1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 5. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 5. Februar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Remagen
2505
-
SG Trier
2547
3½ : 4½
1
SC Remagen
2505
-
SG Trier
2547
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
½ : ½
2
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2576
-
2
Howell,David W L
2616
½ : ½
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
-
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2576
½ : ½
4
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
-
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2531
0 : 1
5
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
-
7
Gordon,Stephen
2528
½ : ½
6
12
Teske,Henrik
2522
-
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
½ : ½
7
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
½ : ½
8
15
Kipper,Jens
2394
-
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
½ : ½
2
SF Katernberg
2499
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2493
4 : 4
2
SF Katernberg
2499
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2493
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Negi,Parimarjan
2596
-
1
Markos,Jan
2566
½ : ½
2
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
½ : ½
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
-
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
½ : ½
4
5
Firman,Nazar
2551
-
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
0 : 1
5
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
½ : ½
6
11
Thesing,Matthias
2432
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
0 : 1
7
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
1 : 0
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2387
-
11
Poldauf,Dirk
2390
1 : 0
3
OSG Baden Baden
2654
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2311
8 : 0
3
OSG Baden Baden
2654
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2311
8 : 0
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Movsesian,Sergej
2723
-
9
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2399
1 : 0
2
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
-
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
1 : 0
3
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
-
11
Diebl,Lutz
2222
1 : 0
4
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
-
12
Eichner,Sebastian
2323
1 : 0
5
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
-
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
1 : 0
6
14
Dautov,Rustem
2602
-
14
Rosko,Lubos
2305
1 : 0
7
15
Doettling,Fabian
2579
-
15
Heinz,Juergen
2288
1 : 0
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
-
16
Schnabel,Ralf
2259
1 : 0
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
-
Delmenhorster SK
2330
5 : 3
4
SK Turm Emsdetten
2502
-
Delmenhorster SK
2330
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2677
-
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
1 : 0
2
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2538
-
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
1 : 0
3
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
5
Luch,Michal
2385
½ : ½
4
6
Brandenburg,Daan
2519
-
6
Lubczynski,Rafal
2419
½ : ½
5
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
-
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
1 : 0
6
12
Breder,Dennis
2439
-
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
½ : ½
7
13
Kleijn,Christov
2427
-
14
Skinke,Katrina
2237
0 : 1
8
16
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2439
-
15
Ohse,Andreas Dr.
2133
½ : ½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2539
-
Hamburger SK
2499
4½ : 3½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2539
-
Hamburger SK
2499
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
½ : ½
2
4
Potkin,Vladimir
2630
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
½ : ½
3
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
½ : ½
4
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
-
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2461
½ : ½
5
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
½ : ½
6
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
1 : 0
7
14
Levin,Felix
2482
-
13
Berger,Steve
2423
½ : ½
8
16
Kaufeld,Juergen
2286
-
17
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2376
½ : ½
6
SC Eppingen
2544
-
FC Bayern München
2424
5½ : 2½
6
SC Eppingen
2544
-
FC Bayern München
2424
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
½ : ½
2
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
-
6
Reiss,Tibor
2403
1 : 0
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
-
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
1 : 0
4
6
Acs,Peter
2601
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
1 : 0
5
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
-
10
Meister,Peter
2446
½ : ½
6
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
½ : ½
7
14
Mann,Christian
2444
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
½ : ½
8
15
Vogt,Lothar
2423
-
18
Graf,Felix
2341
½ : ½
7
SG Solingen
2613
-
SV Griesheim
2457
4 : 4
7
SG Solingen
2613
-
SV Griesheim
2457
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
-
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
0 : 1
2
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2641
-
2
Berczes,David
2520
1 : 0
3
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
-
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
½ : ½
4
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
½ : ½
5
5
Werle,Jan
2574
-
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
0 : 1
6
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
-
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
0 : 1
7
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
-
9
Geske,Julian
2364
1 : 0
8
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
-
12
Koehler,Ronald
2289
1 : 0
8
SV Wattenscheid
2547
-
Werder Bremen
2647
1 : 7
8
SV Wattenscheid
2547
-
Werder Bremen
2647
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2657
-
2
Gashimov,Vugar
2719
0 : 1
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2651
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
1 : 0
3
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
-
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
0 : 1
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
0 : 1
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
-
8
Roiz,Michael
2637
0 : 1
6
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2502
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
0 : 1
7
11
Handke,Florian
2494
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
0 : 1
8
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de