1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 14. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 14. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
2419
-
USG Chemnitz
2287
4½ : 3½
1
USV TU Dresden
2419
-
USG Chemnitz
2287
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Socko,Bartosz
2657
-
1
Womacka,Mathias
2478
½ : ½
2
2
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2483
-
2
Feige,Manuel
2402
½ : ½
3
3
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2412
-
3
Kunze,Carlo
2340
1 : 0
4
5
Hoffmann,Paul
2372
-
4
Quast,Michael
2287
½ : ½
5
6
Loxine,Jakow
2384
-
5
Kyas,Juergen
2244
½ : ½
6
8
Wegener,Dirk
2342
-
6
Schenk,Alexander
2282
1 : 0
7
9
Seifert,Volker
2332
-
7
Fiedler,Holger
2139
½ : ½
8
11
Goldberg,Alexander Dr.
2373
-
11
Kulke,Tobias
2122
0 : 1
2
SC Bad Königshofen
-
Erfurter SK
:
2
SC Bad Königshofen
-
Erfurter SK
:
3
SK Tarrasch München
2371
-
SC Forchheim
2314
4½ : 3½
3
SK Tarrasch München
2371
-
SC Forchheim
2314
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2411
-
1
Jansa,Vlastimil
2499
0 : 1
2
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2398
-
2
Prusikin,Michael
2522
½ : ½
3
4
Koepke,Christian
2358
-
3
Seyb,Alexander
2294
½ : ½
4
5
Raykhman,Alexander
2389
-
5
Heidrich,Manfred
2316
½ : ½
5
6
Levushkina,Elena
2345
-
6
Mons,Leon
2178
½ : ½
6
7
Schmidt,Georg
2362
-
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2246
1 : 0
7
9
Ter-Minassian,Dmitry
2336
-
12
Seyb,Dieter
2254
½ : ½
8
11
Singer,Christoph
2369
-
13
Weigel,Robert Prof.Dr.
2205
1 : 0
4
FC Bayern München II
2309
-
SK König Plauen
2344
3 : 5
4
FC Bayern München II
2309
-
SK König Plauen
2344
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Graf,Felix
2341
-
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2626
0 : 1
2
2
Zajogin,Alexander
2391
-
2
Graf,Alexander
2606
0 : 1
3
3
Lentrodt,Thomas
2340
-
4
Espig,Lutz
2365
½ : ½
4
4
Platzgummer,Fabian
2311
-
7
Schaller,Sven
2293
0 : 1
5
6
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2366
-
8
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2325
½ : ½
6
11
Reich,Thomas
2350
-
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2243
1 : 0
7
14
Majer,Damir
2267
-
10
Beyer,Christof
2069
½ : ½
8
16
Wengler,Joerg
2108
-
15
Espig,Thomas
2228
½ : ½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2298
5 : 3
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2372
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2298
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2722
-
1
Machelett,Heiko
2431
1 : 0
2
3
Neuman,Petr
2471
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2417
1 : 0
3
4
Cech,Pavel
2410
-
5
Boehnisch,Manfred
2301
½ : ½
4
6
Krensing,Jan
2292
-
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2263
½ : ½
5
7
Opitz,Alexander
2278
-
7
Rausch,Stephan
2333
0 : 1
6
8
Wall,Gavin
2315
-
9
Gempe,Thomas
2253
1 : 0
7
10
Droll,Johannes
2225
-
11
Schultz,Andreas
2209
0 : 1
8
13
Loew,Gerald
2263
-
13
Roemling,Sven
2179
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de