1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2010/11
NRW-Ligen 2010/11
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 14. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 14. November 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2302
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
3½ : 4½
1
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2302
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2371
-
1
Dauth,Benjamin
2322
0 : 1
2
3
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2368
-
2
Seils,Joerg
2359
½ : ½
3
5
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2337
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2284
½ : ½
4
7
Bruedigam,Martin
2307
-
4
Neumeier,Lars
2275
½ : ½
5
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2295
-
5
Steinhagen,Bernd
2324
½ : ½
6
9
Glantz,Robert
2252
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2275
0 : 1
7
11
Nogly,Christoph
2248
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2238
½ : ½
8
12
Grosse-Kloenne,Elmar Dr.
2239
-
8
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2279
1 : 0
2
SK Zehlendorf
2314
-
SK König Tegel
2417
2½ : 5½
2
SK Zehlendorf
2314
-
SK König Tegel
2417
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meister,Jakob
2479
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2515
1 : 0
2
3
Orzech,Dominik
2422
-
2
Stern,Rene
2506
½ : ½
3
5
Floeel,Helmut
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2446
0 : 1
4
6
Brustkern,Juergen
2299
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2404
½ : ½
5
8
Schmidbauer,Martin Dr
2265
-
6
Breier,Andreas
2400
½ : ½
6
9
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2323
-
7
Muse,Drazen
2370
0 : 1
7
12
Lieb,Harald
2235
-
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2347
0 : 1
8
13
Bulthaupt,Freerk Dr.
2175
-
9
Fruebing,Stefan
2351
0 : 1
3
SC Neukloster
2389
-
SSC Rostock 07
2368
4 : 4
3
SC Neukloster
2389
-
SSC Rostock 07
2368
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Horvath,Csaba
2529
-
1
Tomczak,Jacek
2533
½ : ½
2
2
Horvath,Jozsef
2560
-
2
Szelag,Marcin
2464
½ : ½
3
3
Seres,Lajos
2461
-
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2382
½ : ½
4
5
Hoi,Carsten
2419
-
4
Gruenberg,Hans-Ulrich
2422
1 : 0
5
7
Reichmann,Hendrik
2333
-
5
Tomczak,Rafal
2365
0 : 1
6
8
Knuth,Hannes
2282
-
6
Jaster,Robert Dr.
2335
1 : 0
7
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2273
-
8
Jeske,Eckhard
2251
½ : ½
8
16
Pachow,Joerg
2256
-
10
Skibbe,Willi
2191
0 : 1
4
Lübecker SV
2355
-
Hamburger SK II
2287
3½ : 4½
4
Lübecker SV
2355
-
Hamburger SK II
2287
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2594
-
4
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2376
1 : 0
2
3
Scheerer,Christoph
2422
-
5
Van Delft,Merijn
2384
0 : 1
3
4
Schmidt,Harald
2429
-
7
Bracker,Frank
2313
0 : 1
4
6
Janz,Frerik
2337
-
10
Bach,Matthias
2276
0 : 1
5
7
Krause,Ullrich
2308
-
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2297
½ : ½
6
8
Christ,Ralf
2283
-
13
Colpe,Malte
2228
1 : 0
7
9
Lampe,Dirk
2262
-
14
Doberitz,Paul
2221
0 : 1
8
10
Svane,Rasmus
2208
-
16
Meissner,Felix
2198
1 : 0
5
SC Kreuzberg
2318
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2359
4 : 4
5
SC Kreuzberg
2318
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2359
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2367
-
1
Fish,Gennadij
2502
0 : 1
2
2
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2408
-
3
Meins,Gerlef
2475
0 : 1
3
3
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2436
-
4
Joachim,Sven
2458
1 : 0
4
4
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2329
-
6
Lichman,Peter
2314
1 : 0
5
6
Holzapfel,Daniel
2296
-
7
Buchal,Stephan
2334
½ : ½
6
7
Mattick,Lutz
2258
-
8
Steffens,Olaf
2273
1 : 0
7
8
Pflantz,Mike
2176
-
9
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2323
0 : 1
8
11
Dyballa,Markus
2275
-
13
Lai Hop,Duong
2196
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de