1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 10. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 10. April 2011
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USG Chemnitz
2274
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2308
2½ : 5½
1
USG Chemnitz
2274
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2308
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Womacka,Mathias
2478
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2417
½ : ½
2
2
Feige,Manuel
2402
-
3
Wernert,Wilfrid
2352
½ : ½
3
3
Kunze,Carlo
2340
-
4
Schubert,Thomas
2362
½ : ½
4
4
Quast,Michael
2287
-
5
Boehnisch,Manfred
2301
½ : ½
5
5
Kyas,Juergen
2244
-
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2263
0 : 1
6
6
Schenk,Alexander
2282
-
7
Rausch,Stephan
2333
0 : 1
7
10
Eidner,Falk
2035
-
11
Schultz,Andreas
2209
½ : ½
8
11
Kulke,Tobias
2122
-
12
Braun,Gottfried Dr
2231
0 : 1
2
FC Bayern München II
2305
-
USV TU Dresden
2400
4½ : 3½
2
FC Bayern München II
2305
-
USV TU Dresden
2400
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Graf,Felix
2341
-
1
Socko,Bartosz
2657
0 : 1
2
2
Zajogin,Alexander
2391
-
3
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2412
1 : 0
3
5
Klebel,Martin Dr.
2366
-
5
Hoffmann,Paul
2372
1 : 0
4
6
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2366
-
6
Loxine,Jakow
2384
½ : ½
5
10
Drexel,Michael
2309
-
7
Gauglitz,Gernot
2392
0 : 1
6
13
Christensen,Niels
2294
-
8
Wegener,Dirk
2342
½ : ½
7
14
Majer,Damir
2267
-
9
Seifert,Volker
2332
½ : ½
8
16
Wengler,Joerg
2108
-
10
Andresen,Steffen
2310
1 : 0
3
SK Tarrasch München
2323
-
Erfurter SK
2274
5 : 3
3
SK Tarrasch München
2323
-
Erfurter SK
2274
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2411
-
4
Casper,Thomas
2422
1 : 0
2
4
Koepke,Christian
2358
-
5
Enders,Peter
2455
½ : ½
3
5
Raykhman,Alexander
2389
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2387
0 : 1
4
6
Levushkina,Elena
2345
-
7
Voekler,Bernd
2372
½ : ½
5
7
Schmidt,Georg
2362
-
8
Troyke,Christian
2359
½ : ½
6
8
Panteleev,Petar
2304
-
10
Krueger,Rainer Dr.
2208
1 : 0
7
9
Ter-Minassian,Dmitry
2336
-
11
Steinacker,Alex
1908
1 : 0
8
16
Monninger,Moritz
2080
-
14
Troyke,Doreen
2078
½ : ½
4
SK König Plauen
2241
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2352
2½ : 5½
4
SK König Plauen
2241
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2352
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Graf,Alexander
2606
-
1
Navara,David
2722
0 : 1
2
4
Espig,Lutz
2365
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2410
½ : ½
3
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2243
-
5
Wetscherek,Andreas
2377
1 : 0
4
10
Beyer,Christof
2069
-
6
Krensing,Jan
2292
0 : 1
5
11
Paul,Mathias
2182
-
7
Opitz,Alexander
2278
0 : 1
6
14
Hoerr,Matthias
2089
-
9
Helbig,Uwe
2256
0 : 1
7
15
Espig,Thomas
2228
-
11
Delitzsch,Juergen
2222
½ : ½
8
16
Goetz,Andreas
2147
-
13
Loew,Gerald
2263
½ : ½
5
SC Forchheim
-
SC Bad Königshofen
:
5
SC Forchheim
-
SC Bad Königshofen
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de