1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2284
-
SC Böblingen
2410
4 : 4
1
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2284
-
SC Böblingen
2410
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
-
1
Wirig,Anthony
2477
½ : ½
2
2
Niklasch,Oliver
2359
-
2
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2485
½ : ½
3
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2321
-
4
Marzolo,Cyril
2446
1 : 0
4
4
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2284
-
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
1 : 0
5
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
-
6
Volke,Karsten
2421
0 : 1
6
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
-
8
Ortmann,David
2329
0 : 1
7
9
Krockenberger,Martin
2187
-
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
½ : ½
8
10
Witke,Thomas
2282
-
13
Boehm,Martin
2298
½ : ½
2
SK Krumbach
2221
-
SC Untergrombach
2352
4 : 4
2
SK Krumbach
2221
-
SC Untergrombach
2352
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
-
2
Spirin,Oleg
2464
½ : ½
2
2
Kempter,Ronald
2251
-
3
Boric,Muhamed
2377
0 : 1
3
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
-
5
Schlindwein,Rolf
2432
1 : 0
4
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2348
½ : ½
5
7
Wild,Rudolf
2226
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2302
0 : 1
6
8
Sirch,Franz
2185
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
½ : ½
7
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
-
10
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2310
1 : 0
8
14
Maurer,Rainer
2044
-
13
Sieglen,Joachim
2321
½ : ½
3
TSV Schott Mainz
2334
-
SV Viernheim
2274
6½ : 1½
3
TSV Schott Mainz
2334
-
SV Viernheim
2274
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
-
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
1 : 0
2
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
-
6
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2461
1 : 0
3
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
-
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
½ : ½
4
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
-
9
Klee,Helmut
2143
1 : 0
5
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
-
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2258
½ : ½
6
7
Gohil,Harry
2302
-
12
Martin,Stefan
2203
1 : 0
7
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2270
-
13
Golf,Ekkehard
2195
½ : ½
8
11
Armbrust,Florian
2274
-
16
Kramer,Stefan
2011
1 : 0
4
SC Schwegenheim
2185
-
SV Hockenheim
2455
½ : 7½
4
SC Schwegenheim
2185
-
SV Hockenheim
2455
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
9
Bronznik,Valerij
2325
-
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2563
0 : 1
2
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2182
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2555
0 : 1
3
11
Flierl,Pascal
2217
-
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
0 : 1
4
12
Hauck,Heiko
2119
-
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
0 : 1
5
13
Gellendin,Ingo
2175
-
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
0 : 1
6
14
Endres,Gerald
-
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
0 : 1
7
15
Sprenger,Clemens
2093
-
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
0 : 1
8
16
Theel,Thomas
-
12
Nekrasov,Mihail
2382
½ : ½
5
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2365
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2413
3½ : 4½
5
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2365
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2413
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
-
1
Krasenkow,Michal
2622
½ : ½
2
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2465
-
2
Heimann,Andreas
2469
½ : ½
3
4
Chernov,Vadim
2436
-
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
½ : ½
4
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2341
-
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
½ : ½
5
9
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2330
-
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
½ : ½
6
10
Nippgen,Georg
2250
-
7
Schwarz,Michael
2378
0 : 1
7
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2286
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2302
½ : ½
8
12
Roos,Jean-Luc
2240
-
12
Heinz,Timothee
2281
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de