1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 26. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 26. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
FC Bayern München
2414
-
SV Wattenscheid
2561
4½ : 3½
1
FC Bayern München
2414
-
SV Wattenscheid
2561
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
-
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2709
0 : 1
2
4
Marcelin,Cyril
2486
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2651
½ : ½
3
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
1 : 0
4
10
Meister,Peter
2446
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2524
1 : 0
5
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
0 : 1
6
14
Reich,Thomas
2350
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
1 : 0
7
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2340
-
11
Handke,Florian
2494
½ : ½
8
18
Graf,Felix
2341
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
½ : ½
2
SC Remagen
2547
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2475
7 : 1
2
SC Remagen
2547
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2475
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2658
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
1 : 0
2
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2544
1 : 0
3
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2576
-
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
4
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2561
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
1 : 0
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
½ : ½
6
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2419
1 : 0
7
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
½ : ½
8
14
Seel,Christian
2483
-
13
Thinius,Marco
2367
1 : 0
3
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2395
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
2½ : 5½
3
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2395
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2504
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
-
1
Giri,Anish
2677
0 : 1
2
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
½ : ½
3
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
0 : 1
4
9
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2399
-
8
Grandelius,Nils
2500
½ : ½
5
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
-
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
0 : 1
6
12
Eichner,Sebastian
2323
-
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
½ : ½
7
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
-
12
Breder,Dennis
2439
1 : 0
8
16
Schnabel,Ralf
2259
-
15
Richter,Christian
2392
0 : 1
4
SV Griesheim
2455
-
OSG Baden Baden
2650
2 : 6
4
SV Griesheim
2455
-
OSG Baden Baden
2650
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
0 : 1
2
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
-
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
½ : ½
3
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
0 : 1
4
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2683
½ : ½
5
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
-
12
Meier,Georg
2659
½ : ½
6
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
0 : 1
7
9
Geske,Julian
2364
-
15
Doettling,Fabian
2579
½ : ½
8
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
0 : 1
5
Werder Bremen
2658
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2586
5½ : 2½
5
Werder Bremen
2658
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2586
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2761
-
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2721
0 : 1
2
2
Gashimov,Vugar
2719
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
1 : 0
3
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
½ : ½
4
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
-
7
Golod,Vitali
2591
½ : ½
5
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
1 : 0
6
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
1 : 0
7
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
-
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
½ : ½
8
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
-
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
1 : 0
6
SG Trier
2487
-
SC Eppingen
2560
2½ : 5½
6
SG Trier
2487
-
SC Eppingen
2560
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
-
1
Berkes,Ferenc
2678
½ : ½
2
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2531
-
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
½ : ½
3
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
0 : 1
4
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
-
8
Braun,Arik
2538
1 : 0
5
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
0 : 1
6
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2510
0 : 1
7
13
Galyas,Miklos
2484
-
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
½ : ½
8
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2467
0 : 1
7
SG Solingen
2599
-
Hamburger SK
2550
4½ : 3½
7
SG Solingen
2599
-
Hamburger SK
2550
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2711
0 : 1
2
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
1 : 0
3
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
½ : ½
4
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2595
½ : ½
5
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
1 : 0
6
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
-
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2461
0 : 1
7
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
½ : ½
8
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
-
13
Berger,Steve
2423
1 : 0
8
Delmenhorster SK
2318
-
SF Katernberg
2506
3½ : 4½
8
Delmenhorster SK
2318
-
SF Katernberg
2506
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2661
½ : ½
2
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
-
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
1 : 0
3
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
0 : 1
4
5
Luch,Michal
2385
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2551
½ : ½
5
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
-
8
Glek,Igor V
2467
0 : 1
6
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
-
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
1 : 0
7
15
Ohse,Andreas Dr.
2133
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
0 : 1
8
17
Kuegel,Tobias
2012
-
14
Kotainy,Jens
2343
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de