1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 28. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 28. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Werder Bremen
2679
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2443
7½ : ½
1
Werder Bremen
2679
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2443
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gashimov,Vugar
2740
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
1 : 0
2
2
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2721
-
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
1 : 0
3
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
1 : 0
4
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
½ : ½
5
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
-
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
1 : 0
6
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
1 : 0
7
9
Roiz,Michael
2658
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
1 : 0
8
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
-
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
1 : 0
2
SV Wattenscheid
2415
-
SC Remagen
2495
5 : 3
2
SV Wattenscheid
2415
-
SC Remagen
2495
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
-
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
-
6
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2605
1 : 0
3
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2532
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
½ : ½
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
-
10
Swinkels,Robin
2511
1 : 0
5
10
Handke,Florian
2513
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
1 : 0
6
14
Straeter,Timo
2347
-
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
½ : ½
7
16
Gohla,Ulf
2181
-
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
½ : ½
8
17
Koerber,Matthias
1898
-
16
Bok,Benjamin
2351
0 : 1
3
FC Bayern München
2432
-
SF Katernberg
2508
2½ : 5½
3
FC Bayern München
2432
-
SF Katernberg
2508
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
-
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
½ : ½
2
4
Marcelin,Cyril
2499
-
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
0 : 1
3
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
-
4
Seel,Christian
2493
1 : 0
4
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
½ : ½
5
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
-
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
0 : 1
6
11
Meister,Peter
2396
-
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
½ : ½
7
12
Reich,Thomas
2368
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
0 : 1
8
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
0 : 1
4
Erfurter SK
2403
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2514
1½ : 6½
4
Erfurter SK
2403
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2514
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
½ : ½
2
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
½ : ½
3
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
0 : 1
4
7
Enders,Peter
2467
-
11
Levin,Felix
2481
½ : ½
5
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
0 : 1
6
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
-
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
0 : 1
7
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
-
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
0 : 1
8
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
-
16
Kaufeld,Juergen
2254
0 : 1
5
SK König Tegel
2400
-
SG Trier
2506
2½ : 5½
5
SK König Tegel
2400
-
SG Trier
2506
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2501
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
4
Haslinger,Stewart
2529
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
-
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
½ : ½
5
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
0 : 1
6
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
½ : ½
7
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
0 : 1
8
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
0 : 1
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2454
-
SG Solingen
2565
2½ : 5½
6
SK Turm Emsdetten
2454
-
SG Solingen
2565
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Giri,Anish
2552
-
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
½ : ½
2
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
-
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
½ : ½
3
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
-
5
Werle,Jan
2563
½ : ½
4
10
Breder,Dennis
2427
-
7
Jussupow,Artur
2566
0 : 1
5
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
0 : 1
6
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
0 : 1
7
14
Richter,Christian
2412
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
½ : ½
8
15
Zumsande,Martin
2413
-
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
½ : ½
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2441
-
SC Eppingen
2536
3½ : 4½
7
Schachfreunde Berlin
2441
-
SC Eppingen
2536
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2663
0 : 1
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
1 : 0
3
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
-
8
Braun,Arik
2519
0 : 1
4
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
0 : 1
5
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
-
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
1 : 0
6
13
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2374
-
12
Muzychuk,Anna
2533
0 : 1
7
15
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2361
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
½ : ½
8
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
-
15
Vogt,Lothar
2422
1 : 0
8
Hamburger SK
2506
-
OSG Baden Baden
2717
1½ : 6½
8
Hamburger SK
2506
-
OSG Baden Baden
2717
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
0 : 1
2
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2579
-
3
Svidler,Peter
2741
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2532
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
0 : 1
4
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
½ : ½
5
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
0 : 1
6
13
Reeh,Oliver
2442
-
7
Adams,Michael
2682
½ : ½
7
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2411
-
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
0 : 1
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
-
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de