katernberg
2456
-
SC Eppingen
2591
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
-
1
Berkes,Ferenc
2678
0 : 1
2
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
-
2
Tiviakov,Sergei
2637
1 : 0
3
8
Glek,Igor V
2467
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
0 : 1
4
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
½ : ½
5
10
Ris,Robert
2416
-
6
Acs,Peter
2601
½ : ½
6
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
-
8
Braun,Arik
2538
0 : 1
7
13
Scholz,Christian
2387
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
0 : 1
8
15
Rosen,Bernd
2353
-
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
0 : 1
8
FC Bayern München
2468
-
SG Trier
2549
2½ : 5½
8
FC Bayern München
2468
-
SG Trier
2549
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2525
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
½ : ½
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
-
2
Howell,David W L
2616
½ : ½
3
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
-
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2576
0 : 1
4
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
0 : 1
5
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2451
-
6
Haslinger,Stewart
2543
½ : ½
6
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
-
7
Gordon,Stephen
2528
½ : ½
7
10
Meister,Peter
2446
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
0 : 1
8
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de