1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 14. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 14. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2590
-
SC Remagen
2514
4 : 4
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2590
-
SC Remagen
2514
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2721
-
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
1 : 0
2
2
Motylev,Alexander
2694
-
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2576
½ : ½
3
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
½ : ½
4
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
-
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
½ : ½
5
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
-
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
0 : 1
6
11
Feygin,Michael
2526
-
11
Michiels,Bart
2459
1 : 0
7
12
Saltaev,Mihail
2483
-
12
Teske,Henrik
2522
0 : 1
8
14
Levin,Felix
2482
-
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
½ : ½
2
FC Bayern München
2446
-
Hamburger SK
2545
2½ : 5½
2
FC Bayern München
2446
-
Hamburger SK
2545
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2711
0 : 1
2
3
Schenk,Andreas
2519
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
½ : ½
3
6
Reiss,Tibor
2403
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2595
0 : 1
4
7
Renner,Christoph
2420
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
1 : 0
5
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2451
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
0 : 1
6
10
Meister,Peter
2446
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
½ : ½
7
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
-
13
Berger,Steve
2423
0 : 1
8
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
-
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
½ : ½
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
-
OSG Baden Baden
2658
1 : 7
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2498
-
OSG Baden Baden
2658
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Giri,Anish
2677
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
½ : ½
2
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2538
-
7
Adams,Michael
2728
0 : 1
3
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
0 : 1
4
6
Brandenburg,Daan
2519
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
½ : ½
5
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
-
12
Meier,Georg
2659
0 : 1
6
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2646
0 : 1
7
13
Kleijn,Christov
2427
-
15
Doettling,Fabian
2579
0 : 1
8
15
Richter,Christian
2392
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2574
0 : 1
4
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2425
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2481
4½ : 3½
4
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2425
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2481
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
0 : 1
2
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2544
1 : 0
3
5
Petr,Martin
2468
-
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
½ : ½
4
7
Prohaszka,Peter
2529
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
½ : ½
5
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2442
1 : 0
6
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
½ : ½
7
11
Diebl,Lutz
2222
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
0 : 1
8
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
-
13
Thinius,Marco
2367
1 : 0
5
SF Katernberg
2508
-
SG Solingen
2606
3 : 5
5
SF Katernberg
2508
-
SG Solingen
2606
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Negi,Parimarjan
2596
-
1
Smeets,Jan
2669
½ : ½
2
3
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2565
-
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2641
0 : 1
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2635
½ : ½
4
6
Fontaine,Robert
2540
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2624
½ : ½
5
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2539
-
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
½ : ½
6
10
Ris,Robert
2416
-
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
0 : 1
7
11
Thesing,Matthias
2432
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
½ : ½
8
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
-
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
½ : ½
6
Delmenhorster SK
2392
-
SV Griesheim
2483
3 : 5
6
Delmenhorster SK
2392
-
SV Griesheim
2483
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
-
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
½ : ½
2
2
Warakomski,Tomasz
2468
-
2
Berczes,David
2520
0 : 1
3
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
-
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
1 : 0
4
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
-
4
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2500
0 : 1
5
5
Luch,Michal
2385
-
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
½ : ½
6
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
-
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
½ : ½
7
9
Mossakowski,Florian
2335
-
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
½ : ½
8
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
-
9
Geske,Julian
2364
0 : 1
7
Werder Bremen
2618
-
SG Trier
2564
3½ : 4½
7
Werder Bremen
2618
-
SG Trier
2564
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
½ : ½
2
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
-
2
Howell,David W L
2616
0 : 1
3
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
-
3
Erdoes,Viktor
2576
½ : ½
4
8
Roiz,Michael
2637
-
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
½ : ½
5
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
-
6
Haslinger,Stewart
2543
1 : 0
6
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2633
-
7
Gordon,Stephen
2528
0 : 1
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2515
-
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
½ : ½
8
15
Skripchenko,Almira
2464
-
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2550
½ : ½
8
SV Wattenscheid
2514
-
SC Eppingen
2587
2 : 6
8
SV Wattenscheid
2514
-
SC Eppingen
2587
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2599
-
1
Berkes,Ferenc
2678
0 : 1
2
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
-
2
Tiviakov,Sergei
2637
½ : ½
3
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2524
-
3
Balogh,Csaba
2608
½ : ½
4
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2595
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
-
6
Acs,Peter
2601
0 : 1
6
11
Handke,Florian
2494
-
7
Bindrich,Falko
2507
0 : 1
7
12
Hirneise,Tobias
2436
-
8
Braun,Arik
2538
½ : ½
8
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
-
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de