1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 12. Dezember 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 12. Dezember 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2587
-
SV Wattenscheid
2531
6½ : 1½
1
SG Solingen
2587
-
SV Wattenscheid
2531
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2657
½ : ½
2
5
Werle,Jan
2574
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
1 : 0
3
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
-
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
1 : 0
4
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
-
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
1 : 0
5
9
Jussupow,Artur
2589
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
½ : ½
6
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
-
11
Handke,Florian
2494
1 : 0
7
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
-
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
½ : ½
8
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
-
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
1 : 0
2
SF Katernberg
2516
-
SG Trier
2415
4 : 4
2
SF Katernberg
2516
-
SG Trier
2415
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2661
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
0 : 1
2
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
-
6
Haslinger,Stewart
2543
½ : ½
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
-
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
½ : ½
4
5
Firman,Nazar
2551
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
1 : 0
5
8
Glek,Igor V
2467
-
12
Brunner,Nicolas
2462
½ : ½
6
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
-
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
½ : ½
7
10
Ris,Robert
2416
-
15
Korman,Maxim
2192
0 : 1
8
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
-
16
Goriachnik,Dmitry
1 : 0
3
OSG Baden Baden
2669
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2462
5 : 3
3
OSG Baden Baden
2669
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2462
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2749
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
½ : ½
2
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
-
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
3
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
1 : 0
5
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2683
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
½ : ½
6
12
Meier,Georg
2659
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2419
0 : 1
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2602
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
1 : 0
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
-
13
Thinius,Marco
2367
½ : ½
4
Werder Bremen
2618
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2462
5 : 3
4
Werder Bremen
2618
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2462
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
-
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
½ : ½
2
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
1 : 0
3
8
Roiz,Michael
2637
-
5
Petr,Martin
2468
½ : ½
4
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
-
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2469
½ : ½
5
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
-
7
Prohaszka,Peter
2529
1 : 0
6
11
Feller,Sebastien
2649
-
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
½ : ½
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
-
9
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2399
½ : ½
8
16
Knaak,Rainer
2492
-
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
½ : ½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2530
-
SV Griesheim
2383
6 : 2
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2530
-
SV Griesheim
2383
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
-
2
Berczes,David
2520
1 : 0
2
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
1 : 0
3
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
-
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
½ : ½
4
8
Malakhatko,Vadim
2578
-
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
½ : ½
5
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
-
9
Geske,Julian
2364
½ : ½
6
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
1 : 0
7
14
Levin,Felix
2482
-
14
Nothnagel,Markus
2249
1 : 0
8
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2304
-
15
Chernyavskyy,Anton
2213
½ : ½
6
SC Remagen
2502
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2519
5 : 3
6
SC Remagen
2502
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2519
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
-
1
Giri,Anish
2677
½ : ½
2
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
-
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2628
½ : ½
3
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
1 : 0
4
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
½ : ½
5
11
Michiels,Bart
2459
-
8
Grandelius,Nils
2500
½ : ½
6
12
Teske,Henrik
2522
-
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
1 : 0
7
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
-
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
½ : ½
8
14
Seel,Christian
2483
-
15
Richter,Christian
2392
½ : ½
7
SC Eppingen
2550
-
Hamburger SK
2500
4½ : 3½
7
SC Eppingen
2550
-
Hamburger SK
2500
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
½ : ½
2
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
½ : ½
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
-
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2461
1 : 0
4
6
Acs,Peter
2601
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
0 : 1
5
7
Bindrich,Falko
2507
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2525
½ : ½
6
8
Braun,Arik
2538
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
0 : 1
7
10
Guliyev,Namig
2510
-
12
Reeh,Oliver
2454
1 : 0
8
14
Mann,Christian
2444
-
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
1 : 0
8
Delmenhorster SK
2269
-
FC Bayern München
2450
1 : 7
8
Delmenhorster SK
2269
-
FC Bayern München
2450
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2525
0 : 1
2
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
0 : 1
3
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
0 : 1
4
9
Mossakowski,Florian
2335
-
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
0 : 1
5
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
½ : ½
6
14
Skinke,Katrina
2237
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
0 : 1
7
15
Ohse,Andreas Dr.
2133
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
0 : 1
8
16
Sturm,Tobias
2037
-
14
Reich,Thomas
2350
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de