1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 20. März 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 20. März 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Hockenheim
2421
-
SC Untergrombach
2284
4½ : 3½
1
SV Hockenheim
2421
-
SC Untergrombach
2284
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2563
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2302
1 : 0
2
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
-
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2333
½ : ½
3
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
½ : ½
4
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
10
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2310
½ : ½
5
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
-
11
Gamer,Torsten
2233
½ : ½
6
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
-
13
Sieglen,Joachim
2321
½ : ½
7
12
Nekrasov,Mihail
2382
-
14
Melzer,Oliver
2229
½ : ½
8
13
Schrepp,Martin Dr.
2277
-
15
Krieger,Markus
½ : ½
2
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2296
-
SK Krumbach
2242
4 : 4
2
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2296
-
SK Krumbach
2242
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
-
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
0 : 1
2
2
Niklasch,Oliver
2359
-
2
Kempter,Ronald
2251
½ : ½
3
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2321
-
3
Egger,Thomas
2216
0 : 1
4
4
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2284
-
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
½ : ½
5
6
Thoma,Christian
2269
-
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
1 : 0
6
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
-
7
Wild,Rudolf
2226
1 : 0
7
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
-
8
Sirch,Franz
2185
1 : 0
8
13
Martini,Paul
-
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
0 : 1
3
SC Schwegenheim
2185
-
SV Viernheim
2461
0 : 8
3
SC Schwegenheim
2185
-
SV Viernheim
2461
0 : 8
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
9
Bronznik,Valerij
2325
-
1
Maze,Sebastien
2572
0 : 1
2
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2182
-
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
0 : 1
3
11
Flierl,Pascal
2217
-
3
Williams,Simon K
2485
0 : 1
4
12
Hauck,Heiko
2119
-
4
Wells,Peter K.
2487
0 : 1
5
13
Gellendin,Ingo
2175
-
5
Libiszewski,Fabien
2498
0 : 1
6
14
Endres,Gerald
-
6
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2461
0 : 1
7
15
Sprenger,Clemens
2093
-
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
- : +
8
16
Theel,Thomas
-
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2258
0 : 1
4
SC Böblingen
2409
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2350
4 : 4
4
SC Böblingen
2409
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2350
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wirig,Anthony
2477
-
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
½ : ½
2
2
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2485
-
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
0 : 1
3
4
Marzolo,Cyril
2446
-
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
1 : 0
4
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
-
7
Schwarz,Michael
2378
½ : ½
5
7
Duppel,Matthias
2415
-
8
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2314
½ : ½
6
8
Ortmann,David
2329
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2302
½ : ½
7
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
-
12
Heinz,Timothee
2281
½ : ½
8
13
Boehm,Martin
2298
-
13
Tammert,Iamze
2272
½ : ½
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2333
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2374
4½ : 3½
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2333
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2374
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
½ : ½
2
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
-
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2465
0 : 1
3
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
-
4
Chernov,Vadim
2436
1 : 0
4
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
-
5
Solomunovic,Igor
2406
0 : 1
5
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2339
½ : ½
6
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2270
-
10
Nippgen,Georg
2250
1 : 0
7
10
Wornath,Kai-Rudolf
2408
-
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2286
1 : 0
8
14
Endress,Anna
2160
-
12
Roos,Jean-Luc
2240
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de