1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 10. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 10. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Schwegenheim
2209
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2381
1 : 7
1
SC Schwegenheim
2209
-
SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2381
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bratanov,Zsivko
2467
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
0 : 1
2
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2182
-
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2465
0 : 1
3
11
Flierl,Pascal
2217
-
4
Chernov,Vadim
2436
0 : 1
4
12
Hauck,Heiko
2119
-
6
Maier,Christian
2369
0 : 1
5
13
Gellendin,Ingo
2175
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2341
0 : 1
6
14
Endres,Gerald
-
9
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2330
0 : 1
7
15
Sprenger,Clemens
2093
-
10
Nippgen,Georg
2250
½ : ½
8
16
Theel,Thomas
-
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2286
½ : ½
2
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2282
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2340
3 : 5
2
SK Schmiden Cannstatt
2282
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2340
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kabisch,Thilo
2333
-
2
Balcerak,Jakob
2421
0 : 1
2
2
Niklasch,Oliver
2359
-
3
Dann,Matthias
2342
½ : ½
3
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2321
-
4
Lanka,Zigurds
2465
0 : 1
4
4
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2284
-
5
Kienast,Joerg
2277
½ : ½
5
6
Thoma,Christian
2269
-
6
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2324
½ : ½
6
7
Loehr,Markus
2256
-
8
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2270
½ : ½
7
8
Eisele,Steffen
2249
-
10
Wornath,Kai-Rudolf
2408
0 : 1
8
9
Krockenberger,Martin
2187
-
12
Lisanti,Andre
2216
1 : 0
3
SV Hockenheim
2440
-
SK Krumbach
2257
7 : 1
3
SV Hockenheim
2440
-
SK Krumbach
2257
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhmann,Rainer
2563
-
1
Vokac,Marek
2471
½ : ½
2
6
Boguslavsky,Oleg
2485
-
2
Kempter,Ronald
2251
1 : 0
3
7
Gasthofer,Alexander
2453
-
3
Egger,Thomas
2216
1 : 0
4
8
Rau,Hannes
2464
-
4
Riefner,Edwin
2233
½ : ½
5
9
Neubauer,Martin
2428
-
5
Bartel,Michal
2299
1 : 0
6
10
Postojev,Alexander
2309
-
6
Trassl,Franz
2205
1 : 0
7
11
Vidonyak,Roman
2432
-
7
Wild,Rudolf
2226
1 : 0
8
12
Nekrasov,Mihail
2382
-
9
Jussupow,Ekaterina
2153
1 : 0
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2389
-
SC Untergrombach
2387
3½ : 4½
4
OSG Baden Baden II
2389
-
SC Untergrombach
2387
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Heimann,Andreas
2469
-
1
Rogic,Davor
2591
0 : 1
2
3
Mutschnik,Illya
2441
-
2
Spirin,Oleg
2464
1 : 0
3
4
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
3
Boric,Muhamed
2377
1 : 0
4
5
Netzer,Jean
2399
-
5
Schlindwein,Rolf
2432
½ : ½
5
6
Dinger,Florian
2365
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2348
½ : ½
6
7
Schwarz,Michael
2378
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2302
0 : 1
7
8
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2314
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2263
½ : ½
8
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2302
-
13
Sieglen,Joachim
2321
0 : 1
5
SC Böblingen
2412
-
SV Viernheim
2364
4½ : 3½
5
SC Böblingen
2412
-
SV Viernheim
2364
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wirig,Anthony
2477
-
2
Abergel,Thal
2521
½ : ½
2
2
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2485
-
3
Williams,Simon K
2485
0 : 1
3
3
Kurmann,Oliver
2452
-
5
Libiszewski,Fabien
2498
1 : 0
4
5
Mueller,Ralf
2427
-
6
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2461
½ : ½
5
6
Volke,Karsten
2421
-
7
Mandel,Andreas
2403
½ : ½
6
8
Ortmann,David
2329
-
9
Klee,Helmut
2143
1 : 0
7
10
Dausch,Rene
2394
-
12
Martin,Stefan
2203
0 : 1
8
12
Schiendorfer,Emauel
2309
-
13
Golf,Ekkehard
2195
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de