1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 11. Dezember 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 11. Dezember 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Wattenscheid
2531
-
SC Remagen
2502
5 : 3
1
SV Wattenscheid
2531
-
SC Remagen
2502
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2657
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
½ : ½
2
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
½ : ½
3
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
1 : 0
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
-
11
Michiels,Bart
2459
½ : ½
6
11
Handke,Florian
2494
-
12
Teske,Henrik
2522
½ : ½
7
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
1 : 0
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
-
14
Seel,Christian
2483
½ : ½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2519
-
SG Solingen
2587
4 : 4
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2519
-
SG Solingen
2587
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2677
-
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
1 : 0
2
2
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2628
-
5
Werle,Jan
2574
½ : ½
3
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
0 : 1
4
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
½ : ½
5
8
Grandelius,Nils
2500
-
9
Jussupow,Artur
2589
½ : ½
6
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
½ : ½
7
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
1 : 0
8
15
Richter,Christian
2392
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
0 : 1
3
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2462
-
Delmenhorster SK
2286
8 : 0
3
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2462
-
Delmenhorster SK
2286
8 : 0
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
-
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
1 : 0
2
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
-
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
1 : 0
3
5
Petr,Martin
2468
-
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
1 : 0
4
6
Gaponenko,Inna
2469
-
9
Mossakowski,Florian
2335
1 : 0
5
7
Prohaszka,Peter
2529
-
11
Margraf,Daniel
2264
1 : 0
6
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
-
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
1 : 0
7
9
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2399
-
14
Skinke,Katrina
2237
1 : 0
8
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
-
16
Sturm,Tobias
2037
1 : 0
4
Hamburger SK
2500
-
OSG Baden Baden
2669
2½ : 5½
4
Hamburger SK
2500
-
OSG Baden Baden
2669
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2749
0 : 1
2
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
½ : ½
3
7
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2461
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
1 : 0
4
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
0 : 1
5
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2525
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2683
½ : ½
6
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
-
12
Meier,Georg
2659
½ : ½
7
12
Reeh,Oliver
2454
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2602
0 : 1
8
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
0 : 1
5
SG Trier
2415
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2530
4 : 4
5
SG Trier
2415
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2530
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
½ : ½
2
6
Haslinger,Stewart
2543
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
½ : ½
3
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
0 : 1
4
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
-
8
Malakhatko,Vadim
2578
½ : ½
5
12
Brunner,Nicolas
2462
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
½ : ½
6
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
-
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
½ : ½
7
15
Korman,Maxim
2192
-
14
Levin,Felix
2482
½ : ½
8
16
Goriachnik,Dmitry
-
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2304
1 : 0
6
SV Griesheim
2383
-
SF Katernberg
2516
2 : 6
6
SV Griesheim
2383
-
SF Katernberg
2516
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berczes,David
2520
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2661
0 : 1
2
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
-
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
½ : ½
3
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
½ : ½
4
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
-
5
Firman,Nazar
2551
0 : 1
5
9
Geske,Julian
2364
-
8
Glek,Igor V
2467
½ : ½
6
10
Walter,Stefan
2321
-
9
Zaragatski,Ilja
2490
½ : ½
7
14
Nothnagel,Markus
2249
-
10
Ris,Robert
2416
0 : 1
8
15
Chernyavskyy,Anton
2213
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
0 : 1
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2462
-
SC Eppingen
2550
2 : 6
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2462
-
SC Eppingen
2550
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
-
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
½ : ½
2
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
½ : ½
3
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
0 : 1
4
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
6
Acs,Peter
2601
½ : ½
5
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
-
7
Bindrich,Falko
2507
0 : 1
6
9
Agopov,Mikail
2419
-
8
Braun,Arik
2538
0 : 1
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2510
½ : ½
8
13
Thinius,Marco
2367
-
14
Mann,Christian
2444
0 : 1
8
FC Bayern München
2450
-
Werder Bremen
2618
1 : 7
8
FC Bayern München
2450
-
Werder Bremen
2618
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2525
-
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
0 : 1
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
-
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
0 : 1
3
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
-
8
Roiz,Michael
2637
½ : ½
4
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
-
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
0 : 1
5
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
0 : 1
6
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
-
11
Feller,Sebastien
2649
0 : 1
7
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
0 : 1
8
14
Reich,Thomas
2350
-
16
Knaak,Rainer
2492
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de