1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 16. Januar 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 16. Januar 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Untergrombach
2311
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2309
3 : 5
1
SC Untergrombach
2311
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2309
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Schlindwein,Rolf
2432
-
4
Chernov,Vadim
2436
½ : ½
2
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2302
-
5
Solomunovic,Igor
2406
0 : 1
3
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2339
0 : 1
4
10
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2310
-
9
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2330
½ : ½
5
11
Gamer,Torsten
2233
-
12
Roos,Jean-Luc
2240
½ : ½
6
12
Florea,Dan
2314
-
14
Zilberman,Polina
0 : 1
7
13
Sieglen,Joachim
2321
-
15
Pielmeier,Thomas
2216
1 : 0
8
15
Krieger,Markus
-
16
Schulenburg,Bernd
2197
½ : ½
2
SV Hockenheim
2442
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2353
5 : 3
2
SV Hockenheim
2442
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2353
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2563
-
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
½ : ½
2
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2555
-
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
1 : 0
3
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
-
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
0 : 1
4
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
-
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
1 : 0
5
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
1 : 0
6
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2270
0 : 1
7
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
-
9
Krivonosov,Oleg
2424
½ : ½
8
13
Schrepp,Martin Dr.
2277
-
13
Vogler,Tillmann
2298
1 : 0
3
SC Böblingen
2402
-
SC Schwegenheim
2185
6½ : 1½
3
SC Böblingen
2402
-
SC Schwegenheim
2185
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wirig,Anthony
2477
-
9
Bronznik,Valerij
2325
½ : ½
2
2
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2485
-
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2182
1 : 0
3
3
Kurmann,Oliver
2452
-
11
Flierl,Pascal
2217
1 : 0
4
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
-
12
Hauck,Heiko
2119
1 : 0
5
7
Duppel,Matthias
2415
-
13
Gellendin,Ingo
2175
0 : 1
6
8
Ortmann,David
2329
-
14
Endres,Gerald
1 : 0
7
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
-
15
Sprenger,Clemens
2093
1 : 0
8
14
Schuh,Karsten
2234
-
16
Theel,Thomas
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2417
-
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2277
4½ : 3½
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2417
-
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2277
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Krasenkow,Michal
2622
-
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
1 : 0
2
2
Heimann,Andreas
2469
-
2
Niklasch,Oliver
2359
1 : 0
3
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
-
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2321
½ : ½
4
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
4
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2284
½ : ½
5
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
-
6
Thoma,Christian
2269
0 : 1
6
7
Schwarz,Michael
2378
-
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
½ : ½
7
8
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2314
-
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
½ : ½
8
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2302
-
12
Bauer,Manfred
2148
½ : ½
5
SV Viernheim
2347
-
SK Krumbach
2213
5 : 3
5
SV Viernheim
2347
-
SK Krumbach
2213
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maze,Sebastien
2572
-
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
0 : 1
2
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
-
2
Kempter,Ronald
2251
½ : ½
3
6
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2461
-
3
Egger,Thomas
2216
1 : 0
4
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
-
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
½ : ½
5
9
Klee,Helmut
2143
-
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
½ : ½
6
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2258
-
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
1 : 0
7
11
Tresch,Ralf
2212
-
15
Fischer,Ernst
½ : ½
8
12
Martin,Stefan
2203
-
16
Wiendieck,Joerg
1963
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de