1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2358
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2310
2½ : 5½
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2358
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2310
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fish,Gennadij
2502
-
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2371
½ : ½
2
3
Meins,Gerlef
2475
-
3
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2368
½ : ½
3
4
Joachim,Sven
2458
-
5
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2337
½ : ½
4
6
Lichman,Peter
2314
-
6
Lundin,Jan
2301
½ : ½
5
7
Buchal,Stephan
2334
-
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2295
½ : ½
6
8
Steffens,Olaf
2273
-
9
Glantz,Robert
2252
0 : 1
7
10
Mueller,Oliver
2311
-
10
Weber,Siegfried
2304
0 : 1
8
13
Lai Hop,Duong
2196
-
11
Nogly,Christoph
2248
0 : 1
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
-
SK Zehlendorf
2303
4 : 4
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
-
SK Zehlendorf
2303
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2322
-
2
Meister,Jakob
2479
½ : ½
2
2
Seils,Joerg
2359
-
3
Orzech,Dominik
2422
0 : 1
3
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2284
-
7
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
0 : 1
4
4
Neumeier,Lars
2275
-
8
Schmidbauer,Martin Dr
2265
1 : 0
5
5
Steinhagen,Bernd
2324
-
10
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2275
0 : 1
6
6
Guth,Thomas
2275
-
11
Kalabic,Faris
2253
1 : 0
7
7
Mueller,Michael
2238
-
12
Lieb,Harald
2235
1 : 0
8
8
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2279
-
13
Bulthaupt,Freerk Dr.
2175
½ : ½
3
SSC Rostock 07
2246
-
SK König Tegel
2393
1 : 7
3
SSC Rostock 07
2246
-
SK König Tegel
2393
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2382
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
0 : 1
2
4
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2422
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
0 : 1
3
6
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2335
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2446
0 : 1
4
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2251
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2404
0 : 1
5
9
Foerster,Jonas
2200
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2370
½ : ½
6
10
Skibbe,Willi
2191
-
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2347
½ : ½
7
11
Holzmann,Joerg
2133
-
10
Kachibadze,Georg
2272
0 : 1
8
16
Jeske,Kirsten
2055
-
11
Giemsa,Stephan
2282
0 : 1
4
Hamburger SK II
2304
-
SC Kreuzberg
2301
5 : 3
4
Hamburger SK II
2304
-
SC Kreuzberg
2301
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2376
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2367
+ : -
2
6
Sievers,Stefan
2380
-
2
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2408
1 : 0
3
7
Bracker,Frank
2313
-
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2436
½ : ½
4
8
Langrock,Hannes
2375
-
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2329
½ : ½
5
10
Bach,Matthias
2276
-
7
Mattick,Lutz
2258
+ : -
6
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2297
-
8
Pflantz,Mike
2176
½ : ½
7
14
Doberitz,Paul
2221
-
11
Dyballa,Markus
2275
0 : 1
8
16
Meissner,Felix
2198
-
14
Schnitzer,Peter
2161
½ : ½
5
SC Neukloster
2322
-
Lübecker SV
2355
3 : 5
5
SC Neukloster
2322
-
Lübecker SV
2355
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Seres,Lajos
2461
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2594
½ : ½
2
5
Hoi,Carsten
2419
-
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2422
½ : ½
3
6
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2392
-
4
Schmidt,Harald
2429
0 : 1
4
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2333
-
6
Janz,Frerik
2337
½ : ½
5
8
Knuth,Hannes
2282
-
7
Krause,Ullrich
2308
0 : 1
6
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2273
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2283
½ : ½
7
10
Kesten,Sebastian
2163
-
9
Lampe,Dirk
2262
1 : 0
8
16
Pachow,Joerg
2256
-
10
Svane,Rasmus
2208
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de