1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 10. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 10. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2471
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2505
4 : 4
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2471
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2505
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Hector,Jonny
2592
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2645
½ : ½
2
5
Janssen,Ruud
2498
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2598
0 : 1
3
8
Grandelius,Nils
2500
-
6
Landa,Konstantin
2611
½ : ½
4
9
Pruijssers,Roeland
2483
-
9
Berelowitsch,Alexander
2574
0 : 1
5
10
Fiebig,Thomas
2453
-
10
Hausrath,Daniel
2537
½ : ½
6
12
Breder,Dennis
2439
-
14
Levin,Felix
2482
1 : 0
7
14
Zumsande,Martin
2414
-
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2304
½ : ½
8
15
Richter,Christian
2392
-
16
Kaufeld,Juergen
2286
1 : 0
2
SV Griesheim
2478
-
Hamburger SK
2514
3½ : 4½
2
SV Griesheim
2478
-
Hamburger SK
2514
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mista,Aleksandar
2574
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2615
½ : ½
2
3
Tazbir,Marcin
2523
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2568
0 : 1
3
4
Jakubowski,Krzysztof
2500
-
8
Rogozenco,Dorian
2522
½ : ½
4
5
Murdzia,Piotr
2477
-
9
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2530
½ : ½
5
6
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2475
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2525
½ : ½
6
7
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2448
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2488
½ : ½
7
8
Bulski,Krzysztof
2459
-
13
Berger,Steve
2423
1 : 0
8
9
Geske,Julian
2364
-
14
Sebastian,Dirk
2439
0 : 1
3
SC Remagen
2555
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2381
5½ : 2½
3
SC Remagen
2555
-
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2381
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2671
-
2
Meijers,Viesturs
2502
- : +
2
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2658
-
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2556
1 : 0
3
4
Parligras,Mircea
2601
-
8
Spiess,Gunter
2429
1 : 0
4
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2561
-
10
Melamed,Tatiana
2353
1 : 0
5
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2524
-
12
Eichner,Sebastian
2323
1 : 0
6
9
Swinkels,Robin
2478
-
13
Wichmann,Cliff
2341
½ : ½
7
10
Bok,Benjamin
2453
-
15
Heinz,Juergen
2288
- : +
8
13
Popovic,Petar
2495
-
16
Schnabel,Ralf
2259
1 : 0
4
Werder Bremen
2684
-
SC Eppingen
2535
7 : 1
4
Werder Bremen
2684
-
SC Eppingen
2535
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2761
-
2
Tiviakov,Sergei
2637
½ : ½
2
2
Gashimov,Vugar
2719
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2595
1 : 0
3
3
Efimenko,Zahar
2683
-
8
Braun,Arik
2538
1 : 0
4
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2718
-
9
Ruck,Robert
2555
1 : 0
5
6
McShane,Luke James
2657
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2510
1 : 0
6
7
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
12
Medvegy,Zoltan
2531
1 : 0
7
8
Roiz,Michael
2637
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2467
½ : ½
8
9
Nyback,Tomi
2635
-
14
Mann,Christian
2444
1 : 0
5
Delmenhorster SK
2328
-
OSG Baden Baden
2711
1 : 7
5
Delmenhorster SK
2328
-
OSG Baden Baden
2711
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2534
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2749
0 : 1
2
3
Jugelt,Tobias
2409
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2731
½ : ½
3
4
Lammers,Markus
2395
-
5
Movsesian,Sergej
2723
0 : 1
4
5
Luch,Michal
2385
-
6
Bacrot,Etienne
2716
0 : 1
5
8
Meyer,Malte
2348
-
7
Adams,Michael
2728
0 : 1
6
9
Mossakowski,Florian
2335
-
8
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2670
½ : ½
7
12
Hoeffer,David
2259
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2697
0 : 1
8
18
Isakson,Alex
1958
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2674
0 : 1
6
SG Solingen
2566
-
FC Bayern München
2415
5½ : 2½
6
SG Solingen
2566
-
FC Bayern München
2415
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Werle,Jan
2574
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2530
½ : ½
2
6
Nikolic,Predrag
2597
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2520
1 : 0
3
7
Ragger,Markus
2628
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2454
1 : 0
4
9
Jussupow,Artur
2589
-
12
Meissner,Bernd
2401
1 : 0
5
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2510
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2397
½ : ½
6
11
Ernst,Sipke
2587
-
14
Reich,Thomas
2350
½ : ½
7
12
Naumann,Alexander
2544
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2340
½ : ½
8
13
Gabriel,Christian
2500
-
16
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2330
½ : ½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2468
-
SF Katernberg
2471
1 : 7
7
SV Wattenscheid
2468
-
SF Katernberg
2471
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bogner,Sebastian
2549
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2661
0 : 1
2
7
Rustemov,Alexander
2541
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2553
½ : ½
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2547
-
6
Fontaine,Robert
2540
0 : 1
4
10
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2502
-
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2539
0 : 1
5
11
Handke,Florian
2494
-
8
Glek,Igor V
2467
0 : 1
6
14
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2424
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2421
0 : 1
7
15
Tereick,Benjamin
2365
-
14
Kotainy,Jens
2343
0 : 1
8
16
Straeter,Timo
2325
-
16
Hoolt,Sarah
2245
½ : ½
8
SG Trier
2449
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2512
4 : 4
8
SG Trier
2449
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2512
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2617
-
1
Markos,Jan
2566
½ : ½
2
4
Bobras,Piotr
2535
-
2
Kraemer,Martin
2516
½ : ½
3
5
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2531
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2544
0 : 1
4
8
Jaracz,Pawel
2543
-
4
Miezis,Normunds
2519
½ : ½
5
10
Seger,Ruediger
2416
-
5
Lauber,Arnd
2497
1 : 0
6
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2426
-
6
Polzin,Rainer
2494
½ : ½
7
14
Kolbus,Dietmar
2332
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2519
½ : ½
8
15
Korman,Maxim
2192
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2445
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de