1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 21. März 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 21. März 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Remagen
2522
-
SK König Tegel
2416
5½ : 2½
1
SC Remagen
2522
-
SK König Tegel
2416
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gharamian,Tigran
2611
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
½ : ½
2
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
-
2
Stern,Rene
2501
½ : ½
3
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
1 : 0
4
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
1 : 0
5
9
Mainka,Romuald
2501
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
0 : 1
6
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
1 : 0
7
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
½ : ½
8
13
Polaczek,Richard
2381
-
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
1 : 0
2
Hamburger SK
2531
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2637
3½ : 4½
2
Hamburger SK
2531
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2637
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
-
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
½ : ½
2
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2579
-
3
Motylev,Alexander
2710
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2532
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2649
½ : ½
4
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
½ : ½
5
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
0 : 1
6
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2606
1 : 0
7
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2602
0 : 1
8
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2411
-
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
½ : ½
3
Werder Bremen
2651
-
SF Katernberg
2532
7½ : ½
3
Werder Bremen
2651
-
SF Katernberg
2532
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2721
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2681
½ : ½
2
3
McShane,Luke James
2615
-
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
1 : 0
3
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
-
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
1 : 0
4
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
1 : 0
5
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
-
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
1 : 0
6
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
-
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
1 : 0
7
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
1 : 0
8
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
1 : 0
4
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2415
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2512
1½ : 6½
4
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2415
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2512
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
-
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2613
0 : 1
2
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
-
2
Giri,Anish
2552
0 : 1
3
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
0 : 1
4
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
-
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
½ : ½
5
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
-
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
½ : ½
6
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
-
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
0 : 1
7
9
Maier,Christian
2350
-
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
½ : ½
8
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
-
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
0 : 1
5
SC Eppingen
2578
-
Erfurter SK
2394
5½ : 2½
5
SC Eppingen
2578
-
Erfurter SK
2394
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2670
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
½ : ½
3
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2663
-
7
Enders,Peter
2467
1 : 0
4
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
-
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
1 : 0
5
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
-
9
Voekler,Bernd
2393
0 : 1
6
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
-
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
1 : 0
7
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
½ : ½
8
14
Mann,Christian
2454
-
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
1 : 0
6
SG Trier
2529
-
FC Bayern München
2453
4½ : 3½
6
SG Trier
2529
-
FC Bayern München
2453
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2517
½ : ½
2
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
1 : 0
3
4
Haslinger,Stewart
2529
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
½ : ½
4
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
1 : 0
5
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
½ : ½
6
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
-
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
½ : ½
7
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
-
11
Meister,Peter
2396
0 : 1
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
-
12
Reich,Thomas
2368
½ : ½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2668
-
SV Wattenscheid
2525
6½ : 1½
7
OSG Baden Baden
2668
-
SV Wattenscheid
2525
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
1 : 0
2
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
1 : 0
3
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
-
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
1 : 0
4
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
-
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2532
1 : 0
5
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
½ : ½
6
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2664
-
10
Handke,Florian
2513
½ : ½
7
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2429
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
-
14
Straeter,Timo
2347
1 : 0
8
SG Solingen
2558
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2446
4½ : 3½
8
SG Solingen
2558
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2446
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
½ : ½
2
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
-
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
0 : 1
3
5
Werle,Jan
2563
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
½ : ½
4
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
-
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
½ : ½
5
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
1 : 0
6
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
1 : 0
7
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
-
12
Thinius,Marco
2375
½ : ½
8
13
Gabriel,Christian
2507
-
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de