1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 24. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 24. Oktober 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2417
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2302
7 : 1
1
SK König Tegel
2417
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2302
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
-
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2371
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2506
-
3
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2368
1 : 0
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2446
-
5
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2337
1 : 0
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2404
-
7
Bruedigam,Martin
2307
1 : 0
5
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
-
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2295
½ : ½
6
7
Muse,Drazen
2370
-
9
Glantz,Robert
2252
1 : 0
7
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2347
-
11
Nogly,Christoph
2248
1 : 0
8
9
Fruebing,Stefan
2351
-
12
Grosse-Kloenne,Elmar Dr.
2239
1 : 0
2
Hamburger SK II
2300
-
SC Neukloster
2256
5½ : 2½
2
Hamburger SK II
2300
-
SC Neukloster
2256
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berger,Steve
2423
-
6
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2392
½ : ½
2
4
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2376
-
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2333
½ : ½
3
6
Sievers,Stefan
2380
-
8
Knuth,Hannes
2282
1 : 0
4
7
Bracker,Frank
2313
-
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2273
1 : 0
5
10
Bach,Matthias
2276
-
10
Kesten,Sebastian
2163
½ : ½
6
12
Bakker,Sven
2213
-
11
Rittemann,Steffen
2175
1 : 0
7
14
Doberitz,Paul
2221
-
14
Borchert,Chris
2174
½ : ½
8
16
Meissner,Felix
2198
-
16
Pachow,Joerg
2256
½ : ½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2374
-
Lübecker SV
2363
4½ : 3½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2374
-
Lübecker SV
2363
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fish,Gennadij
2502
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2594
½ : ½
2
3
Meins,Gerlef
2475
-
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2422
1 : 0
3
4
Joachim,Sven
2458
-
4
Schmidt,Harald
2429
½ : ½
4
6
Lichman,Peter
2314
-
6
Janz,Frerik
2337
½ : ½
5
7
Buchal,Stephan
2334
-
7
Krause,Ullrich
2308
0 : 1
6
8
Steffens,Olaf
2273
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2283
½ : ½
7
9
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2323
-
9
Lampe,Dirk
2262
1 : 0
8
10
Mueller,Oliver
2311
-
13
Schmid,Thomas
2266
½ : ½
4
SSC Rostock 07
2369
-
SK Zehlendorf
2304
6½ : 1½
4
SSC Rostock 07
2369
-
SK Zehlendorf
2304
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2533
-
3
Orzech,Dominik
2422
1 : 0
2
2
Szelag,Marcin
2464
-
5
Floeel,Helmut
1 : 0
3
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2382
-
6
Brustkern,Juergen
2299
1 : 0
4
4
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2422
-
7
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
½ : ½
5
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2365
-
9
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2323
½ : ½
6
6
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2335
-
10
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
1 : 0
7
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2251
-
11
Kalabic,Faris
2253
½ : ½
8
9
Foerster,Jonas
2200
-
12
Lieb,Harald
2235
1 : 0
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
-
SC Kreuzberg
2318
3 : 5
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
-
SC Kreuzberg
2318
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2322
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2367
0 : 1
2
2
Seils,Joerg
2359
-
2
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2408
0 : 1
3
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2284
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2436
0 : 1
4
4
Neumeier,Lars
2275
-
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2329
½ : ½
5
5
Steinhagen,Bernd
2324
-
6
Holzapfel,Daniel
2296
½ : ½
6
6
Guth,Thomas
2275
-
7
Mattick,Lutz
2258
0 : 1
7
7
Mueller,Michael
2238
-
8
Pflantz,Mike
2176
1 : 0
8
8
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2279
-
11
Dyballa,Markus
2275
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de